National delegations to the Congress are under renewal. The new delegations will be online on 19 October 2016.
Yearbook of national delegations (PDF)

CONGRESS MEMBERS

Search
A - Z list
National delegations
Secretary of delegations
Honorary members

STRUCTURES

Bureau
Chamber of Local Authorities
Chamber of Regions
Committees
Working Groups
Secretariat

POLITICAL GROUPS

EPP-CCE
SOC
ILDG
ECR
NR

PARTNERS

National Associations
International Associations

Political affiliation not indicated : 85 members

Vademecum

 

Members
NAME COUNTRY
Mrs Valeria AGNELLI ITALY
Mrs Nurhayat ALTUN TURKEY
Mr Ihor ALYEKSYEYEV UKRAINE
Mrs Svitlana ANDREYCHENKO UKRAINE
Mr Volodymyr ANOPRYENKO UKRAINE
Mrs Froso ARMOSTI* CYPRUS
Mr Vladyslav ATROSHENKO UKRAINE
Mr David BARO RIBA ANDORRA
Mr Sergiy BASARAB UKRAINE
Mr Paolo BILLI SAN MARINO
Mr Andriy BILOUS UKRAINE
Mr Alessandro BINDI* SAN MARINO
Ms Federica BIZZOCCHI SAN MARINO
Mrs Manuela BORA ITALY
Mrs Frida BREPOELS BELGIUM
Mr Volodymyr CHMYR UKRAINE
Mrs Marjorie CROVETTO-HARROCH* MONACO
Mr Michal CZARSKI POLAND
Mrs Rosa D'AMELIO ITALY
Mr Luigi DE MAGISTRIS ITALY
Mrs Canan DONER TURKEY
Ms Irene DOUROU GREECE
Mr Dogan ENSIVRI TURKEY
Mr Giovanni Maria FERRARIS ITALY
Mr Petros FILIPPOU GREECE
Mrs Françoise GAMERDINGER MONACO
Mr Bojo GASANOVIC BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Ms Daniela GIANNONI* SAN MARINO
Mr Robert GIBSON UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Oleksandr GORGAN UKRAINE
Mr Dirk HILBERT GERMANY
Mrs Anna Maria HORODYSKA POLAND
Mr George IOAKEIMIDIS GREECE
Mr Krzysztof IWANIUK POLAND
Mr Serhat KADIRHAN TURKEY
Mrs Oksana KALIUZHNA UKRAINE
Mr Jan Norbert KRAJCZY POLAND
Mrs Anna Maria KREMMOU CYPRUS
Mr Jorg KUBITZKI GERMANY
Mr Anatolii KUSHNIR UKRAINE
Mr Marcin LAGUNA POLAND
Mr Daniele LEODORI ITALY
Mr Lauro LILLI ITALY
Mrs Nataliia LITVINOVA UKRAINE
Mr Ian MACKAY UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs Kateryna MARCHENKO UKRAINE
Mr Georges MARSAN MONACO
Mr Sergii MAZUR UKRAINE
Ms Christina MCKELVIE UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Serhiy MORHUNOV UKRAINE
Mrs Mariia NIKORYCH UKRAINE
Mr Vincenzo NIRO ITALY
Mrs Janina Ewa ORZELOWSKA POLAND
Ms Eleni PANAGIOTOPOULOU GREECE
Mr Vincenzo PASQUA ITALY
Mr Jacques PASTOR* MONACO
Mrs Sylvia PEDRAZZINI-MAXFIELD* LIECHTENSTEIN
Mrs Anzhela PETROVA UKRAINE
Mrs Panagiou POULOU GREECE
Mr Volodymyr PROKOPIV UKRAINE
Mr Glib PRYGUNOV UKRAINE
Mr Petro PRYHARA UKRAINE
Mrs Gemma RIBA CASAL ANDORRA
Mr Augusto ROLLANDIN ITALY
Mr Oleksandr SIENKEVYCH UKRAINE
Mrs Alexandra-Marina SOTIRIADOU GREECE
Mr Yurii STELMASHENKO UKRAINE
Mrs Yuliya SVITLYCHNA UKRAINE
Mrs Dimitra TSANAKA GREECE
Mrs Lyubov TSYMBALYUK UKRAINE
Mr Karim VAN OVERMEIRE BELGIUM
Mr Josep Miquel VILA BASTIDA* ANDORRA
Mr Stavros YEROLATSITES CYPRUS
Mr Marios ZACHARIADES* CYPRUS
Mr Luca ZAIA ITALY
Mr - ZZ REP CPR (SWEDEN) SWEDEN
Mrs - ZZ SUP CPL (BELGIUM) BELGIUM
Mr - ZZ SUP CPL (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA) BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr - ZZ SUP CPL (LITHUANIA) LITHUANIA
Mr - ZZ SUP CPL (LITHUANIA) LITHUANIA
Mr - ZZ SUP CPL (POLAND) POLAND
Mr - ZZ SUP CPL (POLAND) POLAND
Mr - ZZ SUP CPL (POLAND) POLAND
Mr - ZZ SUP CPL (POLAND) POLAND
Mr - ZZ SUP CPR (RUSSIAN FED) RUSSIAN FEDERATION