CONGRESS MEMBERS

Search
A - Z list
National delegations
Secretary of delegations
Honorary members

STRUCTURES

Bureau
Chamber of Local Authorities
Chamber of Regions
Committees
Working Groups
Secretariat

POLITICAL GROUPS

EPP-CCE
SOC
ILDG
ECR
NR

PARTNERS

National Associations
International Associations Partnership status

Political affiliation not indicated : 63 members

Vademecum

 

Members
NAME COUNTRY
Mrs Svitlana ANDREYCHENKO UKRAINE
Mr Volodymyr ANOPRYENKO UKRAINE
Mrs Froso ARMOSTI* CYPRUS
Mr Patrick AYACHE FRANCE
Mr David BARO RIBA ANDORRA
Mr Paolo BILLI SAN MARINO
Mr Alessandro BINDI* SAN MARINO
Ms Federica BIZZOCCHI SAN MARINO
Mr Etienne BLANC FRANCE
Mrs Danièle BOEGLIN FRANCE
Mrs Frida BREPOELS BELGIUM
Mrs Marjorie CROVETTO-HARROCH* MONACO
Mr Nazif CUNGU* MONTENEGRO
Mr Michal CZARSKI POLAND
Mr Alexander FERENCIK SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mrs Angeles FERRIZ GOMEZ SPAIN
Mrs Françoise GAMERDINGER MONACO
Mr Bojo GASANOVIC BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Ms Daniela GIANNONI* SAN MARINO
Mr Michel GUEGAN FRANCE
Mrs Heidi HANSELMANN SWITZERLAND
Mrs Valérie HAYER FRANCE
Mrs Anna Maria HORODYSKA POLAND
Mr Jean-Marie HUBERT FRANCE
Mr Krzysztof IWANIUK POLAND
Mrs Pascale JURDANT-PFEIFFER FRANCE
Mrs Anna Maria KREMMOU CYPRUS
Mr Imanol LANDA JAUREGI SPAIN
Mrs Lilli LAURO ITALY
Mr Ian MACKAY UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Georges MARSAN MONACO
Mrs Snezana MATIJEVIC MONTENEGRO
Ms Christina MCKELVIE UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Serhiy MORHUNOV UKRAINE
Mrs Sonja NIKCEVIC* MONTENEGRO
Ms Eleni PANAGIOTOPOULOU GREECE
Mrs Sophie PANTEL FRANCE
Mr Vincenzo PASQUA ITALY
Mr Jacques PASTOR* MONACO
Mrs Sylvia PEDRAZZINI-MAXFIELD* LIECHTENSTEIN
Mrs Marie-Luce PENCHARD FRANCE
Mrs Anzhela PETROVA UKRAINE
Mrs Alexandra PIVKOVA SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mrs Gemma RIBA CASAL ANDORRA
Mr Jorge David RODRIGUEZ PEREZ SPAIN
Mr Augusto ROLLANDIN ITALY
Mrs Virginie ROZIERE FRANCE
Mr Maros SAGAN SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mr Tamas Gergo SAMU HUNGARY
Mrs Maja SEDLAREVIC SERBIA
Mrs Alexandra-Marina SOTIRIADOU GREECE
Mr Peter TOTH HUNGARY
Mrs Lyubov TSYMBALYUK UKRAINE
Mr Karim VAN OVERMEIRE BELGIUM
Mr Maria Del Mar VAQUERO PERIANEZ SPAIN
Mr Vladan VASIC SERBIA
Mr Josep Miquel VILA BASTIDA* ANDORRA
Mr Stavros YEROLATSITES CYPRUS
Mr Marios ZACHARIADES* CYPRUS
Mr Luca ZAIA ITALY
Mr Aleksandar ZURIC* MONTENEGRO
Mr - ZZ REP CPR (SERBIA) SERBIA
Mr - ZZ SUP CPL (FRANCE) FRANCE