CONGRESS MEMBERS

Search
A - Z list
National delegations
Secretary of delegations
Honorary members

STRUCTURES

Bureau
Chamber of Local Authorities
Chamber of Regions
Committees
Working Groups
Secretariat

POLITICAL GROUPS

EPP-CCE
SOC
ILDG
ECR
NR

PARTNERS

National Associations
International Associations
Search:
Name:
Country:
Chamber : Political Group:
Status : Committee :

NAME

REP/SUP

CHAMBER

GROUP

COUNTRY

Mr AADEL* Leo  Sub ILDG ESTONIA
Mrs ABELA* Amanda  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE MALTA
Mr ABRAMOV Sergey  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ACSAY Akos Istvan  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mrs ADEMI Voltana  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ALBANIA
Mr ADIA Ebrahim  Sub SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs AFTANASOVA Anna  Rep CPR ILDG SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mrs AGNELLI Valeria  Sub SOC ITALY
Mr AGUIRRE ARIZMENDI Inaki  Sub ILDG SPAIN
Mr AKGUN Hasan  Rep CPL SOC TURKEY
Mr AKSU Dursun Ali  Sub SOC TURKEY
Mr AKYUREK Tahir  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr ALBUQUERQUE Miguel  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PORTUGAL
Mrs ALIEVA* Hatidzhe  Sub ILDG BULGARIA
Mr ALIMPIC Zoran  Sub SOC SERBIA
Mr ALIYEV* Rauf  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mrs ALIYEVA Samira  Rep CPL SOC AZERBAIJAN
Mrs ALIYEVA* Ilaha  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mrs ALTUN Nurhayat  Rep CPL SOC TURKEY
Mr ALYEKSYEYEV Ihor  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE UKRAINE
Mr AMMATUNA Luigi  Rep CPL SOC ITALY
Mrs ANASTASOVA* Krasimira  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mr ANDERSEN Per Bodker  Rep CPL SOC DENMARK
Mr ANDERSSON Thomas  Rep CPR ILDG SWEDEN
Mrs ANDREYCHENKO Svitlana  Rep CPL NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr ANGELOPOULOS Michail  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GREECE
Mrs ANICIC Divna  Rep CPL SOC BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr ANOPRYENKO Volodymyr  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mrs ANSALA Liisa  Rep CPL ILDG FINLAND
Mrs ANTOSOVA Alenka  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ARAPOV Evgeniy  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs ARCANGELI Annalisa  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mrs ARIFI Teuta  Rep CPL SOC "THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA"
Mrs ARMOSTI* Froso  Sub NI-NR CYPRUS
Mr ARQUES CORTES Vicente  Rep CPR SOC SPAIN
Mrs ASSEICEIRA Fernanda  Rep CPR SOC PORTUGAL
Mrs ATKINSON Elaine  Rep CPL CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr ATROSHENKO Vladyslav  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE UKRAINE
Mr ATTARD Jean-Pierre  Sub SOC MALTA
Mrs AVALIANI Pikria  Rep CPL SOC GEORGIA
Mrs AVANZO Chiara  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mrs AVETYAN Lusine  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mr AXELSSON Gunnar Axel  Rep CPL SOC ICELAND
Mr AYACHE Patrick  Rep CPR NI-NR FRANCE
Mrs AYASLI Deniz  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr AYDIN Mehmet  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr AZAROV Dmitry  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr BABABEYLI Nazim  Sub ILDG AZERBAIJAN
Ms BADAN Tatiana  Rep CPL ILDG REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mr BARAKAZI Yucel  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr BARBU Nicolae  Rep CPL SOC ROMANIA
Mrs BARDELI Greta  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ALBANIA
Mr BARO RIBA David  Rep CPL NI-NR ANDORRA
Mr BARTASEVICS* Aleksandrs  Sub SOC LATVIA
Mr BASARAB Sergiy  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE UKRAINE
Mr BASTIN Jean-Paul  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BELGIUM
Mrs BATSON Shurma  Rep CPL SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr BEATTIE Tom  Sub SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr BEKMEMETEV Oleg  Sub ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr BELICA Milan  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mr BELIKOV Vsevolod  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr BELIN Bruno  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
Mr BELISHKI* Nikola  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mr BELLIARD Jean-Marie  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
Mrs BELYSHEVA Ludmila  Sub SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr BENASSAYA Philippe  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
Mr BENDODO BENSAYAG Elias  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SPAIN
Mrs BENNETT* Cathy  Sub ILDG IRELAND
Mr BERENYI Jozsef  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mr BERGMANN Harald  Rep CPL ILDG NETHERLANDS
Mr BERIDZE Avtandil  Sub SOC GEORGIA
Mrs BERLU Nathalie  Sub SOC FRANCE
Mrs BERO Henrietta  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mr BERUASHVILI Emzar  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GEORGIA
Mrs BESPALOVA Marina  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr BIEDRON Robert  Rep CPL SOC POLAND
Mr BIERRY Frédéric  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
Mr BILLI Paolo  Rep CPL NI-NR SAN MARINO
Mr BILOUS Andriy  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr BINDI* Alessandro  Sub NI-NR SAN MARINO
Mrs BINZARI Iraida  Rep CPR SOC REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Ms BIZZOCCHI Federica  Rep CPL NI-NR SAN MARINO
Mr BLAK Freddy  Sub SOC DENMARK
Mr BLANC Etienne  Sub NI-NR FRANCE
Mr BLONDAL* Sigurdur Bjorn  Sub ILDG ICELAND
Mrs BOCK-KRIEPS Veronica  Rep CPL ILDG LUXEMBOURG
Mrs BOEGLIN Danièle  Rep CPL NI-NR FRANCE
Mr BOFF Andrew  Sub CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr BOGDANOVIC Aleksandar  Rep CPL SOC MONTENEGRO
Mrs BOGHICEVICI Claudia  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROMANIA
Mrs BOHATYRCHUK KRYVKO Svitlana  Rep CPR CRE-ECR UKRAINE
Mrs BOHLIN Ella  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SWEDEN
Mr BOLA Varinder Singh  Sub SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr BOLOJAN Ilie Gavril  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROMANIA
Mrs BORA Manuela  Rep CPR SOC ITALY
Mr BORDING ANDERSEN Steen  Sub SOC DENMARK
Mr BOSCHINI Giuseppe  Sub SOC ITALY
Mrs BOUCHEZ Marie  Sub NI-NR FRANCE
Mr BOUWMEESTER Bert  Sub ILDG NETHERLANDS
Mrs BOZKURT Selin Deniz  Sub SOC TURKEY
Mr BRANDT Horst  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mrs BRANSDAL Torhild  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NORWAY
Mrs BRATULESCU Simona  Sub ILDG ROMANIA
Mrs BREPOELS Frida  Sub NI-NR BELGIUM
Mr BROZ Zdenek  Rep CPL CRE-ECR CZECH REPUBLIC
Mrs BUCAK Ayse Serra  Rep CPR SOC TURKEY
Mr BUECHEL Marco  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mrs BUFI Majlinda  Rep CPL SOC ALBANIA
Mr CABALLERO ALVAREZ Abel  Rep CPL SOC SPAIN
Mr CADORET Xavier  Rep CPL SOC FRANCE
Mr CAMILLERI* Byron  Sub SOC MALTA
Mrs CAMPANARI-TALABER Marta  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mrs CAMPBELL-CLARK Eunice  Rep CPR SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs CANNON Barbara  Sub SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr CANSEVER Mustafa  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs CARR Helen  Sub ILDG UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs CARVALHO Fermelinda  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PORTUGAL
Mrs CASCIARI Carla  Rep CPR SOC ITALY
Mrs CASIAN Valentina  Sub ILDG REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mr CAVARA Marinko  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr CECCONI Frank  Sub ILDG FRANCE
Mr CEGONHO Pedro  Rep CPL SOC PORTUGAL
Mrs CELIK Yasemen  Rep CPL SOC TURKEY
Ms CERNIGOJ* Eva  Sub ILDG SLOVENIA
Mrs CHARBONNEAU Vanessa  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
Mr CHATZIMARKOS Georgios  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GREECE
Mrs CHEVALLEY Christine  Sub ILDG SWITZERLAND
Mr CHIRTOACA Dorin  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mr CHMYR Volodymyr  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr CIONCA ARGHIR Iustin Marinel  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROMANIA
Mr COJOCARI Constantin  Rep CPL SOC REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mr COOLS Marc  Rep CPL ILDG BELGIUM
Mr CORDEIRO Vasco  Rep CPR SOC PORTUGAL
Mr COUTO Joaquim  Sub SOC PORTUGAL
Mr CROS Guillaume  Rep CPR NI-NR FRANCE
Mrs CROVETTO-HARROCH* Marjorie  Rep CPR NI-NR MONACO
Mr CROWE John  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE IRELAND
Mr CRUCKE Jean-Luc  Sub ILDG BELGIUM
Mrs CRUDU Violeta  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mr CUNGU* Nazif  Sub NI-NR MONTENEGRO
Mr CUSANI Armando  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mrs CUTAJAR* Josianne  Rep CPR SOC MALTA
Mr CZARNECKI Walery  Rep CPL ILDG POLAND
Mr CZARSKI Michal  Sub NI-NR POLAND
Mr DAEMS Hendrik  Sub ILDG BELGIUM
Mr DALIPI Aldrin  Sub SOC ALBANIA
Mrs D'AMELIO Rosa  Sub SOC ITALY
Mr DAMJANOVSKI* Zoran  Sub SOC "THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA"
Mrs DAVIDOVIC Dusica  Sub SOC SERBIA
Mr DAWSON Andrew  Rep CPR CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr DE LA SERNA HERNAIZ Inigo  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SPAIN
Mr DE LANGE Rik  Sub SOC NETHERLANDS
Mr DE MAGISTRIS Luigi  Rep CPL ILDG ITALY
Mrs DE PELICHY Constance  Sub NI-NR FRANCE
Mrs DEEG Waltraud  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mrs DEJONGHE Carla  Rep CPR ILDG BELGIUM
Mr DEMIRCI Yuce Atilla  Rep CPR CRE-ECR TURKEY
Mr DI PANGRAZIO Giuseppe  Sub SOC ITALY
Mr DICKSON Stewart  Rep CPR ILDG UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs DIRGINCIENE Nijolé  Rep CPL SOC LITHUANIA
Mr DISMORE Andrew  Rep CPR SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr DODD Richard  Rep CPR CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr DOGAN Nevzat  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs DOGANOGLU Gaye  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs DONER Canan  Sub SOC TURKEY
Mrs DONTU Veronica  Sub SOC ROMANIA
Ms DOUROU Irene  Rep CPR NI-NR GREECE
Mrs DRAGUNKINA Zinaida  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr DROZDENKO Alexander  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs DVORACKOVA Helena  Sub ILDG CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr EEROLA Juho  Rep CPL CRE-ECR FINLAND
Mr EFENDIC Semir  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mrs EHRENREICH Anne  Sub ILDG DENMARK
Mr EICHER* Emile  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LUXEMBOURG
Mr ENSIVRI Dogan  Rep CPR CRE-ECR TURKEY
Mr ERAY David  Sub ILDG SWITZERLAND
Mr ERTURK Lokman  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr ERVELA Risto  Sub ILDG FINLAND
Mrs EUGSTER-VAN BERGEIJK Jetty  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NETHERLANDS
Mr FASSINO Piero  Rep CPL SOC ITALY
Mr FAVA Mario  Rep CPL SOC MALTA
Mrs FEDORCA Aurelia  Sub SOC ROMANIA
Mrs FEHR Jacqueline  Rep CPR SOC SWITZERLAND
Mr FEJSTAMER Robert  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIA
Mr FERENCIK Alexander  Rep CPL NI-NR SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mr FERRARIS Giovanni Maria  Rep CPR ILDG ITALY
Mrs FERREIRA CORREIA DE MATOS Maria Elisabete  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PORTUGAL
Mrs FERRIZ GOMEZ Angeles  Sub NI-NR SPAIN
Mr FILIPPOU Petros  Sub NI-NR GREECE
Mr FILO Sotiraq  Rep CPR SOC ALBANIA
Mr FLEGO Walter  Sub ILDG CROATIA
Mr FLORIANSCHUETZ Peter  Sub SOC AUSTRIA
Mr FLYVHOLM Erik  Rep CPL ILDG DENMARK
Mr FODOR Martin  Rep CPR ILDG UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs FOLLING Jenny  Sub ILDG NORWAY
Mr FRAGOSO MARTINEZ Francisco Javier  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SPAIN
Mr FRECON Jean-Claude  Sub SOC FRANCE
Mr FREY Josef  Rep CPR SOC GERMANY
Mr GADEA Adrian  Sub SOC ROMANIA
Mr GALSTER Andreas  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mrs GALUSHKO Vera  Sub ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs GAMERDINGER Françoise  Sub NI-NR MONACO
Mr GANAU Gianfranco  Sub SOC ITALY
Mr GAPLIKOV Sergey  Sub ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs GARCIA MACIAS Irene  Sub SOC SPAIN
Mrs GARLITO BATALLA Lara  Rep CPR SOC SPAIN
Mrs GARNIER Marie  Sub SOC SWITZERLAND
Mr GASANOVIC Bojo  Sub NI-NR BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr GAUCI Mario  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE MALTA
Mr GEGUZINSKAS* Gintautas  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LITHUANIA
Mrs GENC UNAY Fatma  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr GEORGESCU Aladin Gigi  Rep CPR SOC ROMANIA
Mrs GERMANOVA Olga  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs GERMANOVA Krasimira  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mrs GEZMIS Funda  Rep CPR SOC TURKEY
Mr GHISLETTA Dario  Sub SOC SWITZERLAND
Ms GIANNONI* Daniela  Sub NI-NR SAN MARINO
Mr GIBSON Robert  Sub NI-NR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr GIDEI Laurentiu Viorel  Rep CPL SOC ROMANIA
Mrs GILLHAM Linda  Sub ILDG UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs GJERDE Gunn Berit  Sub ILDG NORWAY
Mr GKOUNTARAS Antonios  Sub SOC GREECE
Mr GOKSU Mehmet Tevfik  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs GONZALO LOPEZ Rosalia  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SPAIN
Mr GORGAN Oleksandr  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE UKRAINE
Mrs GORYACHEVA Svetlana  Rep CPR SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs GOTTARDI Belinda  Sub SOC ITALY
Mrs GRAEPER VAN KOOLWIJK Fleur  Sub ILDG NETHERLANDS
Mr GRAM Bjorn Arild  Rep CPL ILDG NORWAY
Mr GRENGA Remo  Rep CPL SOC ITALY
Mrs GROTHEER Antje  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mr GROZEV Nikolay  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mr GRUBER Franz Xaver  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUSTRIA
Mr GRUMAN Robert-Csongor  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROMANIA
Mr GRZELAK Grzegorz  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mr GUEGAN Michel  Rep CPL NI-NR FRANCE
Ms HACK Lynne  Sub CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs HAFSTEINSDOTTIR* Aldis  Sub CRE-ECR ICELAND
Mr HALLDORSSON Halldor  Rep CPL CRE-ECR ICELAND
Mr HAMMAR Henrik  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SWEDEN
Mrs HAMZA CELIKYAY Hicran  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr HAND* Pat  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE IRELAND
Mrs HANSELMANN Heidi  Rep CPR NI-NR SWITZERLAND
Mr HANZEK Ivan  Rep CPL SOC CROATIA
Mrs HARRIBEY Laurence  Rep CPR SOC FRANCE
Mr HARTMANN Axel  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mrs HARUTYUNYAN Srbuhi  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mrs HARUTYUNYAN* Alina  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mr HASHIMLI Huseyn  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mrs HASSAY Zsofia  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mrs HAYER Valérie  Sub NI-NR FRANCE
Mrs HELGESEN Gunn Marit  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NORWAY
Mr HILA VARGAS José Francisco  Sub SOC SPAIN
Mr HILBERT Dirk  Sub ILDG GERMANY
Mr HIRS Beat  Rep CPL ILDG SWITZERLAND
Mr HIRSCHBERGER Winfried  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mr HLINKA Jaroslav  Rep CPL ILDG SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mrs HOLLINGER Marianne  Sub ILDG SWITZERLAND
Mrs HORDEJUK Bernadeta  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mrs HORODYSKA Anna Maria  Sub NI-NR POLAND
Mr HORTA Basilio  Rep CPL SOC PORTUGAL
Ms HORVATH Maria  Sub ILDG HUNGARY
Ms HOURIGAN Mary Hanna  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE IRELAND
Mr HOVHANNISYAN* Vardan  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mrs HOWELLS Vikki  Rep CPR SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs HUBER Silvia  Rep CPL SOC AUSTRIA
Mr HUBERT Jean-Marie  Sub NI-NR FRANCE
Mr HUGHES Ronald Arvon  Sub SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs HUNZIKER Lelia  Rep CPL SOC SWITZERLAND
Mr HUSEYNOV Humbat  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mr IBRAHIMOV Anar  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mr ILLES Gyorgy  Rep CPL ILDG HUNGARY
Mrs ILVESSALO Saara  Sub SOC FINLAND
Mrs INGVARSDOTTIR Anna Gunnhildur  Rep CPL ILDG ICELAND
Mr IOAKEIMIDIS George  Sub NI-NR GREECE
Mr IWANIUK Krzysztof  Rep CPL NI-NR POLAND
Mr JAKIMOVSKI Stevcho  Rep CPL SOC "THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA"
Mrs JANATUINEN Sari  Sub SOC FINLAND
Mr JANKOWIAK Wojciech  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mr JANSSON Bjorn  Sub SOC SWEDEN
Mr JAUNSLEINIS Andris  Rep CPL ILDG LATVIA
Mr JIKIA Davit  Rep CPL SOC GEORGIA
Mr JOHANSEN Henrik Brade  Rep CPL ILDG DENMARK
Mr JOHN Peter  Rep CPL SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr JOVANOV Milenko  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIA
Mrs JOZIC Antonija  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIA
Mr JUHKAMI Mihkel  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ESTONIA
Mrs JURDANT-PFEIFFER Pascale  Sub NI-NR FRANCE
Mrs JUZUPA Mara  Rep CPL ILDG LATVIA
Mr KADIRHAN Serhat  Sub SOC TURKEY
Mrs KAISER-EBERLE Maria  Rep CPL ILDG LIECHTENSTEIN
Mrs KALIUZHNA Oksana  Rep CPR SOC UKRAINE
Mr KALMAKHELIDZE Platon  Sub SOC GEORGIA
Ms KALOGIROU Christiana  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GREECE
Mr KARAGIANNIS Ioannis  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GREECE
Mr KARDINAR Marjan  Sub ILDG SLOVENIA
Mrs KAREVA Irina  Rep CPL SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr KARMASIN Thomas  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr KASAP Resat  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr KASURI Ott  Rep CPL ILDG ESTONIA
Mr KERESKENYI Gabor  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROMANIA
Mr KERIMOGLU Bulent  Rep CPR SOC TURKEY
Mrs KHATUN Syeda  Sub SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr KING Alex  Sub CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs KITESASHVILI Lela  Sub SOC GEORGIA
Mr KLEIN Jean-Pierre  Rep CPL SOC LUXEMBOURG
Mr KNAPE Anders  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SWEDEN
Mrs KNOBOVA Alena  Rep CPL CRE-ECR CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr KOBER Sabine  Sub PAP-NPA GERMANY
Mr KOCATEPE Mehmet  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs KOMPIER Leontien  Rep CPL SOC NETHERLANDS
Mrs KORNBEK Bodil  Rep CPR SOC DENMARK
Mrs KOVACOVA Bozena  Rep CPL SOC SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mr KOVACS Lajos  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mrs KOVTUN Marina  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs KOZINA Liudmila  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr KRAJCZY Jan Norbert  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mrs KREMMOU Anna Maria  Sub NI-NR CYPRUS
Mrs KRNC Bernardka  Rep CPL ILDG SLOVENIA
Mrs KROON Lucia  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NETHERLANDS
Mr KUBITZKI Joerg  Rep CPR SOC GERMANY
Mrs KUHN-THEIS Helma  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr KURZ Peter  Rep CPL SOC GERMANY
Mr KUSHNIR Anatolii  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr LACEY* Dermot  Sub SOC IRELAND
Mr LAGUNA Marcin  Sub NI-NR POLAND
Mr LAMBERTZ Karl-Heinz  Rep CPR SOC BELGIUM
Mr LAMMERSKITTEN Clemens  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr LANDA JAUREGI Imanol  Rep CPL NI-NR SPAIN
Mr LARSEN Svein  Sub SOC NORWAY
Mr LATA* Ruzhdi  Sub SOC "THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA"
Mrs LAURO Lilli  Sub NI-NR ITALY
Mr LEADBETTER Andrew  Rep CPL CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs LEAL Rubina  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PORTUGAL
Mr LEC Francis  Rep CPL SOC FRANCE
Mr LEHNERT Peter  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr LEODORI Daniele  Rep CPR SOC ITALY
Mr LEUBA Philippe  Rep CPR ILDG SWITZERLAND
Mrs LINGE Inger  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SWEDEN
Mr LIOUVILLE Jean-Pierre  Sub SOC FRANCE
Mrs LITVINOVA Nataliia  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr LODDERS Jaap  Sub ILDG NETHERLANDS
Mr LOKOT Anatoly  Rep CPL SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs LORSCHE* Josée  Sub PAP-NPA LUXEMBOURG
Mr LUBAWINSKI Alex  Rep CPR SOC GERMANY
Mrs LUCA Minodora Susana  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROMANIA
Mr LUCAS PARRON David  Rep CPL SOC SPAIN
Mrs LUYER Marianne  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NETHERLANDS
Mrs LYANOVA Zalina  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr MACKAY Ian  Sub NI-NR UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs MAGAS Dunja  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIA
Mrs MAGYAR Anna  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mrs MAHMUTBEGOVIC Melika  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mrs MAHNKE Manuela  Rep CPL SOC GERMANY
Mr MALIS Mirko  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIA
Mrs MANCA Simona Maddalena  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mr MANGIN Pascal  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
Mrs MANSUROVA Sevil  Sub ILDG AZERBAIJAN
Mr MANU Constantin Dan  Sub SOC ROMANIA
Mrs MANUKYAN* Armine  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mrs MARCHENKO Kateryna  Rep CPL SOC UKRAINE
Mr MARGARYAN Taron  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mrs MARIN GONZALEZ* Trinitat  Rep CPR ILDG ANDORRA
Mr MARSAN Georges  Rep CPL NI-NR MONACO
Mr MARTENS Luc  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BELGIUM
Mrs MARVA Hanna  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FINLAND
Mr MARZIANO Bruno  Sub SOC ITALY
Mrs MATIJEVIC Snezana  Rep CPL NI-NR MONTENEGRO
Mr MATYJASZCZYK Krysztof  Rep CPL SOC POLAND
Mr MAZUR Sergii  Sub CRE-ECR UKRAINE
Mr MAZUR Marek  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mr MCGOWAN Patrick  Rep CPL ILDG IRELAND
Ms MCKELVIE Christina  Rep CPR NI-NR UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs MCVEY Heather  Rep CPL SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr MEHDIYEV Ali  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mrs MEIJERS Josan  Rep CPR SOC NETHERLANDS
Mr MENGHETTI Cristian  Sub SOC ITALY
Mr METSHIN Ilsur  Rep CPL ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr MICHALAKIS Christos  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GREECE
Mrs MILOSAVLJAVIC Martina  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIA
Mr MIMENOV Arben  Rep CPL ILDG BULGARIA
Mrs MISHEVA* Irena  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE "THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA"
Mr MITROFANOVAS* Vitalijus  Rep CPR SOC LITHUANIA
Mr MITROVSKI Sokol  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE "THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA"
Mr MLAZEV Dilyan  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mrs MOINNET Isabelle  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BELGIUM
Mr MOLDOVAN Emil Radu  Rep CPR SOC ROMANIA
Mrs MONDORF Randi  Rep CPR ILDG DENMARK
Mrs MONTESERIN RODRIGUEZ Maria Virtudes  Sub SOC SPAIN
Mr MORHUNOV Serhiy  Rep CPL NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr MOSHAROV Stanislav  Rep CPL ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs MOSKAL-SLANIEWSKA Beata  Sub SOC POLAND
Mrs MOSLER-TOERNSTROEM Gudrun  Rep CPR SOC AUSTRIA
Mr MOTTINELLI Pier Luigi  Rep CPL SOC ITALY
Mr MUELLER Manfred  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mrs MUSIN Linda  Rep CPL SOC BELGIUM
Mr MUZI Stefano  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mr NARMANIA Davit  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GEORGIA
Mrs NAVARRETE PEREZ Josefa  Rep CPR SOC SPAIN
Mr NAYDENOV* Emil  Sub SOC BULGARIA
Mrs NEFF Gabriele  Rep CPL ILDG GERMANY
Mr NEUGNOT Michel  Sub SOC FRANCE
Mr NEUMANN Josef  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mrs NIKCEVIC* Sonja  Sub NI-NR MONTENEGRO
Mr NIKITIN Alexandr  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs NIKORYCH Mariia  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr NIRO Vincenzo  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mr NORHAVE Per  Sub CRE-ECR DENMARK
Mrs OBRADOVIC Minja  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIA
Mr OEHRI Donath  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LIECHTENSTEIN
Mrs O'FLAHERTY* Terry  Sub PAP-NPA IRELAND
Ms O'GRADY Rosaleen  Rep CPL ILDG IRELAND
Mr OLIVEIRA Rodrigo  Sub SOC PORTUGAL
Mr ORHAN Muhammet Cevdet  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr ORLOV Aleksey  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs ORLOVA Svetlana  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs ORPHANIDOU Efterpi  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CYPRUS
Mrs ORZELOWSKA Janina Ewa  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mr OSTROVSKY Aleksev  Rep CPR ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr OTTO Gerald  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mrs OZVALDOVA Alzbeta  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mrs OZYOL Zehra  Sub SOC TURKEY
Mrs PAIUK Larisa  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr PALANCIOGLU Haci Mustafa  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs PALISKA-BOLTERSTEIN Glorija  Sub ILDG CROATIA
Ms PANAGIOTOPOULOU Eleni  Sub NI-NR GREECE
Mr PANDOR Shabir  Sub SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs PANTANA Deborah  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mrs PANTEL Sophie  Sub NI-NR FRANCE
Mrs PAPADIMITRIOU-TSATSOU Anna Theodora  Sub SOC GREECE
Mrs PARLON GIL Nuria  Rep CPL SOC SPAIN
Mrs PASCAL I CAPDEVILA Marta  Rep CPR ILDG SPAIN
Mrs PASCAZIO Fiorenza  Sub SOC ITALY
Mr PASQUA Vincenzo  Rep CPR NI-NR ITALY
Mr PASTOR* Jacques  Sub NI-NR MONACO
Mr PAUK Goran  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIA
Mr PAUNOVIC Sasa  Rep CPL SOC SERBIA
Mr PAVA Zsolt  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mrs PAVICIC VUKICEVIC Jelena  Sub SOC CROATIA
Mrs PECAN Breda  Rep CPL SOC SLOVENIA
Mrs PECRIAUX Sophie  Rep CPR SOC BELGIUM
Mrs PEDRAZZINI-MAXFIELD* Sylvia  Sub NI-NR LIECHTENSTEIN
Mrs PENALVER PEREZ Rosa  Sub SOC SPAIN
Mrs PENCHARD Marie-Luce  Rep CPR NI-NR FRANCE
Mr PERIKLI* Lefteris  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CYPRUS
Mr PERISIC Zoran  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIA
Mrs PERMINOVA Elena  Sub ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr PETKOVIC Tihomir  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIA
Mr PETROSYAN* Arayik  Sub CRE-ECR ARMENIA
Mrs PETROVA Anzhela  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr PFEFFER Jozsef  Sub ILDG HUNGARY
Mrs PFORDT Maria  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mrs PIHLAJASAARI Helena  Rep CPR SOC FINLAND
Mrs PINSKUVIENE* Zivile  Sub ILDG LITHUANIA
Mrs PIVKOVA Alexandra  Sub NI-NR SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mr PLAKU Saimir  Sub SOC ALBANIA
Mrs POLAK Elzbieta  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mr POLICINSCHI Grigore  Sub SOC REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mrs POPOVIC Aleksandra  Sub SOC SERBIA
Mrs POSAVEC Matija  Sub ILDG CROATIA
Mrs POULOU Panagiou  Rep CPL NI-NR GREECE
Mr PREBILIC* Vladimir  Rep CPR PAP-NPA SLOVENIA
Mr PRIOLLAUD François-Xavier  Sub ILDG FRANCE
Mr PROKOPIV Volodymyr  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE UKRAINE
Mr PRUSZKOWSKI Andrzej  Rep CPR CRE-ECR POLAND
Mr PRYGUNOV Glib  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE UKRAINE
Mr PRYHARA Petro  Rep CPR SOC UKRAINE
Mr PUCHEANU Ionut Florin  Sub SOC ROMANIA
Mr PUY FRAGA Pedro  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SPAIN
Mrs QUINTAS Maria Do Céu  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PORTUGAL
Mr RABL Andreas  Sub ILDG AUSTRIA
Mrs RAFIK-ELMRINI Nawel  Rep CPL SOC FRANCE
Mr RAILEANU Gheorghe  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mr RAUTAVA Risto  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FINLAND
Mr RAVINS Andris  Rep CPL ILDG LATVIA
Mrs RENSTROM Yoomi  Rep CPR SOC SWEDEN
Mrs RESIC Lejla  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mrs RIBA CASAL Gemma  Sub NI-NR ANDORRA
Mrs RIES Isolde  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mr RIO Ricardo  Sub NI-NR PORTUGAL
Mrs RIRA Miranda  Sub SOC ALBANIA
Mr RIVA VERCELLOTTI Carlo  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mr ROCKLIND Johan  Rep CPL SOC SWEDEN
Mr RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Jorge David  Sub NI-NR SPAIN
Mr ROHR Reinhart  Sub SOC AUSTRIA
Mr ROKPELNIS* Harijs  Sub CRE-ECR LATVIA
Mr ROLLANDIN Augusto  Sub NI-NR ITALY
Mr ROMANIUC Vasile  Sub SOC REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Ms ROMASHOVA Tamara  Rep CPL SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ROSTEDT Juha  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FINLAND
Mrs ROSU Nuti  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROMANIA
Mrs ROZIERE Virginie  Sub NI-NR FRANCE
Mrs RUDELIENE* Edita  Rep CPR ILDG LITHUANIA
Mr RYBERG Roger  Sub SOC NORWAY
Mrs RYO Monique  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
Mrs RZAYEVA Yazgul  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mrs SAFARA Maria Clara  Sub SOC PORTUGAL
Mr SAGAN Maros  Sub NI-NR SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mrs SALAMOVA Gulnaz  Sub SOC AZERBAIJAN
Mr SAMU Tamas Gergo  Sub NI-NR HUNGARY
Mr SANLI Osman  Sub CRE-ECR TURKEY
Mr SANTARSIERO Vito  Rep CPR SOC ITALY
Mr SANZ VITORIO Juan José  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SPAIN
Mrs SAPINSKA Daria  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mr SAUNDERS Robert  Rep CPL CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr SCEKIC Dragoslav  Rep CPL NI-NR MONTENEGRO
Mr SCHAEFER Roland  Rep CPL SOC GERMANY
Mrs SCHARFENBERGER Heike  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mrs SCHLEICHER-ROTHMUND Barbara  Rep CPR SOC GERMANY
Mr SCHMIDT Maximilian  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mrs SCHMIEDTBAUER Simone  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUSTRIA
Mrs SCHORLING Inger  Sub SOC SWEDEN
Mr SCHUMACHER Soeren  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mrs SCHWARZ Barbara  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUSTRIA
Mr SCOTT John  Sub CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs SEDLAREVIC Maja  Sub NI-NR SERBIA
Mrs SENGUL Saliha  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs SFIRLOAGA Ludmila  Rep CPR SOC ROMANIA
Mrs SHARPE Dee  Sub CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr SHAURLI Cristiano  Sub SOC ITALY
Mrs SHIRIKOVA Olga  Sub ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs SIAUDINIS* Henrikas  Sub ILDG LITHUANIA
Mrs SIEMANN Pipi-Liis  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ESTONIA
Mr SIENKEVYCH Oleksandr  Rep CPL ILDG UKRAINE
Mrs SILICKA* Inara  Sub ILDG LATVIA
Mr SIMMONDS David  Rep CPL CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs SIUKAEVA Sophiko  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GEORGIA
Mrs SOKOLOWSKA Tatiana  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mr SOLERE Thierry  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
Mr SOLSVIK Jonni Helge  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NORWAY
Mr SONDEREGGER Harald  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUSTRIA
Mrs SOTIRIADOU Alexandra-Marina  Rep CPL NI-NR GREECE
Mr STANEK Antonin  Rep CPL SOC CZECH REPUBLIC
Mrs STEEN Sonja Alice  Rep CPR SOC NORWAY
Mrs STEINOLFSDOTTIR* Halla Sigridur  Sub ILDG ICELAND
Mr STELMASHENKO Yurii  Sub ILDG UKRAINE
Mr STELPSTRA Tjisse  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NETHERLANDS
Mrs STERRER Pauline  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUSTRIA
Mrs STOIAN Letitia  Sub PAP-NPA ROMANIA
Mrs STOYANOVA Galina  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mrs STOYCHEVA Silviya  Rep CPL SOC BULGARIA
Mr SUBASIOGLU Muhammet  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs SVANCER Vesna  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mrs SVITLYCHNA Yuliya  Rep CPR ILDG UKRAINE
Mrs SYROVA Valentina  Sub ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr SZARATA Daniel  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mrs SZEMEREYNE PATAKI Klaudia  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mr SZIRBIK Imre  Sub SOC HUNGARY
Mr TAGHIYEV Tamraz  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mr TAKAC Richard  Sub SOC SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mr TAMMISTE* Tarmo  Rep CPR ILDG ESTONIA
Mr TARNAVSCHI Alexandr  Sub NI-NR REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mrs TARSCHYS INGRE Amelie  Sub ILDG SWEDEN
Mr TAUBENEDER Walter  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr TEMREZOV Rashid  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs TESEI Donatella  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mr TESTUD Jean-Louis  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
Mr THORNTON Peter  Rep CPL ILDG UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs THURNER Ruth  Rep CPL ILDG GERMANY
Mr TKEMALADZE George  Rep CPR ILDG GEORGIA
Mrs TOBRELUTS* Sirje  Sub SOC ESTONIA
Mrs TOCE Barbara  Rep CPL SOC ITALY
Mr TOLKACHEV Konstantin  Rep CPR ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs TOMIC Ivana  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIA
Mr TORRES PEREIRA Artur  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PORTUGAL
Mrs TORVING Pia  Sub SOC DENMARK
Mr TOTEV* Ivan  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mr TOTH Peter  Rep CPR NI-NR HUNGARY
Mrs TRIFUNOVIC Jelena  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIA
Mrs TSANAKA Dimitra  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GREECE
Mrs TSYMBALYUK Lyubov  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr TUREL Mehmet Menderes Tevfik  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr TUTUNCU Hakan  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs UGREKHELIDZE Sevdia  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GEORGIA
Mrs UGUES Agnese  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mr VAAG Stale  Rep CPL SOC NORWAY
Mr VAN DEN HOUT Johan  Rep CPR SOC NETHERLANDS
Mr VAN OVERMEIRE Karim  Rep CPR NI-NR BELGIUM
Mr VAN STAA Herwig  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUSTRIA
Mr VAQUERO PERIANEZ Maria Del Mar  Sub NI-NR SPAIN
Mr VARNAVSKIY Vladimir  Rep CPR ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr VASIC Vladan  Sub NI-NR SERBIA
Mr VATANEN Ensio  Sub SOC FINLAND
Mr VAZQUEZ REQUERO Francisco  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SPAIN
Mr VELIAJ Erion  Rep CPL SOC ALBANIA
Mr VERBEEK Leendert  Rep CPR SOC NETHERLANDS
Mr VERGILI Rafet  Rep CPL CRE-ECR TURKEY
Mr VERLIC* Peter  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SLOVENIA
Mr VERSTREKEN Johan  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BELGIUM
Mr VESTEA Adrian Ioan  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROMANIA
Mr VILA BASTIDA* Josep Miquel  Sub NI-NR ANDORRA
Mr VOEHRINGER Bernd  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr VOKRAL Petr  Sub ILDG CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr VUKADIN Ivan  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr WARMISHAM John  Rep CPL SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs WASCHKE Sabine  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mr WEHRLI Laurent  Rep CPL ILDG SWITZERLAND
Mr WEIDIG* Paul  Sub SOC LUXEMBOURG
Mr WENINGER Hannes  Rep CPL SOC AUSTRIA
Mr WHITE Paul  Sub CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr WIENEN Jakob  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NETHERLANDS
Mr WIES Pierre  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LUXEMBOURG
Mr WILCOX David  Rep CPR SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr WINNINGTON Mark  Sub CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr WOHLWEND* Norman  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LIECHTENSTEIN
Mr WROBEL Dariusz  Rep CPL CRE-ECR POLAND
Mr YAMKIN Sergey  Sub SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs YEGOROVA Tatyana  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr YERITSYAN Emin  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mr YEROLATSITES Stavros  Rep CPL NI-NR CYPRUS
Mrs YETKINER Ezgi  Sub CRE-ECR TURKEY
Mrs YUCEER Hacer Burcu  Rep CPL CRE-ECR TURKEY
Mr ZACHARIADES* Marios  Sub NI-NR CYPRUS
Mr ZAIA Luca  Rep CPR NI-NR ITALY
Mrs ZDANOWSKA Hanna  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mr ZDRAVKOV* Dimitar  Sub SOC BULGARIA
Mr ZEMAN Robert  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CZECH REPUBLIC
Mrs Z'GRAGGEN Heidi  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SWITZERLAND
Mr ZHURIN Yury  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs ZITZMANN Christine  Rep CPL PAP-NPA GERMANY
Mr ZUNAC Velimir  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIA
Mr ZURIC* Aleksandar  Sub NI-NR MONTENEGRO
Mr ZZ REP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Rep CPR ZZ-ZZ CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ZZ REP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Rep CPR ZZ-ZZ CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ZZ REP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Rep CPR ZZ-ZZ CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ZZ REP CPR (FRANCE) -  Rep CPR ZZ-ZZ FRANCE
Mr ZZ REP CPR (FRANCE) -  Rep CPR ZZ-ZZ FRANCE
Mr ZZ REP CPR (SWEDEN) -  Rep CPR ZZ-ZZ SWEDEN
Mrs ZZ SUP CPL (BELGIUM) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ BELGIUM
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (GERMANY) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ GERMANY
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (LITHUANIA) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ LITHUANIA
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (LITHUANIA) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ LITHUANIA
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (POLAND) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ POLAND
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (POLAND) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ POLAND
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (POLAND) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ POLAND
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (POLAND) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ POLAND
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (FRANCE) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ FRANCE
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (FRANCE) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ FRANCE
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (GERMANY) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ GERMANY
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (RUSSIAN FED) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (SPAIN) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ SPAIN
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (SWEDEN) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ SWEDEN