Search:
Name:
Country:
Chamber : Political Group:
Status : Committee :

NAME

REP/SUP

CHAMBER

GROUP

COUNTRY

Mr AADEL* Leo  Sub ILDG ESTONIA
Mrs ABELA* Amanda  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE MALTA
Mr ABRAMOV Sergey  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs ADEMI Voltana  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ALBANIA
Mr ADIA Ebrahim  Sub SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs AFTANASOVA Anna  Rep CPR ILDG SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mrs AGNELLI Valeria  Sub NI-NR ITALY
Mr AKGUN Hasan  Rep CPL SOC TURKEY
Mr AKSU Dursun Ali  Sub SOC TURKEY
Mr AKYUREK Tahir  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr ALDOZO Tamas  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mrs ALIEVA* Hatidzhe  Sub ILDG BULGARIA
Mr ALIYEV* Rauf  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mrs ALIYEVA Samira  Rep CPL SOC AZERBAIJAN
Mrs ALIYEVA* Ilaha  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mrs ALTUN Nurhayat  Rep CPL NI-NR TURKEY
Mr ALYEKSYEYEV Ihor  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr AMMATUNA Luigi  Rep CPL SOC ITALY
Mrs ANASTASOVA* Krasimira  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mr ANDERSEN Per Bodker  Rep CPL SOC DENMARK
Mr ANDERSSON Thomas  Rep CPR ILDG SWEDEN
Mrs ANDREYCHENKO Svitlana  Rep CPL NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr ANGELOPOULOS Michalis  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GREECE
Mrs ANICIC Divna  Rep CPL NI-NR BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr ANOPRYENKO Volodymyr  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mrs ANSALA Liisa  Rep CPL ILDG FINLAND
Mrs ANTOSOVA Alenka  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ARAPOV Evgeniy  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs ARCANGELI Annalisa  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mrs ARMOSTI* Froso  Sub NI-NR CYPRUS
Mrs ATKINSON Elaine  Rep CPL CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr ATROSHENKO Vladyslav  Rep CPL NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr ATTARD Jean-Pierre  Sub SOC MALTA
Mrs AVALIANI Pikria  Rep CPL SOC GEORGIA
Mrs AVANZO Chiara  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mrs AVETYAN Lusine  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mr AXELSSON Gunnar Axel  Rep CPL SOC ICELAND
Mrs AYASLI Deniz  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr AYDIN Mehmet  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr AZAROV Dmitry  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr BABABEYLI Nazim  Sub ILDG AZERBAIJAN
Ms BADAN Tatiana  Rep CPL ILDG REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mr BARAKAZI Yucel  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs BARDELI Greta  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ALBANIA
Mr BARO RIBA David  Rep CPL NI-NR ANDORRA
Mr BARTASEVICS* Aleksandrs  Sub SOC LATVIA
Mr BASARAB Sergiy  Rep CPR NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr BASTIN Jean-Paul  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BELGIUM
Ms BATSON Shurma  Rep CPL SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr BEATTIE Tom  Sub SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr BEKMEMETEV Oleg  Sub ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr BELIKOV Vsevolod  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr BELISHKI* Nikola  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mrs BELYSHEVA Ludmila  Sub SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs BENNETT* Cathy  Sub ILDG IRELAND
Mr BERGMANN Harald  Rep CPL ILDG NETHERLANDS
Mr BERIDZE Avtandil  Sub SOC GEORGIA
Mr BERUASHVILI Emzar  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GEORGIA
Mrs BESPALOVA Marina  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr BIEDRON Robert  Rep CPL SOC POLAND
Mr BILLI Paolo  Rep CPL NI-NR SAN MARINO
Mr BILOUS Andriy  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr BINDI* Alessandro  Sub NI-NR SAN MARINO
Ms BIZZOCCHI Federica  Rep CPL NI-NR SAN MARINO
Mr BLAK Freddy  Sub SOC DENMARK
Mr BLONDAL* Sigurdur Bjorn  Sub ILDG ICELAND
Mrs BOCK-KRIEPS Veronica  Rep CPL ILDG LUXEMBOURG
Mr BOFF Andrew  Sub CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr BOGDANOVIC Aleksandar  Rep CPL SOC MONTENEGRO
Mrs BOHATYRCHUK KRYVKO Svitlana  Rep CPR CRE-ECR UKRAINE
Mrs BOHLIN Ella  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SWEDEN
Mrs BORA Manuela  Rep CPR NI-NR ITALY
Mr BORDING ANDERSEN Steen  Sub SOC DENMARK
Mr BOSCHINI Giuseppe  Sub SOC ITALY
Mr BOUWMEESTER Bert  Sub ILDG NETHERLANDS
Mrs BOZKURT Selin Deniz  Sub SOC TURKEY
Mr BRANDT Horst  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mrs BRANSDAL Torhild  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NORWAY
Mrs BREPOELS Frida  Sub NI-NR BELGIUM
Mr BROZ Zdenek  Rep CPL CRE-ECR CZECH REPUBLIC
Mrs BUCAK Ayse Serra  Rep CPR SOC TURKEY
Mr BUECHEL Marco  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mrs BUFI Majlinda  Rep CPL SOC ALBANIA
Mr CAMILLERI* Byron  Sub SOC MALTA
Mrs CAMPBELL-CLARK Eunice  Rep CPR SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr CANNON Barbara  Sub SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr CANSEVER Mustafa  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs CARR Helen  Sub ILDG UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs CASCIARI Carla  Rep CPR SOC ITALY
Mrs CELIK Yasemen  Rep CPL SOC TURKEY
Mrs CERNIGOJ* Eva  Sub PAP-NPA SLOVENIA
Mr CHATZIMARKOS Georgios  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GREECE
Mrs CHEVALLEY Christine  Sub NI-NR SWITZERLAND
Mr CHMYR Volodymyr  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr COOLS Marc  Rep CPL ILDG BELGIUM
Mrs CROVETTO-HARROCH* Marjorie  Rep CPR NI-NR MONACO
Mr CROWE John  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE IRELAND
Mr CRUCKE Jean-Luc  Sub ILDG BELGIUM
Mr CUSANI Armando  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mrs CUTAJAR* Josianne  Rep CPR SOC MALTA
Mr CZARNECKI Walery  Rep CPL ILDG POLAND
Mr CZARSKI Michal  Sub NI-NR POLAND
Mr DAEMS Hendrik  Sub ILDG BELGIUM
Mr DALIPI Aldrin  Sub SOC ALBANIA
Mrs D'AMELIO Rosa  Sub NI-NR ITALY
Mr DAWSON Andrew  Rep CPR CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr DE LA SERNA HERNAIZ Inigo  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SPAIN
Mr DE LANGE Rik  Sub SOC NETHERLANDS
Mr DE MAGISTRIS Luigi  Rep CPL NI-NR ITALY
Mrs DEEG Waltraud  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mrs DEJONGHE Carla  Rep CPR ILDG BELGIUM
Mr DEMIRCI Yuce Atilla  Rep CPR CRE-ECR TURKEY
Mr DI PANGRAZIO Giuseppe  Sub SOC ITALY
Mr DICKSON Stewart  Rep CPR ILDG UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs DIRGINCIENE NijolÚ  Rep CPL SOC LITHUANIA
Mr DISMORE Andrew  Rep CPR SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr DODD Richard  Rep CPR CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr DOGAN Nevzat  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs DOGANOGLU Gaye  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs DONER Canan  Sub NI-NR TURKEY
Ms DOUROU Irene  Rep CPR NI-NR GREECE
Mrs DRAGUNKINA Zinaida  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr DROZDENKO Alexander  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs DVORACKOVA Helena  Sub ILDG CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr EEROLA Juho  Rep CPL CRE-ECR FINLAND
Mrs EHRENREICH Anne  Sub ILDG DENMARK
Mr EICHER* Emile  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LUXEMBOURG
Mr ENSIVRI Dogan  Rep CPR NI-NR TURKEY
Mr ERTURK Lokman  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr ERVELA Risto  Sub ILDG FINLAND
Mrs EUGSTER-VAN BERGEIJK Jetty  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NETHERLANDS
Mr FASSINO Piero  Rep CPL SOC ITALY
Mr FAVA Mario  Rep CPL SOC MALTA
Mr FERENCIK Alexander  Rep CPL NI-NR SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mr FERRARIS Giovanni Maria  Rep CPR NI-NR ITALY
Mr FILIPPOU Petros  Sub NI-NR GREECE
Mr FILO Sotiraq  Rep CPR SOC ALBANIA
Mr FLEGO Walter  Sub ILDG CROATIA
Mr FLORIANSCHUETZ Peter  Sub SOC AUSTRIA
Mr FLYVHOLM Erik  Rep CPL ILDG DENMARK
Mr FODOR Martin  Rep CPR CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs FOLLING Jenny  Sub ILDG NORWAY
Mr FREY Josef  Rep CPR SOC GERMANY
Mr GALSTER Andreas  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mrs GALUSHKO Vera  Sub ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs GAMERDINGER Franšoise  Sub NI-NR MONACO
Mr GANAU Gianfranco  Sub SOC ITALY
Mr GAPLIKOV Sergey  Sub ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr GASANOVIC Bojo  Sub NI-NR BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr GAUCI Mario  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE MALTA
Mr GEGUZINSKAS* Gintautas  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LITHUANIA
Mrs GENC UNAY Fatma  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs GERMANOVA Olga  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs GERMANOVA Krasimira  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mrs GEZMIS Funda  Rep CPR SOC TURKEY
Mr GHISLETTA Dario  Sub SOC SWITZERLAND
Ms GIANNONI* Daniela  Sub NI-NR SAN MARINO
Mr GIBSON Robert  Sub NI-NR UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs GILLHAM Linda  Sub ILDG UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs GJERDE Gunn Berit  Sub ILDG NORWAY
Mr GKOUNTARAS Antonios  Sub SOC GREECE
Mr GOKSU Mehmet Tevfik  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr GORGAN Oleksandr  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mrs GORYACHEVA Svetlana  Rep CPR SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs GOTTARDI Belinda  Sub SOC ITALY
Mrs GRAEPER VAN KOOLWIJK Fleur  Sub NI-NR NETHERLANDS
Mr GRAM Bjorn Arild  Rep CPL ILDG NORWAY
Mrs GRENGA Remo  Rep CPL SOC ITALY
Mrs GROTHEER Antje  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mr GROZEV Nikolay  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mr GRUBER Franz Xaver  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUSTRIA
Mr GRZELAK Grzegorz  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Ms HACK Lynne  Sub CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs HAFSTEINSDOTTIR* Aldis  Sub CRE-ECR ICELAND
Mr HALLDORSSON Halldor  Rep CPL CRE-ECR ICELAND
Mr HAMMAR Henrik  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SWEDEN
Mrs HAMZA CELIKYAY Hicran  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr HAND* Pat  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE IRELAND
Mr HANZEK Ivan  Rep CPL SOC CROATIA
Mr HARTMANN Axel  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mrs HARUTYUNYAN Srbuhi  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mrs HARUTYUNYAN* Alina  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mr HASHIMLI Huseyn  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mrs HELGESEN Gunn Marit  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NORWAY
Mr HILBERT Dirk  Sub NI-NR GERMANY
Mr HIRS Beat  Rep CPL ILDG SWITZERLAND
Mr HIRSCHBERGER Winfried  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mr HLINKA Jaroslav  Rep CPL ILDG SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mrs HOLLINGER Marianne  Sub ILDG SWITZERLAND
Mrs HORDEJUK Bernadeta  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mr HORNIK Stanislav  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mrs HORODYSKA Anna Maria  Sub NI-NR POLAND
Ms HORVATH Maria  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Ms HOURIGAN Mary Hanna  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE IRELAND
Mr HOVHANNISYAN* Vardan  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mrs HOWELLS Vikki  Rep CPR SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs HUBER Silvia  Rep CPL SOC AUSTRIA
Mr HUGHES Ronald Arvon  Sub SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs HULTHEN Anneli  Sub SOC SWEDEN
Mrs HUNZIKER Lelia  Rep CPL SOC SWITZERLAND
Mr HUSEYNOV Humbat  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mr IBRAHIMOV Anar  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mr ILLES Gyorgy  Rep CPL ILDG HUNGARY
Mrs ILVESSALO Saara  Sub SOC FINLAND
Mrs INGVARSDOTTIR Anna Gunnhildur  Rep CPL ILDG ICELAND
Mr IOAKEIMIDIS George  Sub NI-NR GREECE
Mr IWANIUK Krzysztof  Rep CPL NI-NR POLAND
Mrs JANATUINEN Sari  Sub SOC FINLAND
Mr JANKOWIAK Wojciech  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mr JANSSON Bjorn  Sub SOC SWEDEN
Mr JAUNSLEINIS Andris  Rep CPL ILDG LATVIA
Mr JIKIA Davit  Rep CPL SOC GEORGIA
Mr JOHANSEN Henrik Brade  Rep CPL ILDG DENMARK
Mr JOHN Peter  Rep CPL SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs JOZIC Antonija  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIA
Mr JUHKAMI Mihkel  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ESTONIA
Mrs JUZUPA Mara  Rep CPL ILDG LATVIA
Mr KADIRHAN Serhat  Sub NI-NR TURKEY
Mrs KAISER-EBERLE Maria  Rep CPL ILDG LIECHTENSTEIN
Mrs KALIUZHNA Oksana  Rep CPR NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr KALMAKHELIDZE Platon  Sub SOC GEORGIA
Ms KALOGIROU Christiana  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GREECE
Mr KARAGIANNIS Ioannis  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GREECE
Mr KARDINAR Marjan  Sub ILDG SLOVENIA
Mrs KAREVA Irina  Rep CPL SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr KARMASIN Thomas  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr KASAP Resat  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr KASURI Ott  Rep CPL ILDG ESTONIA
Mr KERIMOGLU Bulent  Rep CPR SOC TURKEY
Mrs KHATUN Syeda  Sub SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr KING Alex  Sub CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs KITESASHVILI Lela  Sub SOC GEORGIA
Mr KLEIN Jean-Pierre  Rep CPL SOC LUXEMBOURG
Mr KNAPE Anders  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SWEDEN
Mrs KNOBOVA Alena  Rep CPL CRE-ECR CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr KOBER Sabine  Sub PAP-NPA GERMANY
Mr KOCATEPE Mehmet  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs KOMPIER Leontien  Rep CPL SOC NETHERLANDS
Mrs KORNBEK Bodil  Rep CPR SOC DENMARK
Mr KOVACS Lajos  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mrs KOVTUN Marina  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs KOZINA Liudmila  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr KRAJCZY Jan Norbert  Sub NI-NR POLAND
Mrs KREMMOU Anna Maria  Sub NI-NR CYPRUS
Mrs KRNC Bernardka  Rep CPL ILDG SLOVENIA
Mrs KROON Lucia  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NETHERLANDS
Mr KUBITZKI Jorg  Rep CPR NI-NR GERMANY
Mrs KUHN-THEIS Helma  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr KURZ Peter  Rep CPL SOC GERMANY
Mr KUSHNIR Anatolii  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr LACEY* Dermot  Sub SOC IRELAND
Mr LAGUNA Marcin  Sub NI-NR POLAND
Mr LAMBERTZ Karl-Heinz  Rep CPR SOC BELGIUM
Mr LAMMERSKITTEN Clemens  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr LARSEN Svein  Sub SOC NORWAY
Mr LEADBETTER Andrew  Rep CPL CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr LEHNERT Peter  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr LEODORI Daniele  Rep CPR NI-NR ITALY
Mr LILLI Lauro  Sub NI-NR ITALY
Mrs LINGE Inger  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SWEDEN
Mrs LITVINOVA Nataliia  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr LOKOT Anatoly  Rep CPL SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs LORSCHE* Josee  Sub PAP-NPA LUXEMBOURG
Mr LUBAWINSKI Alex  Rep CPR SOC GERMANY
Mrs LYANOVA Zalina  Sub CRE-ECR RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr MACKAY Ian  Sub NI-NR UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs MAGAS Dunja  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIA
Mrs MAGYAR Anna  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mrs MAHMUTBEGOVIC Melika  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mrs MAHNKE Manuela  Rep CPL SOC GERMANY
Mr MALIS Mirko  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIA
Mrs MANCA Simona Maddalena  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mrs MANSUROVA Sevil  Sub ILDG AZERBAIJAN
Mrs MANUKYAN* Armine  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mrs MARCHENKO Kateryna  Rep CPL NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr MARGARYAN Taron  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mrs MARIN GONZALEZ* Trinitat  Rep CPR ILDG ANDORRA
Mr MARSAN Georges  Rep CPL NI-NR MONACO
Mr MARTENS Luc  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BELGIUM
Mrs MARVA Hanna  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FINLAND
Mr MARZIANO Bruno  Sub SOC ITALY
Mr MATYJASZCZYK Krysztof  Rep CPL SOC POLAND
Mr MAZUR Sergii  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr MAZUR Marek  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mr MCGOWAN Patrick  Rep CPL ILDG IRELAND
Ms MCKELVIE Christina  Rep CPR NI-NR UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs MCVEY Heather  Rep CPL SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr MEHDIYEV Ali  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mrs MEIJERS Josan  Rep CPR SOC NETHERLANDS
Mr MENGHETTI Cristian  Sub SOC ITALY
Mr METSHIN Ilsur  Rep CPL ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr MICHALAKIS Christos  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GREECE
Mr MIKUS Tibor  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mr MIMENOV Arben  Rep CPL ILDG BULGARIA
Mr MITROFANOVAS* Vitalijus  Rep CPR SOC LITHUANIA
Mr MLAZEV Dilyan  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mrs MOINNET Isabelle  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BELGIUM
Mrs MONDORF Randi  Rep CPR ILDG DENMARK
Mr MORHUNOV Serhiy  Rep CPL NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr MOSHAROV Stanislav  Rep CPL ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs MOSKAL-SLANIEWSKA Beata  Sub SOC POLAND
Mrs MOSLER-TOERNSTROEM Gudrun  Rep CPR SOC AUSTRIA
Mr MOTTINELLI Pier Luigi  Rep CPL SOC ITALY
Mr MULLER Manfred  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mrs MUSIN Linda  Rep CPL SOC BELGIUM
Mr MUZI Stefano  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mr NARMANIA Davit  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GEORGIA
Mrs NAVARRETE PEREZ Josefa  Rep CPR NI-NR SPAIN
Mr NAYDENOV* Emil  Sub SOC BULGARIA
Mrs NEFF Gabriele  Rep CPL ILDG GERMANY
Mr NEUMANN Josef  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mr NIKITIN Alexandr  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs NIKORYCH Mariia  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr NIRO Vincenzo  Rep CPR NI-NR ITALY
Mr NORHAVE Per  Sub CRE-ECR DENMARK
Mr OEHRI Donath  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LIECHTENSTEIN
Mrs O'FLAHERTY* Terry  Sub PAP-NPA IRELAND
Ms O'GRADY Rosaleen  Rep CPL ILDG IRELAND
Mr ORHAN Muhammet Cevdet  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr ORLOV Aleksey  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs ORLOVA Svetlana  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs ORPHANIDOU Efterpi  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CYPRUS
Mrs ORZELOWSKA Janina Ewa  Rep CPR NI-NR POLAND
Mr OSTROVSKY Aleksev  Rep CPR ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr OTTO Gerald  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mrs OZYOL Zehra  Sub SOC TURKEY
Mrs PAIUK Larisa  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr PALANCIOGLU Haci Mustafa  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs PALISKA-BOLTERSTEIN Glorija  Sub ILDG CROATIA
Ms PANAGIOTOPOULOU Eleni  Sub NI-NR GREECE
Mr PANDOOR Sharbir  Sub SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs PANTANA Deborah  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mrs PAPADIMITRIOU-TSATSOU Anna Theodora  Sub SOC GREECE
Mrs PASCAL I CAPDEVILA Marta  Rep CPR ILDG SPAIN
Mrs PASCAZIO Fiorenza  Sub SOC ITALY
Mr PASQUA Vincenzo  Rep CPR NI-NR ITALY
Mr PASTOR* Jacques  Sub NI-NR MONACO
Mr PAUK Goran  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIA
Mrs PAVICIC VUKICEVIC Jelena  Sub SOC CROATIA
Mrs PECAN Breda  Rep CPL SOC SLOVENIA
Mrs PECRIAUX Sophie  Rep CPR SOC BELGIUM
Mrs PEDRAZZINI-MAXFIELD* Sylvia  Sub NI-NR LIECHTENSTEIN
Mrs PENNARTS-POUW Marriette  Sub NI-NR NETHERLANDS
Mr PERIKLI* Lefteris  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CYPRUS
Mrs PERMINOVA Elena  Sub ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr PETROSYAN* Arayik  Sub CRE-ECR ARMENIA
Mrs PETROVA Anzhela  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mrs PFORDT Maria  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mrs PIHLAJASAARI Helena  Rep CPR SOC FINLAND
Mrs PINSKUVIENE* Zivile  Sub ILDG LITHUANIA
Mrs PIVKOVA Alexandra  Sub NI-NR SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mr PLAKU Saimir  Sub SOC ALBANIA
Mrs POLAK Elzbieta  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mrs POSAVEC Matija  Sub ILDG CROATIA
Mrs POULOU Panagiou  Rep CPL NI-NR GREECE
Mr PREBILIC* Vladimir  Rep CPR PAP-NPA SLOVENIA
Mr PROKOPIV Volodymyr  Rep CPL NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr PRUSZKOWSKI Andrzej  Rep CPR CRE-ECR POLAND
Mr PRYGUNOV Glib  Rep CPR NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr PRYHARA Petro  Rep CPR NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr RABL Andreas  Sub ILDG AUSTRIA
Mr RAUTAVA Risto  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FINLAND
Mr RAVINS Andris  Rep CPL ILDG LATVIA
Mrs RENSTROM Yoomi  Rep CPR SOC SWEDEN
Mrs RESIC Lejla  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mrs RIBA CASAL Gemma  Sub NI-NR ANDORRA
Mrs RIES Isolde  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mr RIJSBERMAN Michiel  Sub NI-NR NETHERLANDS
Mrs RIRA Miranda  Sub SOC ALBANIA
Mr RIVA VERCELLOTTI Carlo  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mr ROCKLIND Johan  Rep CPL SOC SWEDEN
Mr ROHR Reinhart  Sub SOC AUSTRIA
Mr ROKPELNIS* Harijs  Sub CRE-ECR LATVIA
Mr ROLLANDIN Augusto  Sub NI-NR ITALY
Ms ROMASHOVA Tamara  Rep CPL SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ROSTEDT Juha  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FINLAND
Mrs RUDELIENE* Edita  Rep CPR ILDG LITHUANIA
Mr RYBERG Roger  Sub SOC NORWAY
Mrs RZAYEVA Yazgul  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mr SAGAN Maros  Sub NI-NR SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mrs SALAMOVA Gulnaz  Sub SOC AZERBAIJAN
Mr SANLI Osman  Sub CRE-ECR TURKEY
Mr SANTASIERO Vito  Rep CPR SOC ITALY
Mr SANZ VITORIO Juan JosÚ  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SPAIN
Mrs SAPINSKA Daria  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mr SAUNDERS Robert  Rep CPL CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr SCHAFER Roland  Rep CPL SOC GERMANY
Mrs SCHARFENBERGER Heike  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mrs SCHLEICHER-ROTHMUND Barbara  Rep CPR SOC GERMANY
Mr SCHMIDT Maximilian  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mrs SCHMIEDTBAUER Simone  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUSTRIA
Mrs SCHORLING Inger  Sub SOC SWEDEN
Mr SCHUMACHER Soeren  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mrs SCHWARZ Barbara  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUSTRIA
Mr SCOTT John  Sub CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs SENGUL Saliha  Sub SOC TURKEY
Mrs SHARPE Dee  Sub CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr SHAURLI Cristiano  Sub SOC ITALY
Mrs SHIRIKOVA Olga  Sub ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs SIAUDINIS* Henrikas  Sub ILDG LITHUANIA
Mrs SIEMANN Pipi-Liis  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ESTONIA
Mr SIENKEVYCH Oleksandr  Rep CPL NI-NR UKRAINE
Mrs SILICKA* Inara  Sub ILDG LATVIA
Mr SIMMONDS David  Rep CPL CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr SINGH BOLA Varinder  Sub SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs SIUKAEVA Sophiko  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GEORGIA
Mrs SOKOLOWSKA Tatiana  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mr SOLSVIK Jonni Helge  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NORWAY
Mr SONDEREGGER Harald  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUSTRIA
Mrs SOTIRIADOU Alexandra-Marina  Rep CPL NI-NR GREECE
Mr STANEK Antonin  Rep CPL SOC CZECH REPUBLIC
Mrs STEEN Sonja Alice  Rep CPR SOC NORWAY
Mrs STEINOLFSDOTTIR* Halla Sigridur  Sub ILDG ICELAND
Mr STELMASHENKO Yurii  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mrs STERRER Pauline  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUSTRIA
Mrs STOYANOVA Galina  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mrs STOYCHEVA Silviya  Rep CPL SOC BULGARIA
Mr SUBASIOGLU Muhammet  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs SVITLYCHNA Yuliya  Rep CPR NI-NR UKRAINE
Mrs SYROVA Valentina  Sub ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr SZARATA Daniel  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr SZIRBIK Imre  Sub SOC HUNGARY
Mr TAGHIYEV Tamraz  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mr TAMMISTE* Tarmo  Rep CPR ILDG ESTONIA
Mrs TARSCHYS INGRE Amelie  Sub ILDG SWEDEN
Mr TAUBENEDER Walter  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr TEMREZOV Rashid  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs TESEI Donatella  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mr THORNTON Peter  Rep CPL ILDG UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs THURNER Ruth  Rep CPL ILDG GERMANY
Mr TKEMALADZE George  Rep CPR ILDG GEORGIA
Mrs TOBRELUTS* Sirje  Sub SOC ESTONIA
Mrs TOCE Barbara  Rep CPL SOC ITALY
Mr TOLKACHEV Konstantin  Rep CPR ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs TORVING Pia  Sub SOC DENMARK
Mr TOTEV* Ivan  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mrs TSANAKA Dimitra  Sub NI-NR GREECE
Mrs TSYMBALYUK Lyubov  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr TUREL Mehmet Menderes Tevfik  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr TUTUNCU Hakan  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs UGREKHELIDZE Sevdia  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GEORGIA
Mrs UGUES Agnese  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mr VAAG Stale  Rep CPL SOC NORWAY
Mr VAN DEN HOUT Johan  Rep CPR SOC NETHERLANDS
Mr VAN OVERMEIRE Karim  Rep CPR NI-NR BELGIUM
Mr VAN STAA Herwig  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUSTRIA
Mr VARNAVSKIY Vladimir  Rep CPR ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr VATANEN Ensio  Sub SOC FINLAND
Mr VELIAJ Erion  Rep CPL SOC ALBANIA
Mr VERBEEK Leen  Rep CPR SOC NETHERLANDS
Mr VERGILI Rafet  Rep CPL CRE-ECR TURKEY
Mr VERLIC* Peter  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SLOVENIA
Mr VERSTREKEN Johan  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BELGIUM
Mr VILA BASTIDA* Josep Miquel  Sub NI-NR ANDORRA
Mr VOEHRINGER Bernd  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr VOKRAL Petr  Sub ILDG CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr WARMISHAM John  Rep CPL SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs WASCHKE Sabine  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mr WEHRLI Laurent  Rep CPL ILDG SWITZERLAND
Mr WEIDIG* Paul  Sub SOC LUXEMBOURG
Mr WENINGER Hannes  Rep CPL SOC AUSTRIA
Mr WHITE Paul  Sub CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr WIENEN Jakob  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NETHERLANDS
Mr WIES Pierre  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LUXEMBOURG
Mr WILCOX David  Rep CPR SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr WINNINGTON Mark  Sub CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr WOHLWEND* Norman  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LIECHTENSTEIN
Mr WROBEL Dariusz  Rep CPL CRE-ECR POLAND
Mr YAMKIN Sergey  Sub SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs YEGOROVA Tatyana  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr YERITSYAN Emin  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mr YEROLATSITES Stavros  Rep CPL NI-NR CYPRUS
Mrs YETKINER Ezgi  Sub CRE-ECR TURKEY
Mrs YUCEER Hacer Burcu  Rep CPL CRE-ECR TURKEY
Mr ZACHARIADES* Marios  Sub NI-NR CYPRUS
Mr ZAIA Luca  Rep CPR NI-NR ITALY
Mrs ZDANOWSKA Hanna  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mr ZDRAVKOV* Dimitar  Sub SOC BULGARIA
Mr ZEMAN Robert  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ZHURIN Yury  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs ZITZMANN Christine  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr ZUNAC Velimir  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIA
Mr ZURIC Aleksandar  Rep CPL NI-NR MONTENEGRO
Mr ZZ REP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Rep CPR ZZ-ZZ CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ZZ REP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Rep CPR ZZ-ZZ CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ZZ REP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Rep CPR ZZ-ZZ CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ZZ REP CPR (SWEDEN) -  Rep CPR NI-NR SWEDEN
Mrs ZZ SUP CPL (BELGIUM) -  Sub NI-NR BELGIUM
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (GERMANY) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ GERMANY
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (LITHUANIA) -  Sub NI-NR LITHUANIA
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (LITHUANIA) -  Sub NI-NR LITHUANIA
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (POLAND) -  Sub NI-NR POLAND
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (POLAND) -  Sub NI-NR POLAND
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (POLAND) -  Sub NI-NR POLAND
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (POLAND) -  Sub NI-NR POLAND
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (GERMANY) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ GERMANY
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (RUSSIAN FED) -  Sub NI-NR RUSSIAN FEDERATION