CONGRESS MEMBERS

Search
A - Z list
National delegations
Secretary of delegations
Honorary members

STRUCTURES

Bureau
Chamber of Local Authorities
Chamber of Regions
Committees
Working Groups
Secretariat

POLITICAL GROUPS

EPP-CCE
SOC
ILDG
ECR
NR

PARTNERS

National Associations
International Associations

List of the Congress members - A to Z


Congress members without the right to vote in the Chamber of Regions have their names followed by the sign *.


A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Vademecum

NAME

REP/SUB

CHAMBER

GROUP

COUNTRY

Mr GALLO Stefano  Rep CPL NI-NR ITALY
Mr GALSTER Andreas  Sub CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr GAMBIER Dominique  Sub CPR SOC FRANCE
Mrs GAMERDINGER Françoise  Sub CPL NI-NR MONACO
Mrs GARCIA CAMPOS Elvira  Sub CPL NI-NR SPAIN
Mr GASANOVIC Bojo  Sub CPL NI-NR BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr GAUCI Mario  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE MALTA
Mr GAULTIER Jean-Noël  Sub CPR SOC FRANCE
Mr GEGUZINSKAS* Gintautas  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LITHUANIA
Mrs GENC UNAY Fatma  Sub CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr GEOGHEGAN Damien  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE IRELAND
Mr GERMAN Julian  Sub CPR ILDG UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs GEZMIS Funda  Rep CPR SOC TURKEY
Mr GHISLETTA Dario  Sub CPL SOC SWITZERLAND
Mr GIANI Eugenio  Rep CPR NI-NR ITALY
Ms GIANNONI* Daniela  Sub CPR NI-NR SAN MARINO
Mrs GILLHAM Linda  Sub CPL ILDG UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs GJERDE Gunn Berit  Sub CPR ILDG NORWAY
Mr GKOUNTARAS Antonios  Sub CPL SOC GREECE
Mr GLADIY Vasyl  Sub CPR NI-NR UKRAINE
Mrs GLOANEC-MAURIN Karine  Sub CPR SOC FRANCE
Mr GOKSU Mehmet Tevfik  Sub CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr GOLENKO Valeriy  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE UKRAINE
Mr GOLUBOVIC* Vuka  Sub CPR NI-NR MONTENEGRO
Mrs GONZALEZ GARCIA Carmen Maria  Sub CPR NI-NR SPAIN
Mr GONZALEZ TEROL Antonio  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SPAIN
Mr GRACHEV Ivan  Sub CPL SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs GRAEPER VAN KOOLWIJK Fleur  Sub CPR NI-NR NETHERLANDS
Mrs GRAUR Eleonora  Rep CPR SOC REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mrs GROTHEER Antje  Rep CPR SOC GERMANY
Mr GRUBER Franz Xaver  Sub CPL NI-NR AUSTRIA
Mr GRZELAK Grzegorz  Sub CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Ms GUCKIAN Sinead  Sub CPR ILDG IRELAND
Mr GUDAUSKAS Jonas  Sub CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LITHUANIA
Mr GUEGAN Michel  Rep CPL NI-NR FRANCE
Mr GULEVSKIY Mikhail  Rep CPL ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION