Current affairs Committee: Composition

Vademecum

Presidency
NAME COUNTRY TELEPHONE
Mr MUKHAMETSHIN Farid
Plenary Chair
(GILD-ILDG)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION +7 8432 676 304

 

Members
COUNTRY CHAMBER L CHAMBER R
ALBANIA T Mrs RIRA Miranda
A Mr FILO Sotiraq
ANDORRA T Mr VILA BASTIDA* Josep Miquel
A Mrs RIBA CASAL Gemma
ARMENIA T Mr YERITSYAN Emin
A Mrs MANUKYAN* Armine
AUSTRIA T Mr SONDEREGGER Harald
A Mrs HUBER Silvia
A Mrs KIEFER Carmen
AZERBAIJAN T Mrs ALIYEVA Samira
T Mrs RZAYEVA Yazgul
A Mrs MANSUROVA Sevil
A Mrs ALIYEVA* Ilahe
BELGIUM T Mrs VAN DOOREN Sabine
T Mrs DEJONGHE Carla
A Mrs MUSIN Linda
A Mrs VAN DORPE Mathilde
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
BULGARIA
CROATIA T Mr EMIC Ivo
T Mrs MEDARIC Marina
A Mr BOBAN Blazenko
A Mrs ISTEF BENSIC Durdica
CYPRUS T Mr PERIKLI* Lefteris
CZECH REPUBLIC T Mrs ANTOSOVA Alenka
DENMARK T Mr ANDERSEN Per Bodker
T Mr FLYVHOLM Erik
A Mr ANDERSEN Steen
A Mrs TORVING Pia
ESTONIA T Mr AADEL Leo
A Mr SUKLES* Urmas
FINLAND T Mrs MARVA Hanna
A Mrs JANATUINEN Sari
FRANCE T Mr TESTUD Jean-Louis
T Mrs RAFIK-ELMRINI Nawel
T Mrs RYO Monique
A Mr BELIN Bruno
GEORGIA T Mr TKEMALADZE George
GERMANY T Mr BRAND Andreas
T Mr MULLER Manfred
T Mr NEUMANN Josef
T Mrs KUHN-THEIS Helma
T Mrs GROTHEER Antje
A Mr KARMASIN Thomas
A Mrs LUDWIG Barbara
A Mrs THURNER Ruth
A Mrs BENTELE Hildegard
A Mrs LOSCH Brigitte
A Mrs WASCHKE Sabine
GREECE T Mr IOAKEIMIDIS George
T Mr PAVLIDIS George
A Mrs POULOU Panagiou
A Ms PANAGIOTOPOULOU Eleni
HUNGARY T Mr BENDE Gyorgy
T Mrs MAGYAR Anna
A Mr ILLES Gyorgy
A Mr ALDOZO Tamas
ICELAND T Mr AXELSSON Gunnar Axel
A Mrs LINDAL Elin R.
IRELAND T Mr BYRNE Malcolm
ITALY T Mrs TOCE Barbara
T Mr TRAGAIOLI Andrea
T Mr GALLO Stefano
T Mr ZAIA Luca
T Mr BOSCHINI Giuseppe
T Mrs AVANZO Chiara
A Mrs AGNELLI Valeria
A Mr BERNOCCHI Filippo
A Mr BORGHI Enrico
A Mr LODOVISI Vincenzo
A Mrs DEEG Waltraud
A Mrs MARINI Catiuscia
LATVIA T Mr RAVINS Andris
A Mr BARTASEVICS* Aleksandrs
LIECHTENSTEIN
LITHUANIA T Mrs DIRGINCIENE* NijolÚ
LUXEMBOURG T Mr WEIDIG* Paul
MALTA T Mrs MALLIA* Grace Marie
MONACO T Mrs GAMERDINGER Franšoise
A Mr MARSAN Georges
MONTENEGRO T Mr VESOVIC* Caslav
NETHERLANDS T Mrs KOMPIER Leontien
T Mr VAN DEN HOUT Johan
A Mrs EUGSTER-VAN BERGEIJK Jetty
A Mr VAN DER TUUK Ard
NORWAY T Mrs FRASER Line Skoii Vennesland
A Mrs GJERDE Gunn Berit
POLAND T Mr MATYJASZCZYK Krysztof
T Mr GRZELAK Grzegorz
A Mrs POLAK Elzbieta
A Mrs SAPINSKA Daria
PORTUGAL T Mrs RAMOS Fatima
A Mrs LIMA Joana
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA T Mr AMBROS Alexandru
ROMANIA T Mrs ROSU Nuti
T Mrs LUCA Minodora Susana
T Mr POPA Cornel
A Mr LUNGU Ion
A Mrs STOIAN Letitia
A Mr DOBRE Ciprian
RUSSIAN FEDERATION T Mr MISHCHERYAKOV Yuri
T Ms ROMASHOVA Tamara
T Mr SOKOLOV Alexander
T Mr MUKHAMETSHIN Farid
T Mrs ORLOVA Svetlana
T Mrs DRAGUNKINA Zinaida
A Mr NOVIKOV Vladimir
A Mr CHERNETSKIY Arkady
A Ms ORGEEVA Marina
SAN MARINO T Ms BIZZOCCHI Federica
A Mr BINDI* Alessandro
SERBIA T Mrs PESIC Olivera
T Mrs DAVIDOVIC Dusica
A Mrs LEKIC Stojanka
SLOVAK REPUBLIC T Mrs BLASKOVICOVA Lubica
SLOVENIA T Mr LESKOVAR* Anton
SPAIN
A Mrs NEVADO DEL CAMPO Elena
SWEDEN T Mrs LINGE Inger
T Mrs RENSTROM Yoomi
A Mrs SCHORLING Inger
A Mr ANDERSSON Thomas
SWITZERLAND T Mr GHISLETTA Dario
A Mr RECEVEUR Philippe
A Mrs Z'GRAGGEN Heidi
"THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA" T Mr DAMJANOVSKI* Zoran
TURKEY T Mrs BIDAV Aygul
T Mrs CELIK Yasemen
T Mr KOCATEPE Mehmet
T Mrs GEZMIS Funda
T Mr SUBASIOGLU Muhammet
T Mr ERSOY Inan
A Mrs AYASLI Deniz
A Mrs DONER Canan
A Mrs SENGUL Saliha
A Mr AKSU Dursun Ali
A Mr AYDIN Mehmet
A Mr ORHAN Muhammet Cevdet
UKRAINE T Mrs PASEVYCH Olena
T Mrs IAKYMCHUK Nataliia
T Mrs BOHATYRCHUK KRYVKO Svitlana
T Mr ZAGUMENNIY Dmitry
A Mrs ABDULKADYROVA Inna
A Mr BYSTROV Viktor
A Mrs KONONENKO Lubov
A Mr SALIAKIN Andrii
UNITED KINGDOM T Mrs BARNES Sandra
T Mrs ATKINSON Elaine
T Mr WARMISHAM John
T Mr BOFF Andrew
T Mrs CAMPBELL-CLARK Eunice
T Mrs WATSON Joyce
A Mr CORNELIUS Richard
A Mr HUGHES Ronald Arvon
A Mr SAUNDERS Robert
A Mr HENRY Mickael
A Mrs KHATUN Syeda
A Mr KING Alex