Recherche:
Nom :
Pays :
Chambre : Groupe Politique :
Statut : Commission :

NOM

REP/SUP

CHAMBRE

GROUPE

PAYS

M. AADEL* Leo  Sup GILD ESTONIE
Mme ABELA* Amanda  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE MALTE
M. ABRAMOV Sergey  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. ACSAY Akos Istvan  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HONGRIE
Mme ADEMI Voltana  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ALBANIE
M. ADIA Ebrahim  Sup SOC ROYAUME-UNI
Mme AFTANASOVA Anna  Rep CPR GILD RÉPUBLIQUE SLOVAQUE
Mme AGNELLI Valeria  Sup SOC ITALIE
M. AGUIRRE ARIZMENDI Inaki  Sup GILD ESPAGNE
M. AKGUN Hasan  Rep CPL SOC TURQUIE
M. AKSU Dursun Ali  Sup SOC TURQUIE
M. AKYUREK Tahir  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURQUIE
M. ALBUQUERQUE Miguel  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PORTUGAL
Mme ALIEVA* Hatidzhe  Sup GILD BULGARIE
M. ALIMPIC Zoran  Sup SOC SERBIE
M. ALIYEV* Rauf  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAÏDJAN
Mme ALIYEVA Samira  Rep CPL SOC AZERBAÏDJAN
Mme ALIYEVA* Ilaha  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAÏDJAN
Mme ALTUN Nurhayat  Rep CPL SOC TURQUIE
M. ALYEKSYEYEV Ihor  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE UKRAINE
M. AMMATUNA Luigi  Rep CPL SOC ITALIE
Mme ANASTASOVA* Krasimira  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIE
M. ANDERSEN Per Bodker  Rep CPL SOC DANEMARK
M. ANDERSSON Thomas  Rep CPR GILD SUÈDE
Mme ANDREYCHENKO Svitlana  Rep CPL NI-NR UKRAINE
M. ANGELOPOULOS Michail  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GRÈCE
Mme ANICIC Divna  Rep CPL SOC BOSNIE-HERZÉGOVINE
M. ANOPRYENKO Volodymyr  Sup NI-NR UKRAINE
Mme ANSALA Liisa  Rep CPL GILD FINLANDE
Mme ANTOSOVA Alenka  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE
M. ARAPOV Evgeniy  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme ARCANGELI Annalisa  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALIE
Mme ARIFI Teuta  Rep CPL SOC "L'EX-REPUBLIQUE YOUGOSLAVE DE MACEDOINE"
Mme ARMOSTI* Froso  Sup NI-NR CHYPRE
M. ARQUES CORTES Vicente  Rep CPR SOC ESPAGNE
Mme ASSEICEIRA Fernanda  Rep CPR SOC PORTUGAL
Mme ATKINSON Elaine  Rep CPL CRE-ECR ROYAUME-UNI
M. ATROSHENKO Vladyslav  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE UKRAINE
M. ATTARD Jean-Pierre  Sup SOC MALTE
Mme AVALIANI Pikria  Rep CPL SOC GÉORGIE
Mme AVANZO Chiara  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALIE
Mme AVETYAN Lusine  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMÉNIE
M. AXELSSON Gunnar Axel  Rep CPL SOC ISLANDE
M. AYACHE Patrick  Rep CPR NI-NR FRANCE
Mme AYASLI Deniz  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURQUIE
M. AYDIN Mehmet  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURQUIE
M. AZAROV Dmitry  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. BABABEYLI Nazim  Sup GILD AZERBAÏDJAN
Mlle BADAN Tatiana  Rep CPL GILD REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVA
M. BARAKAZI Yucel  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURQUIE
M. BARBU Nicolae  Rep CPL SOC ROUMANIE
Mme BARDELI Greta  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ALBANIE
M. BARO RIBA David  Rep CPL NI-NR ANDORRE
M. BARTASEVICS* Aleksandrs  Sup SOC LETTONIE
M. BASARAB Sergiy  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE UKRAINE
M. BASTIN Jean-Paul  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BELGIQUE
Mme BATSON Shurma  Rep CPL SOC ROYAUME-UNI
M. BEATTIE Tom  Sup SOC ROYAUME-UNI
M. BEKMEMETEV Oleg  Sup GILD FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. BELICA Milan  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RÉPUBLIQUE SLOVAQUE
M. BELIKOV Vsevolod  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. BELIN Bruno  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
M. BELISHKI* Nikola  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIE
M. BELLIARD Jean-Marie  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
Mme BELYSHEVA Ludmila  Sup SOC FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. BENASSAYA Philippe  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
M. BENDODO BENSAYAG Elias  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ESPAGNE
Mme BENNETT* Cathy  Sup GILD IRLANDE
M. BERENYI Jozsef  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RÉPUBLIQUE SLOVAQUE
M. BERGMANN Harald  Rep CPL GILD PAYS-BAS
M. BERIDZE Avtandil  Sup SOC GÉORGIE
Mme BERLU Nathalie  Sup SOC FRANCE
Mme BERO Henrietta  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HONGRIE
M. BERUASHVILI Emzar  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GÉORGIE
Mme BESPALOVA Marina  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. BIEDRON Robert  Rep CPL SOC POLOGNE
M. BIERRY Frédéric  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
M. BILLI Paolo  Rep CPL NI-NR SAINT MARIN
M. BILOUS Andriy  Sup NI-NR UKRAINE
M. BINDI* Alessandro  Sup NI-NR SAINT MARIN
Mme BINZARI Iraida  Rep CPR SOC REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVA
Mlle BIZZOCCHI Federica  Rep CPL NI-NR SAINT MARIN
M. BLAK Freddy  Sup SOC DANEMARK
M. BLANC Etienne  Sup NI-NR FRANCE
M. BLONDAL* Sigurdur Bjorn  Sup GILD ISLANDE
Mme BOCK-KRIEPS Veronica  Rep CPL GILD LUXEMBOURG
Mme BOEGLIN Danièle  Rep CPL NI-NR FRANCE
M. BOFF Andrew  Sup CRE-ECR ROYAUME-UNI
M. BOGDANOVIC Aleksandar  Rep CPL SOC MONTENEGRO
Mme BOGHICEVICI Claudia  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROUMANIE
Mme BOHATYRCHUK KRYVKO Svitlana  Rep CPR CRE-ECR UKRAINE
Mme BOHLIN Ella  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SUÈDE
M. BOLA Varinder Singh  Sup SOC ROYAUME-UNI
M. BOLOJAN Ilie Gavril  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROUMANIE
Mme BORA Manuela  Rep CPR SOC ITALIE
M. BORDING ANDERSEN Steen  Sup SOC DANEMARK
M. BOSCHINI Giuseppe  Sup SOC ITALIE
Mme BOUCHEZ Marie  Sup NI-NR FRANCE
M. BOUWMEESTER Bert  Sup GILD PAYS-BAS
Mme BOZKURT Selin Deniz  Sup SOC TURQUIE
M. BRANDT Horst  Sup SOC ALLEMAGNE
Mme BRANSDAL Torhild  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NORVÈGE
Mme BRATULESCU Simona  Sup GILD ROUMANIE
Mme BREPOELS Frida  Sup NI-NR BELGIQUE
M. BROZ Zdenek  Rep CPL CRE-ECR RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE
Mme BUCAK Ayse Serra  Rep CPR SOC TURQUIE
M. BUECHEL Marco  Sup SOC ALLEMAGNE
Mme BUFI Majlinda  Rep CPL SOC ALBANIE
M. CABALLERO ALVAREZ Abel  Rep CPL SOC ESPAGNE
M. CADORET Xavier  Rep CPL SOC FRANCE
M. CAMILLERI* Byron  Sup SOC MALTE
Mme CAMPANARI-TALABER Marta  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HONGRIE
Mme CAMPBELL-CLARK Eunice  Rep CPR SOC ROYAUME-UNI
Mme CANNON Barbara  Sup SOC ROYAUME-UNI
M. CANSEVER Mustafa  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURQUIE
Mme CARR Helen  Sup GILD ROYAUME-UNI
Mme CARVALHO Fermelinda  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PORTUGAL
Mme CASCIARI Carla  Rep CPR SOC ITALIE
Mme CASIAN Valentina  Sup GILD REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVA
M. CAVARA Marinko  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BOSNIE-HERZÉGOVINE
M. CECCONI Frank  Sup GILD FRANCE
M. CEGONHO Pedro  Rep CPL SOC PORTUGAL
Mme CELIK Yasemen  Rep CPL SOC TURQUIE
Mlle CERNIGOJ* Eva  Sup GILD SLOVÉNIE
Mme CHARBONNEAU Vanessa  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
M. CHATZIMARKOS Georgios  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GRÈCE
Mme CHEVALLEY Christine  Sup GILD SUISSE
M. CHIRTOACA Dorin  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVA
M. CHMYR Volodymyr  Sup NI-NR UKRAINE
M. CIONCA ARGHIR Iustin Marinel  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROUMANIE
M. COJOCARI Constantin  Rep CPL SOC REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVA
M. COOLS Marc  Rep CPL GILD BELGIQUE
M. CORDEIRO Vasco  Rep CPR SOC PORTUGAL
M. COUTO Joaquim  Sup SOC PORTUGAL
M. CROS Guillaume  Rep CPR NI-NR FRANCE
Mme CROVETTO-HARROCH* Marjorie  Rep CPR NI-NR MONACO
M. CROWE John  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE IRLANDE
M. CRUCKE Jean-Luc  Sup GILD BELGIQUE
Mme CRUDU Violeta  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVA
M. CUNGU* Nazif  Sup NI-NR MONTENEGRO
M. CUSANI Armando  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALIE
Mme CUTAJAR* Josianne  Rep CPR SOC MALTE
M. CZARNECKI Walery  Rep CPL GILD POLOGNE
M. CZARSKI Michal  Sup NI-NR POLOGNE
M. DAEMS Hendrik  Sup GILD BELGIQUE
M. DALIPI Aldrin  Sup SOC ALBANIE
Mme D'AMELIO Rosa  Sup SOC ITALIE
M. DAMJANOVSKI* Zoran  Sup SOC "L'EX-REPUBLIQUE YOUGOSLAVE DE MACEDOINE"
Mme DAVIDOVIC Dusica  Sup SOC SERBIE
M. DAWSON Andrew  Rep CPR CRE-ECR ROYAUME-UNI
M. DE LA SERNA HERNAIZ Inigo  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ESPAGNE
M. DE LANGE Rik  Sup SOC PAYS-BAS
M. DE MAGISTRIS Luigi  Rep CPL GILD ITALIE
Mme DE PELICHY Constance  Sup NI-NR FRANCE
Mme DEEG Waltraud  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALIE
Mme DEJONGHE Carla  Rep CPR GILD BELGIQUE
M. DEMIRCI Yuce Atilla  Rep CPR CRE-ECR TURQUIE
M. DI PANGRAZIO Giuseppe  Sup SOC ITALIE
M. DICKSON Stewart  Rep CPR GILD ROYAUME-UNI
Mme DIRGINCIENE Nijolé  Rep CPL SOC LITUANIE
M. DISMORE Andrew  Rep CPR SOC ROYAUME-UNI
M. DODD Richard  Rep CPR CRE-ECR ROYAUME-UNI
M. DOGAN Nevzat  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURQUIE
Mme DOGANOGLU Gaye  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURQUIE
Mme DONER Canan  Sup SOC TURQUIE
Mme DONTU Veronica  Sup SOC ROUMANIE
Mlle DOUROU Irene  Rep CPR NI-NR GRÈCE
Mme DRAGUNKINA Zinaida  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. DROZDENKO Alexander  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme DVORACKOVA Helena  Sup GILD RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE
M. EEROLA Juho  Rep CPL CRE-ECR FINLANDE
M. EFENDIC Semir  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BOSNIE-HERZÉGOVINE
Mme EHRENREICH Anne  Sup GILD DANEMARK
M. EICHER* Emile  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LUXEMBOURG
M. ENSIVRI Dogan  Rep CPR CRE-ECR TURQUIE
M. ERAY David  Sup GILD SUISSE
M. ERTURK Lokman  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURQUIE
M. ERVELA Risto  Sup GILD FINLANDE
Mme EUGSTER-VAN BERGEIJK Jetty  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PAYS-BAS
M. FASSINO Piero  Rep CPL SOC ITALIE
M. FAVA Mario  Rep CPL SOC MALTE
Mme FEDORCA Aurelia  Sup SOC ROUMANIE
Mme FEHR Jacqueline  Rep CPR SOC SUISSE
M. FEJSTAMER Robert  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIE
M. FERENCIK Alexander  Rep CPL NI-NR RÉPUBLIQUE SLOVAQUE
M. FERRARIS Giovanni Maria  Rep CPR GILD ITALIE
Mme FERREIRA CORREIA DE MATOS Maria Elisabete  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PORTUGAL
Mme FERRIZ GOMEZ Angeles  Sup NI-NR ESPAGNE
M. FILIPPOU Petros  Sup NI-NR GRÈCE
M. FILO Sotiraq  Rep CPR SOC ALBANIE
M. FLEGO Walter  Sup GILD CROATIE
M. FLORIANSCHUETZ Peter  Sup SOC AUTRICHE
M. FLYVHOLM Erik  Rep CPL GILD DANEMARK
M. FODOR Martin  Rep CPR GILD ROYAUME-UNI
Mme FOLLING Jenny  Sup GILD NORVÈGE
M. FRAGOSO MARTINEZ Francisco Javier  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ESPAGNE
M. FRECON Jean-Claude  Sup SOC FRANCE
M. FREY Josef  Rep CPR SOC ALLEMAGNE
M. GADEA Adrian  Sup SOC ROUMANIE
M. GALSTER Andreas  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ALLEMAGNE
Mme GALUSHKO Vera  Sup GILD FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme GAMERDINGER Françoise  Sup NI-NR MONACO
M. GANAU Gianfranco  Sup SOC ITALIE
M. GAPLIKOV Sergey  Sup GILD FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme GARCIA MACIAS Irene  Sup SOC ESPAGNE
Mme GARLITO BATALLA Lara  Rep CPR SOC ESPAGNE
Mme GARNIER Marie  Sup SOC SUISSE
M. GASANOVIC Bojo  Sup NI-NR BOSNIE-HERZÉGOVINE
M. GAUCI Mario  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE MALTE
M. GEGUZINSKAS* Gintautas  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LITUANIE
Mme GENC UNAY Fatma  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURQUIE
M. GEORGESCU Aladin Gigi  Rep CPR SOC ROUMANIE
Mme GERMANOVA Olga  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme GERMANOVA Krasimira  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIE
Mme GEZMIS Funda  Rep CPR SOC TURQUIE
M. GHISLETTA Dario  Sup SOC SUISSE
Mlle GIANNONI* Daniela  Sup NI-NR SAINT MARIN
M. GIBSON Robert  Sup NI-NR ROYAUME-UNI
M. GIDEI Laurentiu Viorel  Rep CPL SOC ROUMANIE
Mme GILLHAM Linda  Sup GILD ROYAUME-UNI
Mme GJERDE Gunn Berit  Sup GILD NORVÈGE
M. GKOUNTARAS Antonios  Sup SOC GRÈCE
M. GOKSU Mehmet Tevfik  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURQUIE
Mme GONZALO LOPEZ Rosalia  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ESPAGNE
M. GORGAN Oleksandr  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE UKRAINE
Mme GORYACHEVA Svetlana  Rep CPR SOC FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme GOTTARDI Belinda  Sup SOC ITALIE
Mme GRAEPER VAN KOOLWIJK Fleur  Sup GILD PAYS-BAS
M. GRAM Bjorn Arild  Rep CPL GILD NORVÈGE
M. GRENGA Remo  Rep CPL SOC ITALIE
Mme GROTHEER Antje  Sup SOC ALLEMAGNE
M. GROZEV Nikolay  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIE
M. GRUBER Franz Xaver  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUTRICHE
M. GRUMAN Robert-Csongor  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROUMANIE
M. GRZELAK Grzegorz  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLOGNE
M. GUEGAN Michel  Rep CPL NI-NR FRANCE
Mlle HACK Lynne  Sup CRE-ECR ROYAUME-UNI
Mme HAFSTEINSDOTTIR* Aldis  Sup CRE-ECR ISLANDE
M. HALLDORSSON Halldor  Rep CPL CRE-ECR ISLANDE
M. HAMMAR Henrik  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SUÈDE
Mme HAMZA CELIKYAY Hicran  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURQUIE
M. HAND* Pat  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE IRLANDE
Mme HANSELMANN Heidi  Rep CPR NI-NR SUISSE
M. HANZEK Ivan  Rep CPL SOC CROATIE
Mme HARRIBEY Laurence  Rep CPR SOC FRANCE
M. HARTMANN Axel  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ALLEMAGNE
Mme HARUTYUNYAN Srbuhi  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMÉNIE
Mme HARUTYUNYAN* Alina  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMÉNIE
M. HASHIMLI Huseyn  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAÏDJAN
Mme HASSAY Zsofia  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HONGRIE
Mme HAYER Valérie  Sup NI-NR FRANCE
Mme HELGESEN Gunn Marit  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NORVÈGE
M. HILA VARGAS José Francisco  Sup SOC ESPAGNE
M. HILBERT Dirk  Sup GILD ALLEMAGNE
M. HIRS Beat  Rep CPL GILD SUISSE
M. HIRSCHBERGER Winfried  Sup SOC ALLEMAGNE
M. HLINKA Jaroslav  Rep CPL GILD RÉPUBLIQUE SLOVAQUE
Mme HOLLINGER Marianne  Sup GILD SUISSE
Mme HORDEJUK Bernadeta  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLOGNE
Mme HORODYSKA Anna Maria  Sup NI-NR POLOGNE
M. HORTA Basilio  Rep CPL SOC PORTUGAL
Mlle HORVATH Maria  Sup GILD HONGRIE
Mlle HOURIGAN Mary Hanna  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE IRLANDE
M. HOVHANNISYAN* Vardan  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMÉNIE
Mme HOWELLS Vikki  Rep CPR SOC ROYAUME-UNI
Mme HUBER Silvia  Rep CPL SOC AUTRICHE
M. HUBERT Jean-Marie  Sup NI-NR FRANCE
M. HUGHES Ronald Arvon  Sup SOC ROYAUME-UNI
Mme HUNZIKER Lelia  Rep CPL SOC SUISSE
M. HUSEYNOV Humbat  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAÏDJAN
M. IBRAHIMOV Anar  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAÏDJAN
M. ILLES Gyorgy  Rep CPL GILD HONGRIE
Mme ILVESSALO Saara  Sup SOC FINLANDE
Mme INGVARSDOTTIR Anna Gunnhildur  Rep CPL GILD ISLANDE
M. IOAKEIMIDIS George  Sup NI-NR GRÈCE
M. IWANIUK Krzysztof  Rep CPL NI-NR POLOGNE
M. JAKIMOVSKI Stevcho  Rep CPL SOC "L'EX-REPUBLIQUE YOUGOSLAVE DE MACEDOINE"
Mme JANATUINEN Sari  Sup SOC FINLANDE
M. JANKOWIAK Wojciech  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLOGNE
M. JANSSON Bjorn  Sup SOC SUÈDE
M. JAUNSLEINIS Andris  Rep CPL GILD LETTONIE
M. JIKIA Davit  Rep CPL SOC GÉORGIE
M. JOHANSEN Henrik Brade  Rep CPL GILD DANEMARK
M. JOHN Peter  Rep CPL SOC ROYAUME-UNI
M. JOVANOV Milenko  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIE
Mme JOZIC Antonija  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIE
M. JUHKAMI Mihkel  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ESTONIE
Mme JURDANT-PFEIFFER Pascale  Sup NI-NR FRANCE
Mme JUZUPA Mara  Rep CPL GILD LETTONIE
M. KADIRHAN Serhat  Sup SOC TURQUIE
Mme KAISER-EBERLE Maria  Rep CPL GILD LIECHTENSTEIN
Mme KALIUZHNA Oksana  Rep CPR SOC UKRAINE
M. KALMAKHELIDZE Platon  Sup SOC GÉORGIE
Mlle KALOGIROU Christiana  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GRÈCE
M. KARAGIANNIS Ioannis  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GRÈCE
M. KARDINAR Marjan  Sup GILD SLOVÉNIE
Mme KAREVA Irina  Rep CPL SOC FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. KARMASIN Thomas  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ALLEMAGNE
M. KASAP Resat  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURQUIE
M. KASURI Ott  Rep CPL GILD ESTONIE
M. KERESKENYI Gabor  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROUMANIE
M. KERIMOGLU Bulent  Rep CPR SOC TURQUIE
Mme KHATUN Syeda  Sup SOC ROYAUME-UNI
M. KING Alex  Sup CRE-ECR ROYAUME-UNI
Mme KITESASHVILI Lela  Sup SOC GÉORGIE
M. KLEIN Jean-Pierre  Rep CPL SOC LUXEMBOURG
M. KNAPE Anders  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SUÈDE
Mme KNOBOVA Alena  Rep CPL CRE-ECR RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE
M. KOBER Sabine  Sup PAP-NPA ALLEMAGNE
M. KOCATEPE Mehmet  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURQUIE
Mme KOMPIER Leontien  Rep CPL SOC PAYS-BAS
Mme KORNBEK Bodil  Rep CPR SOC DANEMARK
Mme KOVACOVA Bozena  Rep CPL SOC RÉPUBLIQUE SLOVAQUE
M. KOVACS Lajos  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HONGRIE
Mme KOVTUN Marina  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme KOZINA Liudmila  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. KRAJCZY Jan Norbert  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLOGNE
Mme KREMMOU Anna Maria  Sup NI-NR CHYPRE
Mme KRNC Bernardka  Rep CPL GILD SLOVÉNIE
Mme KROON Lucia  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PAYS-BAS
M. KUBITZKI Joerg  Rep CPR SOC ALLEMAGNE
Mme KUHN-THEIS Helma  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ALLEMAGNE
M. KURZ Peter  Rep CPL SOC ALLEMAGNE
M. KUSHNIR Anatolii  Sup NI-NR UKRAINE
M. LACEY* Dermot  Sup SOC IRLANDE
M. LAGUNA Marcin  Sup NI-NR POLOGNE
M. LAMBERTZ Karl-Heinz  Rep CPR SOC BELGIQUE
M. LAMMERSKITTEN Clemens  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ALLEMAGNE
M. LANDA JAUREGI Imanol  Rep CPL NI-NR ESPAGNE
M. LARSEN Svein  Sup SOC NORVÈGE
M. LATA* Ruzhdi  Sup SOC "L'EX-REPUBLIQUE YOUGOSLAVE DE MACEDOINE"
Mme LAURO Lilli  Sup NI-NR ITALIE
M. LEADBETTER Andrew  Rep CPL CRE-ECR ROYAUME-UNI
Mme LEAL Rubina  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PORTUGAL
M. LEC Francis  Rep CPL SOC FRANCE
M. LEHNERT Peter  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ALLEMAGNE
M. LEODORI Daniele  Rep CPR SOC ITALIE
M. LEUBA Philippe  Rep CPR GILD SUISSE
Mme LINGE Inger  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SUÈDE
M. LIOUVILLE Jean-Pierre  Sup SOC FRANCE
Mme LITVINOVA Nataliia  Sup NI-NR UKRAINE
M. LODDERS Jaap  Sup GILD PAYS-BAS
M. LOKOT Anatoly  Rep CPL SOC FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme LORSCHE* Josée  Sup PAP-NPA LUXEMBOURG
M. LUBAWINSKI Alex  Rep CPR SOC ALLEMAGNE
Mme LUCA Minodora Susana  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROUMANIE
M. LUCAS PARRON David  Rep CPL SOC ESPAGNE
Mme LUYER Marianne  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PAYS-BAS
Mme LYANOVA Zalina  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. MACKAY Ian  Sup NI-NR ROYAUME-UNI
Mme MAGAS Dunja  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIE
Mme MAGYAR Anna  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HONGRIE
Mme MAHMUTBEGOVIC Melika  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BOSNIE-HERZÉGOVINE
Mme MAHNKE Manuela  Rep CPL SOC ALLEMAGNE
M. MALIS Mirko  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIE
Mme MANCA Simona Maddalena  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALIE
M. MANGIN Pascal  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
Mme MANSUROVA Sevil  Sup GILD AZERBAÏDJAN
M. MANU Constantin Dan  Sup SOC ROUMANIE
Mme MANUKYAN* Armine  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMÉNIE
Mme MARCHENKO Kateryna  Rep CPL SOC UKRAINE
M. MARGARYAN Taron  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMÉNIE
Mme MARIN GONZALEZ* Trinitat  Rep CPR GILD ANDORRE
M. MARSAN Georges  Rep CPL NI-NR MONACO
M. MARTENS Luc  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BELGIQUE
Mme MARVA Hanna  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FINLANDE
M. MARZIANO Bruno  Sup SOC ITALIE
Mme MATIJEVIC Snezana  Rep CPL NI-NR MONTENEGRO
M. MATYJASZCZYK Krysztof  Rep CPL SOC POLOGNE
M. MAZUR Sergii  Sup CRE-ECR UKRAINE
M. MAZUR Marek  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLOGNE
M. MCGOWAN Patrick  Rep CPL GILD IRLANDE
Mlle MCKELVIE Christina  Rep CPR NI-NR ROYAUME-UNI
Mme MCVEY Heather  Rep CPL SOC ROYAUME-UNI
M. MEHDIYEV Ali  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAÏDJAN
Mme MEIJERS Josan  Rep CPR SOC PAYS-BAS
M. MENGHETTI Cristian  Sup SOC ITALIE
M. METSHIN Ilsur  Rep CPL GILD FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. MICHALAKIS Christos  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GRÈCE
Mme MILOSAVLJAVIC Martina  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIE
M. MIMENOV Arben  Rep CPL GILD BULGARIE
Mme MISHEVA* Irena  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE "L'EX-REPUBLIQUE YOUGOSLAVE DE MACEDOINE"
M. MITROFANOVAS* Vitalijus  Rep CPR SOC LITUANIE
M. MITROVSKI Sokol  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE "L'EX-REPUBLIQUE YOUGOSLAVE DE MACEDOINE"
M. MLAZEV Dilyan  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIE
Mme MOINNET Isabelle  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BELGIQUE
M. MOLDOVAN Emil Radu  Rep CPR SOC ROUMANIE
Mme MONDORF Randi  Rep CPR GILD DANEMARK
Mme MONTESERIN RODRIGUEZ Maria Virtudes  Sup SOC ESPAGNE
M. MORHUNOV Serhiy  Rep CPL NI-NR UKRAINE
M. MOSHAROV Stanislav  Rep CPL GILD FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme MOSKAL-SLANIEWSKA Beata  Sup SOC POLOGNE
Mme MOSLER-TOERNSTROEM Gudrun  Rep CPR SOC AUTRICHE
M. MOTTINELLI Pier Luigi  Rep CPL SOC ITALIE
M. MUELLER Manfred  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ALLEMAGNE
Mme MUSIN Linda  Rep CPL SOC BELGIQUE
M. MUZI Stefano  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALIE
M. NARMANIA Davit  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GÉORGIE
Mme NAVARRETE PEREZ Josefa  Rep CPR SOC ESPAGNE
M. NAYDENOV* Emil  Sup SOC BULGARIE
Mme NEFF Gabriele  Rep CPL GILD ALLEMAGNE
M. NEUGNOT Michel  Sup SOC FRANCE
M. NEUMANN Josef  Sup SOC ALLEMAGNE
Mme NIKCEVIC* Sonja  Sup NI-NR MONTENEGRO
M. NIKITIN Alexandr  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme NIKORYCH Mariia  Sup NI-NR UKRAINE
M. NIRO Vincenzo  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALIE
M. NORHAVE Per  Sup CRE-ECR DANEMARK
Mme OBRADOVIC Minja  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIE
M. OEHRI Donath  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LIECHTENSTEIN
Mme O'FLAHERTY* Terry  Sup PAP-NPA IRLANDE
Mlle O'GRADY Rosaleen  Rep CPL GILD IRLANDE
M. OLIVEIRA Rodrigo  Sup SOC PORTUGAL
M. ORHAN Muhammet Cevdet  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURQUIE
M. ORLOV Aleksey  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme ORLOVA Svetlana  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme ORPHANIDOU Efterpi  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CHYPRE
Mme ORZELOWSKA Janina Ewa  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLOGNE
M. OSTROVSKY Aleksev  Rep CPR GILD FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. OTTO Gerald  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ALLEMAGNE
Mme OZVALDOVA Alzbeta  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RÉPUBLIQUE SLOVAQUE
Mme OZYOL Zehra  Sup SOC TURQUIE
Mme PAIUK Larisa  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. PALANCIOGLU Haci Mustafa  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURQUIE
Mme PALISKA-BOLTERSTEIN Glorija  Sup GILD CROATIE
Mlle PANAGIOTOPOULOU Eleni  Sup NI-NR GRÈCE
M. PANDOR Shabir  Sup SOC ROYAUME-UNI
Mme PANTANA Deborah  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALIE
Mme PANTEL Sophie  Sup NI-NR FRANCE
Mme PAPADIMITRIOU-TSATSOU Anna Theodora  Sup SOC GRÈCE
Mme PARLON GIL Nuria  Rep CPL SOC ESPAGNE
Mme PASCAL I CAPDEVILA Marta  Rep CPR GILD ESPAGNE
Mme PASCAZIO Fiorenza  Sup SOC ITALIE
M. PASQUA Vincenzo  Rep CPR NI-NR ITALIE
M. PASTOR* Jacques  Sup NI-NR MONACO
M. PAUK Goran  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIE
M. PAUNOVIC Sasa  Rep CPL SOC SERBIE
M. PAVA Zsolt  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HONGRIE
Mme PAVICIC VUKICEVIC Jelena  Sup SOC CROATIE
Mme PECAN Breda  Rep CPL SOC SLOVÉNIE
Mme PECRIAUX Sophie  Rep CPR SOC BELGIQUE
Mme PEDRAZZINI-MAXFIELD* Sylvia  Sup NI-NR LIECHTENSTEIN
Mme PENALVER PEREZ Rosa  Sup SOC ESPAGNE
Mme PENCHARD Marie-Luce  Rep CPR NI-NR FRANCE
M. PERIKLI* Lefteris  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CHYPRE
M. PERISIC Zoran  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIE
Mme PERMINOVA Elena  Sup GILD FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. PETKOVIC Tihomir  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIE
M. PETROSYAN* Arayik  Sup CRE-ECR ARMÉNIE
Mme PETROVA Anzhela  Sup NI-NR UKRAINE
M. PFEFFER Jozsef  Sup GILD HONGRIE
Mme PFORDT Maria  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ALLEMAGNE
Mme PIHLAJASAARI Helena  Rep CPR SOC FINLANDE
Mme PINSKUVIENE* Zivile  Sup GILD LITUANIE
Mme PIVKOVA Alexandra  Sup NI-NR RÉPUBLIQUE SLOVAQUE
M. PLAKU Saimir  Sup SOC ALBANIE
Mme POLAK Elzbieta  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLOGNE
M. POLICINSCHI Grigore  Sup SOC REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVA
Mme POPOVIC Aleksandra  Sup SOC SERBIE
Mme POSAVEC Matija  Sup GILD CROATIE
Mme POULOU Panagiou  Rep CPL NI-NR GRÈCE
M. PREBILIC* Vladimir  Rep CPR PAP-NPA SLOVÉNIE
M. PRIOLLAUD François-Xavier  Sup GILD FRANCE
M. PROKOPIV Volodymyr  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE UKRAINE
M. PRUSZKOWSKI Andrzej  Rep CPR CRE-ECR POLOGNE
M. PRYGUNOV Glib  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE UKRAINE
M. PRYHARA Petro  Rep CPR SOC UKRAINE
M. PUCHEANU Ionut Florin  Sup SOC ROUMANIE
M. PUY FRAGA Pedro  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ESPAGNE
Mme QUINTAS Maria Do Céu  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PORTUGAL
M. RABL Andreas  Sup GILD AUTRICHE
Mme RAFIK-ELMRINI Nawel  Rep CPL SOC FRANCE
M. RAILEANU Gheorghe  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVA
M. RAUTAVA Risto  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FINLANDE
M. RAVINS Andris  Rep CPL GILD LETTONIE
Mme RENSTROM Yoomi  Rep CPR SOC SUÈDE
Mme RESIC Lejla  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BOSNIE-HERZÉGOVINE
Mme RIBA CASAL Gemma  Sup NI-NR ANDORRE
Mme RIES Isolde  Sup SOC ALLEMAGNE
M. RIO Ricardo  Sup NI-NR PORTUGAL
Mme RIRA Miranda  Sup SOC ALBANIE
M. RIVA VERCELLOTTI Carlo  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALIE
M. ROCKLIND Johan  Rep CPL SOC SUÈDE
M. RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Jorge David  Sup NI-NR ESPAGNE
M. ROHR Reinhart  Sup SOC AUTRICHE
M. ROKPELNIS* Harijs  Sup CRE-ECR LETTONIE
M. ROLLANDIN Augusto  Sup NI-NR ITALIE
M. ROMANIUC Vasile  Sup SOC REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVA
Mlle ROMASHOVA Tamara  Rep CPL SOC FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. ROSTEDT Juha  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FINLANDE
Mme ROSU Nuti  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROUMANIE
Mme ROZIERE Virginie  Sup NI-NR FRANCE
Mme RUDELIENE* Edita  Rep CPR GILD LITUANIE
M. RYBERG Roger  Sup SOC NORVÈGE
Mme RYO Monique  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
Mme RZAYEVA Yazgul  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAÏDJAN
Mme SAFARA Maria Clara  Sup SOC PORTUGAL
M. SAGAN Maros  Sup NI-NR RÉPUBLIQUE SLOVAQUE
Mme SALAMOVA Gulnaz  Sup SOC AZERBAÏDJAN
M. SAMU Tamas Gergo  Sup NI-NR HONGRIE
M. SANLI Osman  Sup CRE-ECR TURQUIE
M. SANTARSIERO Vito  Rep CPR SOC ITALIE
M. SANZ VITORIO Juan José  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ESPAGNE
Mme SAPINSKA Daria  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLOGNE
M. SAUNDERS Robert  Rep CPL CRE-ECR ROYAUME-UNI
M. SCEKIC Dragoslav  Rep CPL NI-NR MONTENEGRO
M. SCHAEFER Roland  Rep CPL SOC ALLEMAGNE
Mme SCHARFENBERGER Heike  Sup SOC ALLEMAGNE
Mme SCHLEICHER-ROTHMUND Barbara  Rep CPR SOC ALLEMAGNE
M. SCHMIDT Maximilian  Sup SOC ALLEMAGNE
Mme SCHMIEDTBAUER Simone  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUTRICHE
Mme SCHORLING Inger  Sup SOC SUÈDE
M. SCHUMACHER Soeren  Sup SOC ALLEMAGNE
Mme SCHWARZ Barbara  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUTRICHE
M. SCOTT John  Sup CRE-ECR ROYAUME-UNI
Mme SEDLAREVIC Maja  Sup NI-NR SERBIE
Mme SENGUL Saliha  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURQUIE
Mme SFIRLOAGA Ludmila  Rep CPR SOC ROUMANIE
Mme SHARPE Dee  Sup CRE-ECR ROYAUME-UNI
M. SHAURLI Cristiano  Sup SOC ITALIE
Mme SHIRIKOVA Olga  Sup GILD FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme SIAUDINIS* Henrikas  Sup GILD LITUANIE
Mme SIEMANN Pipi-Liis  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ESTONIE
M. SIENKEVYCH Oleksandr  Rep CPL GILD UKRAINE
Mme SILICKA* Inara  Sup GILD LETTONIE
M. SIMMONDS David  Rep CPL CRE-ECR ROYAUME-UNI
Mme SIUKAEVA Sophiko  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GÉORGIE
Mme SOKOLOWSKA Tatiana  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLOGNE
M. SOLERE Thierry  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
M. SOLSVIK Jonni Helge  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NORVÈGE
M. SONDEREGGER Harald  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUTRICHE
Mme SOTIRIADOU Alexandra-Marina  Rep CPL NI-NR GRÈCE
M. STANEK Antonin  Rep CPL SOC RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE
Mme STEEN Sonja Alice  Rep CPR SOC NORVÈGE
Mme STEINOLFSDOTTIR* Halla Sigridur  Sup GILD ISLANDE
M. STELMASHENKO Yurii  Sup GILD UKRAINE
M. STELPSTRA Tjisse  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PAYS-BAS
Mme STERRER Pauline  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUTRICHE
Mme STOIAN Letitia  Sup PAP-NPA ROUMANIE
Mme STOYANOVA Galina  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIE
Mme STOYCHEVA Silviya  Rep CPL SOC BULGARIE
M. SUBASIOGLU Muhammet  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURQUIE
Mme SVANCER Vesna  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BOSNIE-HERZÉGOVINE
Mme SVITLYCHNA Yuliya  Rep CPR GILD UKRAINE
Mme SYROVA Valentina  Sup GILD FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. SZARATA Daniel  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ALLEMAGNE
Mme SZEMEREYNE PATAKI Klaudia  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HONGRIE
M. SZIRBIK Imre  Sup SOC HONGRIE
M. TAGHIYEV Tamraz  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAÏDJAN
M. TAKAC Richard  Sup SOC RÉPUBLIQUE SLOVAQUE
M. TAMMISTE* Tarmo  Rep CPR GILD ESTONIE
M. TARNAVSCHI Alexandr  Sup NI-NR REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVA
Mme TARSCHYS INGRE Amelie  Sup GILD SUÈDE
M. TAUBENEDER Walter  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ALLEMAGNE
M. TEMREZOV Rashid  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme TESEI Donatella  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALIE
M. TESTUD Jean-Louis  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
M. THORNTON Peter  Rep CPL GILD ROYAUME-UNI
Mme THURNER Ruth  Rep CPL GILD ALLEMAGNE
M. TKEMALADZE George  Rep CPR GILD GÉORGIE
Mme TOBRELUTS* Sirje  Sup SOC ESTONIE
Mme TOCE Barbara  Rep CPL SOC ITALIE
M. TOLKACHEV Konstantin  Rep CPR GILD FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme TOMIC Ivana  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIE
M. TORRES PEREIRA Artur  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PORTUGAL
Mme TORVING Pia  Sup SOC DANEMARK
M. TOTEV* Ivan  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIE
M. TOTH Peter  Rep CPR NI-NR HONGRIE
Mme TRIFUNOVIC Jelena  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIE
Mme TSANAKA Dimitra  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GRÈCE
Mme TSYMBALYUK Lyubov  Sup NI-NR UKRAINE
M. TUREL Mehmet Menderes Tevfik  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURQUIE
M. TUTUNCU Hakan  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURQUIE
Mme UGREKHELIDZE Sevdia  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GÉORGIE
Mme UGUES Agnese  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALIE
M. VAAG Stale  Rep CPL SOC NORVÈGE
M. VAN DEN HOUT Johan  Rep CPR SOC PAYS-BAS
M. VAN OVERMEIRE Karim  Rep CPR NI-NR BELGIQUE
M. VAN STAA Herwig  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUTRICHE
M. VAQUERO PERIANEZ Maria Del Mar  Sup NI-NR ESPAGNE
M. VARNAVSKIY Vladimir  Rep CPR GILD FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. VASIC Vladan  Sup NI-NR SERBIE
M. VATANEN Ensio  Sup SOC FINLANDE
M. VAZQUEZ REQUERO Francisco  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ESPAGNE
M. VELIAJ Erion  Rep CPL SOC ALBANIE
M. VERBEEK Leendert  Rep CPR SOC PAYS-BAS
M. VERGILI Rafet  Rep CPL CRE-ECR TURQUIE
M. VERLIC* Peter  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SLOVÉNIE
M. VERSTREKEN Johan  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BELGIQUE
M. VESTEA Adrian Ioan  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROUMANIE
M. VILA BASTIDA* Josep Miquel  Sup NI-NR ANDORRE
M. VOEHRINGER Bernd  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ALLEMAGNE
M. VOKRAL Petr  Sup GILD RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE
M. VUKADIN Ivan  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BOSNIE-HERZÉGOVINE
M. WARMISHAM John  Rep CPL SOC ROYAUME-UNI
Mme WASCHKE Sabine  Sup SOC ALLEMAGNE
M. WEHRLI Laurent  Rep CPL GILD SUISSE
M. WEIDIG* Paul  Sup SOC LUXEMBOURG
M. WENINGER Hannes  Rep CPL SOC AUTRICHE
M. WHITE Paul  Sup CRE-ECR ROYAUME-UNI
M. WIENEN Jakob  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PAYS-BAS
M. WIES Pierre  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LUXEMBOURG
M. WILCOX David  Rep CPR SOC ROYAUME-UNI
M. WINNINGTON Mark  Sup CRE-ECR ROYAUME-UNI
M. WOHLWEND* Norman  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LIECHTENSTEIN
M. WROBEL Dariusz  Rep CPL CRE-ECR POLOGNE
M. YAMKIN Sergey  Sup SOC FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme YEGOROVA Tatyana  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. YERITSYAN Emin  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMÉNIE
M. YEROLATSITES Stavros  Rep CPL NI-NR CHYPRE
Mme YETKINER Ezgi  Sup CRE-ECR TURQUIE
Mme YUCEER Hacer Burcu  Rep CPL CRE-ECR TURQUIE
M. ZACHARIADES* Marios  Sup NI-NR CHYPRE
M. ZAIA Luca  Rep CPR NI-NR ITALIE
Mme ZDANOWSKA Hanna  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLOGNE
M. ZDRAVKOV* Dimitar  Sup SOC BULGARIE
M. ZEMAN Robert  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE
Mme Z'GRAGGEN Heidi  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SUISSE
M. ZHURIN Yury  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme ZITZMANN Christine  Rep CPL PAP-NPA ALLEMAGNE
M. ZUNAC Velimir  Sup PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIE
M. ZURIC* Aleksandar  Sup NI-NR MONTENEGRO
M. ZZ REP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Rep CPR ZZ-ZZ RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE
M. ZZ REP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Rep CPR ZZ-ZZ RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE
M. ZZ REP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Rep CPR ZZ-ZZ RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE
M. ZZ REP CPR (FRANCE) -  Rep CPR ZZ-ZZ FRANCE
M. ZZ REP CPR (FRANCE) -  Rep CPR ZZ-ZZ FRANCE
M. ZZ REP CPR (SWEDEN) -  Rep CPR ZZ-ZZ SUÈDE
Mme ZZ SUP CPL (BELGIUM) -  Sup ZZ-ZZ BELGIQUE
M. ZZ SUP CPL (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA) -  Sup ZZ-ZZ BOSNIE-HERZÉGOVINE
M. ZZ SUP CPL (GERMANY) -  Sup ZZ-ZZ ALLEMAGNE
M. ZZ SUP CPL (LITHUANIA) -  Sup ZZ-ZZ LITUANIE
M. ZZ SUP CPL (LITHUANIA) -  Sup ZZ-ZZ LITUANIE
M. ZZ SUP CPL (POLAND) -  Sup ZZ-ZZ POLOGNE
M. ZZ SUP CPL (POLAND) -  Sup ZZ-ZZ POLOGNE
M. ZZ SUP CPL (POLAND) -  Sup ZZ-ZZ POLOGNE
M. ZZ SUP CPL (POLAND) -  Sup ZZ-ZZ POLOGNE
M. ZZ SUP CPR (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA) -  Sup ZZ-ZZ BOSNIE-HERZÉGOVINE
M. ZZ SUP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Sup ZZ-ZZ RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE
M. ZZ SUP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Sup ZZ-ZZ RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE
M. ZZ SUP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Sup ZZ-ZZ RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE
M. ZZ SUP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Sup ZZ-ZZ RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE
M. ZZ SUP CPR (FRANCE) -  Sup ZZ-ZZ FRANCE
M. ZZ SUP CPR (FRANCE) -  Sup ZZ-ZZ FRANCE
M. ZZ SUP CPR (GERMANY) -  Sup ZZ-ZZ ALLEMAGNE
M. ZZ SUP CPR (RUSSIAN FED) -  Sup ZZ-ZZ FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. ZZ SUP CPR (SPAIN) -  Sup ZZ-ZZ ESPAGNE
M. ZZ SUP CPR (SWEDEN) -  Sup ZZ-ZZ SUÈDE