CONGRESS MEMBERS

Search
A - Z list
National delegations
Secretary of delegations
Honorary members

STRUCTURES

Bureau
Chamber of Local Authorities
Chamber of Regions
Committees
Working Groups
Secretariat

POLITICAL GROUPS

EPP-CCE
SOC
ILDG
ECR
NR

PARTNERS

National Associations
International Associations
Observers

List of the Congress members - A to Z


Congress members without the right to vote in the Chamber of Regions have their names followed by the sign *.


A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Vademecum

NAME

REP/SUB

CHAMBER

GROUP

COUNTRY

Mrs RAFIK-ELMRINI Nawel  Rep CPL SOC FRANCE
Mr RAIMBERT* Christian  Sub CPR NI-NR MONACO
Mrs RAMOS Fatima  Sub CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PORTUGAL
Mr RAUTAVA Risto  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FINLAND
Mr RAVINS Andris  Rep CPL ILDG LATVIA
Mr RECEVEUR Philippe  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SWITZERLAND
Mr REEPALU Ilmar  Rep CPR SOC SWEDEN
Mr REHWINKEL Johann Peter (Peter)  Sub CPL NI-NR NETHERLANDS
Ms REID Sian  Rep CPL ILDG UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs RELJIC* Gordana  Sub CPR SOC MONTENEGRO
Mrs RENSTRÍM Yoomi  Rep CPR SOC SWEDEN
Mrs RESIC Lejla  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr REYES LOPEZ Manuel  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SPAIN
Mr RHODIO Guido  Sub CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mrs RICHTERMOCOVA Hana  Rep CPL CRE-ECR CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ROBBINS Chris  Sub CPL SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr RODRIGUEZ VAZ Oscar  Sub CPR NI-NR SPAIN
Mr ROGER Gilbert  Rep CPL SOC FRANCE
Mr ROGOV Viacheslav  Rep CPL ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ROHR Reinhart  Sub CPR SOC AUSTRIA
Mr ROLLANDIN Augusto  Rep CPR NI-NR ITALY
Mrs ROMANOVA Nataliya  Rep CPR ILDG UKRAINE
Ms ROMASHOVA Tamara  Sub CPL SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ROPE Bronis  Sub CPL ILDG LITHUANIA
Mr ROSSINI* Tommaso  Sub CPR NI-NR SAN MARINO
Mrs ROSU Nuti  Rep CPL ILDG ROMANIA
Mr ROTTE Jan  Rep CPL SOC IRELAND
Mrs RUCIENE* Ausra  Sub CPR NI-NR LITHUANIA
Mr RUIZ LOPEZ Juan Carlos  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SPAIN
Ms RUMSZAUER Ilona  Rep CPL NI-NR HUNGARY
Mr RUUD J÷rund  Sub CPR SOC NORWAY
Ms RYAN BUGLER Philomena  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE IRELAND
Mrs RYBAK Natalia  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE UKRAINE
Mrs RYO Monique  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
Mrs RZAYEVA Yazgul  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN