CONGRESS MEMBERS

Search
A - Z list
National delegations
Secretary of delegations
Honorary members

STRUCTURES

Bureau
Chamber of Local Authorities
Chamber of Regions
Committees
Working Groups
Secretariat

POLITICAL GROUPS

EPP-CCE
SOC
ILDG
ECR
NR

PARTNERS

National Associations
International Associations
Observers

List of the Congress members - A to Z


Congress members without the right to vote in the Chamber of Regions have their names followed by the sign *.


A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Vademecum

NAME

REP/SUB

CHAMBER

GROUP

COUNTRY

Mrs KANLI Myrsini  Sub CPR SOC GREECE
Mr KARDINAR Marjan  Sub CPL ILDG SLOVENIA
Mr KARLESKIND Pierre  Rep CPR SOC FRANCE
Mr KARLIN Aleksandr  Sub CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr KARMASIN Thomas  Sub CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr KARPETAS Konstantinous  Sub CPR SOC GREECE
Mrs KASSLATTER MUR Sabina  Sub CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mr KATAMADZE David  Sub CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GEORGIA
Mr KAZANDZHIEV* Mincho  Sub CPR NI-NR BULGARIA
Mr KEBO Mirsad  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mrs KEDZIORA Tatiana  Sub CPL NI-NR POLAND
Mrs KHATUN Syeda  Sub CPR SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr KHOROSHAVIN Alexander  Sub CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr KICHKOVSKYY Mykhaylo  Sub CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE UKRAINE
Mr KIDIK Osman  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs KIEFER Carmen  Sub CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUSTRIA
Mr KING Alex  Sub CPR CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr KIROV* Petar  Sub CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mrs KLAMM Hannelore  Sub CPR SOC GERMANY
Mr KLARIK Attila  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROMANIA
Mr KLEIN Jean-Pierre  Rep CPL SOC LUXEMBOURG
Mr KNAPE Anders  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SWEDEN
Mrs KNOBOVA Alena  Sub CPL CRE-ECR CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr KOITS Peter  Rep CPL SOC AUSTRIA
Mrs KOMAROVA Natalia  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs KONONENKO Lubov  Sub CPR SOC UKRAINE
Mrs KOOPMANSCHAP Anne-Marie Engelbertha (Amy)  Rep CPL SOC NETHERLANDS
Mrs KORDFELDER Angelika  Rep CPL SOC GERMANY
Mr KOREN Darko  Sub CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIA
Mrs KORNBEK Bodil  Rep CPR SOC DENMARK
Ms KOSTKINA Lyudmila  Sub CPR NI-NR RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr KOVACS Lajos  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mr KRIZA Akos  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mrs KRNC Bernardka  Rep CPL NI-NR SLOVENIA
Mrs KUHN-THEIS Helma  Sub CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr KULICHENKO Ivan  Rep CPL ILDG UKRAINE
Mrs KUROCHKINA Olga  Sub CPL SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr KURZ Peter  Rep CPL SOC GERMANY
Mr KUSEIN Miroslav  Sub CPL SOC SLOVAK REPUBLIC