CONGRESS MEMBERS

Search
A - Z list
National delegations
Secretary of delegations
Honorary members

STRUCTURES

Bureau
Chamber of Local Authorities
Chamber of Regions
Committees
Working Groups
Secretariat

POLITICAL GROUPS

EPP-CCE
SOC
ILDG
ECR
NR

PARTNERS

National Associations
International Associations
Search:
Name:
Country:
Chamber : Political Group:
Status : Committee :

NAME

REP/SUP

CHAMBER

GROUP

COUNTRY

Mr AADEL Leo  Rep CPL ILDG ESTONIA
Mrs ABDULKADYROVA Inna  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mrs ADEMI Voltana  Sub NI-NR ALBANIA
Mrs AFTANASOVA Anna  Rep CPR ILDG SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mrs AGNELLI Valeria  Sub NI-NR ITALY
Mr AKGUN Hasan  Rep CPL SOC TURKEY
Mr AKSU Dursun Ali  Sub SOC TURKEY
Mr AKYUREK Tahir  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr ALDOZO Tamas  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mrs ALI* Sevim  Sub ILDG BULGARIA
Mr ALIYEV* Rauf  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mrs ALIYEVA Samira  Rep CPL SOC AZERBAIJAN
Mrs ALIYEVA* Ilahe  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mrs ALMEIDA ESTUDANTE Conceicao  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PORTUGAL
Mr AMBROS Alexandru  Rep CPL ILDG REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mr ANDERSEN Per Bodker  Rep CPL SOC DENMARK
Mr ANDERSEN Steen  Sub SOC DENMARK
Mr ANDERSSON Thomas  Rep CPR ILDG SWEDEN
Mr ANDREJASIC* Tina  Sub NI-NR SLOVENIA
Mr ANGELOPOULOS Michalis  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GREECE
Mrs ANICIC Divna  Rep CPL NI-NR BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mrs ANSALA Liisa  Rep CPL ILDG FINLAND
Mr ANTAL Arpad-Andras  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROMANIA
Mr ANTIC Zoran  Rep CPR SOC SERBIA
Mrs ANTOSOVA Alenka  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CZECH REPUBLIC
Mrs ARIFI Teuta  Rep CPL NI-NR "THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA"
Mrs ARMOSTI* Froso  Sub NI-NR CYPRUS
Mr ARQUES CORTES Vicente  Sub NI-NR SPAIN
Mrs ASSEICEIRA Fernanda  Rep CPL SOC PORTUGAL
Mrs ATKINSON Elaine  Rep CPL CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs AVALIANI Pikria  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GEORGIA
Mrs AVANZO Chiara  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mrs AVETYAN Lusine  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mr AXELSSON Gunnar Axel  Rep CPL SOC ICELAND
Mrs AXELSSON Christine  Rep CPR SOC SWEDEN
Mrs AYASLI Deniz  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr AYDIN Mehmet  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr BABABEYLI Nazim  Sub ILDG AZERBAIJAN
Mr BABAYEV Abulfaz  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Ms BADAN Tatiana  Rep CPL ILDG REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mr BAKOGIANNIS Konstantinos  Rep CPR NI-NR GREECE
Mr BALLESTEROS CASANOVA Josep Felix  Rep CPL NI-NR SPAIN
Mr BARAKAZI Yucel  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs BARDELI Greta  Rep CPR NI-NR ALBANIA
Mrs BARNES Sandra  Rep CPL CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr BARO RIBA David  Rep CPL NI-NR ANDORRA
Mr BARTASEVICS* Aleksandrs  Sub SOC LATVIA
Mr BASTIN Jean-Paul  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BELGIUM
Ms BATSON Shurma  Rep CPL SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs BAXTER Jayne  Sub NI-NR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr BEHOUNEK Jiri  Rep CPR NI-NR CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr BELICA Milan  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mr BELIKOV Vsevolod  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr BELIN Bruno  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
Mr BELLIARD Jean-Marie  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
Mrs BELYSHEVA Ludmila  Sub SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr BENDE György  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mrs BENNETT Cathy  Sub ILDG IRELAND
Mrs BENTELE Hildegard  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr BERGMANN Harald  Rep CPL ILDG NETHERLANDS
Mrs BERLU Nathalie  Sub SOC FRANCE
Mr BERNOCCHI Filippo  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mr BERUASHVILI Emzar  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GEORGIA
Mr BESLIC Ljubo  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mrs BESPALOVA Marina  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs BIDAV Aygül  Rep CPL SOC TURKEY
Mr BIEDRON Robert  Rep CPL SOC POLAND
Mr BILLI Paolo  Rep CPL NI-NR SAN MARINO
Mr BINDI* Alessandro  Sub NI-NR SAN MARINO
Ms BIZZOCCHI Federica  Rep CPL NI-NR SAN MARINO
Mr BLAK Freddy  Sub SOC DENMARK
Mrs BLASKOVICOVA Lubica  Sub NI-NR SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mr BLONDAL* Sigurdur Bjorn  Sub ILDG ICELAND
Mr BOBAN Blazenko  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIA
Mrs BOCK-KRIEPS Veronica  Rep CPL ILDG LUXEMBOURG
Mr BODNAR Yozhef  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr BOFF Andrew  Rep CPR CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr BOGDANOVIC Aleksandar  Rep CPL SOC MONTENEGRO
Mrs BOHATYRCHUK-KRYVKO Svitlana  Rep CPR CRE-ECR UKRAINE
Mrs BOHLIN Ella  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SWEDEN
Mr BOLOJAN Ilie Gavril  Rep CPL ILDG ROMANIA
Mrs BORA Manuela  Sub NI-NR ITALY
Mrs BOREL-LINCERTIN Josette  Sub SOC FRANCE
Mr BORGHI Enrico  Sub SOC ITALY
Mr BORISOV Alexander  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr BOSCHINI Giuseppe  Rep CPR SOC ITALY
Mr BOUWMEESTER Bert  Sub ILDG NETHERLANDS
Mrs BOVE Marie  Sub SOC FRANCE
Mrs BOZKURT Selin Deniz  Sub SOC TURKEY
Mrs BRADARA Lidija  Sub NI-NR BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr BRAND Andreas  Rep CPL ILDG GERMANY
Mr BRANDT Horst  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mrs BRANSDAL Torhild  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NORWAY
Mrs BREPOELS Frida  Sub NI-NR BELGIUM
Mr BROZ Zdenek  Rep CPL CRE-ECR CZECH REPUBLIC
Mrs BUCAK Ayse Serra  Rep CPR SOC TURKEY
Mrs BUCHMANN Andrée  Rep CPR SOC FRANCE
Mrs BUFI Majlinda  Rep CPL NI-NR ALBANIA
Mr BYRNE Malcolm  Sub ILDG IRELAND
Mr BYSTROV Viktor  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr CADORET Xavier  Sub SOC FRANCE
Mr CALINOIU Ion  Sub SOC ROMANIA
Mrs CAMPBELL-CLARK Eunice  Rep CPR SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr CANCESCU Aristotel  Sub ILDG ROMANIA
Mr CANSEVER Mustafa  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs CARR Helen  Sub ILDG UNITED KINGDOM
Mr CARUGO Stefano  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mrs CAVO Ilaria  Rep CPR NI-NR ITALY
Mrs CELIK Yasemen  Rep CPL SOC TURKEY
Mr CHERNETSKIY Arkady  Rep CPR SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr CHERNOV Sergii  Rep CPR ILDG UKRAINE
Mr CHESNEAU Philippe  Rep CPR SOC FRANCE
Mrs CHEVALLEY Christine  Sub NI-NR SWITZERLAND
Mr CHIRTOACA Dorin  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mr CIMPOES Serghei  Sub NI-NR REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mr CIRIANI Luca  Rep CPR ILDG ITALY
Mr COOLS Marc  Rep CPL ILDG BELGIUM
Mr CORDEIRO Vasco  Rep CPR SOC PORTUGAL
Mr CORNELIUS Richard  Sub CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs COSTA Julia  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PORTUGAL
Mrs COSTIUC Nina  Sub ILDG REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mrs CROVETTO-HARROCH* Marjorie  Rep CPR NI-NR MONACO
Mr CRUCKE Jean-Luc  Sub ILDG BELGIUM
Mr CZARNECKI Walery  Rep CPL ILDG POLAND
Mr CZARSKI Michal  Sub NI-NR POLAND
Ms CZEFERNER Jozsefne  Sub NI-NR HUNGARY
Mr DAEMS Hendrik  Sub ILDG BELGIUM
Mr DALIPI Aldrin  Sub NI-NR ALBANIA
Mr DALY Patrick  Sub ILDG IRELAND
Mrs D'AMELIO Rosa  Rep CPR NI-NR ITALY
Mr DAMJANOVSKI* Zoran  Sub NI-NR "THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA"
Mrs DAVIDOVIC Dusica  Sub SOC SERBIA
Mr DAVITT Aidan  Rep CPL ILDG IRELAND
Mrs DE GENTILI Emmanuelle  Sub SOC FRANCE
Mr DE LA SERNA HERNAIZ Inigo  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SPAIN
Mr DE LANGE Rik  Sub SOC NETHERLANDS
Mr DE MICHELI Mario  Sub NI-NR ITALY
Mrs DE SANTIS Rossella  Rep CPL NI-NR ITALY
Mrs DEEG Waltraud  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mrs DEJONGHE Carla  Rep CPR ILDG BELGIUM
Mr DEMIRCI Yuce Atilla  Rep CPR CRE-ECR TURKEY
Mr DICKSON Stewart  Sub ILDG UNITED KINGDOM
Mr DILLON Jim  Rep CPL CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr DIMITROV* Anatoli  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mrs DINU Ioana Raluca  Sub SOC ROMANIA
Mrs DIRGINCIENE* Nijolé  Rep CPR SOC LITHUANIA
Mr DOBRE Ciprian  Rep CPR ILDG ROMANIA
Mr DODD Richard  Rep CPR CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr DOGAN Nevzat  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs DOGANOGLU Gaye  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs DONER Canan  Sub NI-NR TURKEY
Mrs DONTU Veronica  Sub SOC ROMANIA
Mr DOS SANTOS AMARO Alvaro  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PORTUGAL
Ms DOUROU Irene  Rep CPR NI-NR GREECE
Mrs DRAGUNKINA Zinaida  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr DUNOVIC Milan  Rep CPR NI-NR BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mrs DVORACKOVA Helena  Rep CPL NI-NR CZECH REPUBLIC
Mrs DZHEMANOVA Iryna  Rep CPR NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr EEROLA Juho  Rep CPL CRE-ECR FINLAND
Mr EFENDIC Semir  Sub NI-NR BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mrs EHRENREICH Anne  Sub ILDG DENMARK
Mr EICHER* Emile  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LUXEMBOURG
Mr EMIC Ivo  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIA
Mr EROI Antonio  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mr ERSOY Inan  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr ERTURK Lokman  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr ERVELA Risto  Sub ILDG FINLAND
Mrs EUGSTER-VAN BERGEIJK Jetty  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NETHERLANDS
Ms EVANS Mairi  Sub NI-NR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr FERENC Tadeusz  Sub NI-NR POLAND
Mr FERENCIK Alexander  Rep CPL NI-NR SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mrs FERREIRA CORREIA DE MATOS Maria Elisabete  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PORTUGAL
Mrs FERRIZ GOMEZ Angeles  Rep CPR NI-NR SPAIN
Mr FILIPPOU Petros  Sub NI-NR GREECE
Mr FILO Sotiraq  Rep CPR SOC ALBANIA
Mrs FISCHEROVA Jana  Sub CRE-ECR CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr FLYVHOLM Erik  Rep CPL ILDG DENMARK
Mr FOERSTER Linus  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mrs FOLLING Jenny  Rep CPL ILDG NORWAY
Mrs FRASER Line Skoii Vennesland  Rep CPL CRE-ECR NORWAY
Mr FRECON Jean-Claude  Rep CPL SOC FRANCE
Mrs FUSCO PERRELLA Angiolina  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mr GALLO Stefano  Rep CPL NI-NR ITALY
Mr GALSTER Andreas  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr GAMBIER Dominique  Sub SOC FRANCE
Mrs GAMERDINGER Françoise  Sub NI-NR MONACO
Mrs GARCIA CAMPOS Elvira  Sub NI-NR SPAIN
Mr GASANOVIC Bojo  Sub NI-NR BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr GAUCI Mario  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE MALTA
Mr GAULTIER Jean-Noël  Sub SOC FRANCE
Mr GEGUZINSKAS* Gintautas  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LITHUANIA
Mrs GENC UNAY Fatma  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr GEOGHEGAN Damien  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE IRELAND
Mr GERMAN Julian  Sub ILDG UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs GEZMIS Funda  Rep CPR SOC TURKEY
Mr GHISLETTA Dario  Sub SOC SWITZERLAND
Mr GIANI Eugenio  Rep CPR NI-NR ITALY
Ms GIANNONI* Daniela  Sub NI-NR SAN MARINO
Mrs GILLHAM Linda  Sub ILDG UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs GJERDE Gunn Berit  Sub ILDG NORWAY
Mr GKOUNTARAS Antonios  Sub SOC GREECE
Mr GLADIY Vasyl  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mrs GLOANEC-MAURIN Karine  Sub SOC FRANCE
Mr GOKSU Mehmet Tevfik  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr GOLENKO Valeriy  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE UKRAINE
Mr GOLUBOVIC* Vuka  Sub NI-NR MONTENEGRO
Mrs GONZALEZ GARCIA Carmen Maria  Sub NI-NR SPAIN
Mr GONZALEZ TEROL Antonio  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SPAIN
Mr GRACHEV Ivan  Sub SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs GRAPERT VAN KOOLWIJK Fleur  Sub NI-NR NETHERLANDS
Mrs GRAUR Eleonora  Rep CPR SOC REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mrs GROTHEER Antje  Rep CPR SOC GERMANY
Mr GRUBER Franz Xaver  Sub NI-NR AUSTRIA
Mr GRZELAK Grzegorz  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Ms GUCKIAN Sinead  Sub ILDG IRELAND
Mr GUDAUSKAS Jonas  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LITHUANIA
Mr GUEGAN Michel  Rep CPL NI-NR FRANCE
Mr GULEVSKIY Mikhail  Rep CPL ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr HAABETH Ole  Rep CPR SOC NORWAY
Mrs HAFSTEINSDOTTIR* Aldis  Sub CRE-ECR ICELAND
Mr HALLDORSSON Halldor  Rep CPL CRE-ECR ICELAND
Mr HAMMAR Henrik  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SWEDEN
Mr HAMORI György  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mrs HAMZA CELIKYAY Hicran  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs HANSELMANN Heidi  Sub NI-NR SWITZERLAND
Mrs HANSEN Kristina Sigurdsdottir  Sub SOC NORWAY
Mr HANZEK Ivan  Rep CPL SOC CROATIA
Mrs HARUTYUNYAN Srbuhi  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mrs HARUTYUNYAN* Alina  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mrs HARVEY Elizabeth  Rep CPR ILDG UNITED KINGDOM
Mr HASHIMLI Huseyn  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Ms HEGARTY Mary  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE IRELAND
Mrs HELGESEN Gunn Marit  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NORWAY
Mr HENRY Mickael  Sub SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr HIRS Beat  Rep CPL ILDG SWITZERLAND
Mr HIRSCHBERGER Winfried  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mr HLINKA Jaroslav  Rep CPL ILDG SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mrs HOFFMANN-BETHSCHEIDER Cornelia  Rep CPL SOC GERMANY
Mrs HOLLINGER Marianne  Sub ILDG SWITZERLAND
Mrs HORDEJUK Bernadeta  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mr HORNIK Stanislav  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mrs HORODYSKA Anna Maria  Sub NI-NR POLAND
Ms HORVATH Maria  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mr HOVHANNISYAN* Vardan  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mr HRISTOV* Hristo  Sub NI-NR BULGARIA
Mrs HUBER Silvia  Sub SOC AUSTRIA
Mrs HUGHES Cynthia  Sub SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr HUGHES Ronald Arvon  Sub SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs HULTHEN Anneli  Sub SOC SWEDEN
Mrs HUNZIKER Lelia  Rep CPL SOC SWITZERLAND
Mr HUSEYNOV Humbat  Rep CPL NI-NR AZERBAIJAN
Mr IBRAHIMOV Anar  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mr ILLES Gyorgy  Rep CPL ILDG HUNGARY
Mrs ILVESSALO Saara  Sub SOC FINLAND
Mr IOAKEIMIDIS George  Sub NI-NR GREECE
Mrs IONESCU Adelina  Sub SOC ROMANIA
Mr IOTCU Petru Nicolae  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROMANIA
Mrs ISTEF BENSIC Durdica  Sub NI-NR CROATIA
Mrs IVACIC Visnja  Sub ILDG CROATIA
Mr JAKIMOVSKI Stevcho  Rep CPL NI-NR "THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA"
Mr JAKLIN* Damijan  Sub NI-NR SLOVENIA
Mrs JANATUINEN Sari  Sub SOC FINLAND
Mr JANKOWIAK Wojciech  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mr JANSSON Bjorn  Sub SOC SWEDEN
Mr JAUNSLEINIS Andris  Rep CPL ILDG LATVIA
Mr JELICIC Zoran  Rep CPR SOC SERBIA
Mr JIKIA Davit  Rep CPL SOC GEORGIA
Mr JOHANSEN Henrik Brade  Rep CPL ILDG DENMARK
Mrs JOHANSSON METSO Frida  Sub ILDG SWEDEN
Mrs JUHASZ Eniko  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mr JUHKAMI Mihkel  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ESTONIA
Mrs JUOZAPAVICIENE* Danguole  Sub ILDG LITHUANIA
Mrs JUZUPA Mara  Rep CPL ILDG LATVIA
Mrs KAISER Kerstin  Rep CPR SOC GERMANY
Mrs KAISER-EBERLE Maria  Rep CPL ILDG LIECHTENSTEIN
Ms KALOGIROU Christiana  Sub NI-NR GREECE
Mr KARAGIANNIS Ioannis  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GREECE
Mr KARDINAR Marjan  Sub ILDG SLOVENIA
Mr KARLESKIND Pierre  Rep CPR SOC FRANCE
Mr KARLIN Aleksandr  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr KARMASIN Thomas  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr KASAP Resat  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr KATAMADZE David  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GEORGIA
Mr KAZANDZHIEV* Mincho  Sub NI-NR BULGARIA
Mr KERIMOGLU Bülent  Rep CPR SOC TURKEY
Mrs KHATUN Syeda  Sub SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr KHOROSHAVIN Alexander  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs KIEFER Carmen  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUSTRIA
Mr KING Alex  Sub CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr KIROV* Petar  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mr KLARIK Attila  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROMANIA
Mr KLEIN Jean-Pierre  Rep CPL SOC LUXEMBOURG
Mr KNAPE Anders  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SWEDEN
Mrs KNOBOVA Alena  Sub CRE-ECR CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr KOCATEPE Mehmet  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr KOITS Peter  Rep CPL SOC AUSTRIA
Mrs KOMAROVA Natalia  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs KOMPIER Leontien  Rep CPL SOC NETHERLANDS
Mrs KONONENKO Lubov  Sub SOC UKRAINE
Mr KOREN Darko  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIA
Mrs KORNBEK Bodil  Rep CPR SOC DENMARK
Ms KOSTKINA Lyudmila  Sub NI-NR RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr KOVACS Lajos  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mr KRAJCZY Jan Norbert  Sub NI-NR POLAND
Mrs KREMMOU Anna Maria  Sub NI-NR CYPRUS
Mr KRIZA Akos  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mrs KRNC Bernardka  Rep CPL ILDG SLOVENIA
Mrs KROON Lucia  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NETHERLANDS
Mr KUBITZKI Jorg  Sub NI-NR GERMANY
Mrs KUHN-THEIS Helma  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mrs KUROCHKINA Olga  Sub SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr KURZ Peter  Rep CPL SOC GERMANY
Mr KURZE Markus  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr LAMBERTZ Karl-Heinz  Rep CPR SOC BELGIUM
Mr LAMMERSKITTEN Clemens  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mrs LASSAKOVA Lubica  Rep CPR SOC SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mr LATA* Ruzhdi  Sub NI-NR "THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA"
Mr LEADBETTER Andrew  Rep CPL CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr LEBEDEVICH Valeriy  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr LEC Francis  Rep CPL SOC FRANCE
Mrs LEDOUX Claudine  Sub SOC FRANCE
Mr LEHNERT Peter  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mrs LEKIC Stojanka  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIA
Mr LEODORI Daniele  Sub NI-NR ITALY
Mr LESKOVAR* Anton  Rep CPR NI-NR SLOVENIA
Mr LEUBA Philippe  Sub ILDG SWITZERLAND
Mrs LEWANDOWSKA-SIWEK Bogumila  Sub NI-NR POLAND
Mr LEWIS James  Rep CPR SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs LIIN* Enel  Sub NI-NR ESTONIA
Mrs LIMA Joana  Sub SOC PORTUGAL
Mrs LINDAL Elin R.  Rep CPL ILDG ICELAND
Mrs LINGE Inger  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SWEDEN
Mr LIOUVILLE Jean-Pierre  Rep CPR SOC FRANCE
Mr LISOVSKY Sergey  Sub SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs LJIKOVIC* Zenepa  Sub NI-NR MONTENEGRO
Mr LODOVISI Vincenzo  Sub NI-NR ITALY
Mrs LOPEZ-JOLLIVET Marie-Hélène  Sub SOC FRANCE
Mrs LORSCHE* Josée  Sub NI-NR LUXEMBOURG
Mrs LOSCH Brigitte  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mr LUBAWINSKI Alex  Rep CPR SOC GERMANY
Mrs LUCA Minodora Susana  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROMANIA
Mrs LUDWIG Barbara  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mr LUKIANCHENKO Oleksandr  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE UKRAINE
Mr LUNGU Ion  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ROMANIA
Mrs MADELAINE Josiane  Sub SOC FRANCE
Mrs MAGYAR Anna  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mrs MAHMUTBEGOVIC Melika  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr MAHMUTOVIC Meho  Sub SOC SERBIA
Mr MAITIA François  Rep CPR SOC FRANCE
Mrs MALLIA* Grace Marie  Rep CPR SOC MALTA
Mr MANGIN Pascal  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
Mr MANLEY Herbert  Sub CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs MANSUROVA Sevil  Sub SOC AZERBAIJAN
Mrs MANUKYAN* Armine  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mr MARGARYAN Taron  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mrs MARIN GONZALEZ* Trinitat  Rep CPR ILDG ANDORRA
Mrs MARINI Catiuscia  Sub SOC ITALY
Mr MARSAN Georges  Rep CPL NI-NR MONACO
Mr MARTENS Luc  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BELGIUM
Mrs MARVA Hanna  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FINLAND
Mr MARZIANO Bruno  Rep CPR SOC ITALY
Mrs MASNY-ASKANAS Ewa  Sub NI-NR POLAND
Mr MATYJASZCZYK Krysztof  Rep CPL SOC POLAND
Mr MAZUR Marek  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mr MCGUIGAN Henry Damian  Rep CPL SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Ms MCKELVIE Christina  Rep CPR NI-NR UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs MEDARIC Marina  Rep CPR NI-NR CROATIA
Mr MEHDIYEV Ali  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mrs MEIJERS Josan  Rep CPR SOC NETHERLANDS
Ms MENES Andrea Mariann  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE HUNGARY
Mr MENNEA Ruggiero  Sub SOC ITALY
Mrs MIALOT MULLER Marie-Madeleine  Rep CPR SOC FRANCE
Mr MIFSUD* Anthony  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE MALTA
Mr MIKUS Tibor  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mr MILOVANOVIC Dobrica  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIA
Mr MIMENOV Arben  Rep CPL ILDG BULGARIA
Mr MISHCHERYAKOV Yuri  Rep CPL ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs MISHEVA* Irena  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE "THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA"
Mr MITROFANOVAS Vitalijus  Rep CPL SOC LITHUANIA
Mr MITROVSKI Sokol  Rep CPL NI-NR "THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA"
Mrs MONDORF Randi  Rep CPR ILDG DENMARK
Mr MONESI Marco  Rep CPL SOC ITALY
Mr MORHUNOV Serhiy  Rep CPL NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr MOROZOV Serguei  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs MOSKALENKO Victoria  Rep CPR NI-NR UKRAINE
Mrs MOSKAL-SLANIEWSKA Beata  Sub SOC POLAND
Mrs MOSLER-TOERNSTROEM Gudrun  Rep CPR SOC AUSTRIA
Mr MOTTINELLI Pier Luigi  Rep CPL SOC ITALY
Mr MUKHAMETSHIN Farid  Rep CPR ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr MULLER Manfred  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr MULLER Detlef  Rep CPR SOC GERMANY
Mrs MUSIN Linda  Rep CPL SOC BELGIUM
Mr MUZIO Angelo  Rep CPL SOC ITALY
Mr NARMANIA Davit  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GEORGIA
Mrs NAVARRETE PEREZ Josefa  Rep CPR NI-NR SPAIN
Mr NECHIFOR Catalin  Rep CPR SOC ROMANIA
Mrs NEDELEC Anne-Marie  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
Mrs NEFF Gabriele  Sub ILDG GERMANY
Mr NEUGNOT Michel  Rep CPR SOC FRANCE
Mr NEUMANN Josef  Rep CPR SOC GERMANY
Mrs NEVADO DEL CAMPO Elena  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SPAIN
Mrs NIKCEVIC Sonja  Rep CPL NI-NR MONTENEGRO
Mr NORHAVE Per  Sub CRE-ECR DENMARK
Mr NOVIKOV Vladimir  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr NOVOTNY Josef  Sub SOC CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr NWELATI Raduan  Rep CPL CRE-ECR CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr OEHRI Donath  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LIECHTENSTEIN
Mr OLAVSEN Oddleif  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NORWAY
Mr OLIVEIRA Rodrigo  Sub SOC PORTUGAL
Mr OLUYKO Vitalii  Sub SOC UKRAINE
Mr ONDERKA Roman  Sub SOC CZECH REPUBLIC
Ms ORGEEVA Marina  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ORHAN Muhammet Cevdet  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs ORLOVA Svetlana  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs ORPHANIDOU Efterpi  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CYPRUS
Mrs ORZELOWSKA Janina Ewa  Rep CPR NI-NR POLAND
Mrs OZYOL Zehra  Sub SOC TURKEY
Mr PALANCIOGLU Haci Mustafa  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs PALOVA Nadezhda  Rep CPL NI-NR BULGARIA
Ms PANAGIOTOPOULOU Eleni  Sub NI-NR GREECE
Mrs PAPADIMITRIOU-TSATSOU Anna Theodora  Sub SOC GREECE
Mrs PASCAL I CAPDEVILA Marta  Rep CPR ILDG SPAIN
Mrs PASEVYCH Olena  Rep CPL ILDG UKRAINE
Mr PASQUA Vincenzo  Sub NI-NR ITALY
Mr PASTOR* Jacques  Sub NI-NR MONACO
Mr PAUK Goran  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIA
Mr PAUNOVIC Sasa  Rep CPL SOC SERBIA
Mr PAVA Zsolt  Sub NI-NR HUNGARY
Mr PAVLIDIS George  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GREECE
Mrs PECAN Breda  Rep CPL SOC SLOVENIA
Mrs PECRIAUX Sophie  Rep CPR SOC BELGIUM
Mrs PEDRAZZINI-MAXFIELD* Sylvia  Sub NI-NR LIECHTENSTEIN
Mrs PELAGOTTI Barbara  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mrs PENNARTS-POUW Marriette  Sub NI-NR NETHERLANDS
Mr PERIKLI* Lefteris  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CYPRUS
Mr PERISIC Zoran  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIA
Mrs PESIC Olivera  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIA
Mr PETROSYAN* Arayik  Sub CRE-ECR ARMENIA
Mrs PFORDT Maria  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr PIGLIARU Francesco  Sub NI-NR ITALY
Mrs PIHLAJASAARI Helena  Rep CPR SOC FINLAND
Mr PINTO Guilherme  Rep CPR SOC PORTUGAL
Mrs PIVKOVA Alexandra  Sub NI-NR SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mr PLAKU Saimir  Sub NI-NR ALBANIA
Mrs PLAZZI Monique  Sub SOC FRANCE
Mrs POLAK Elzbieta  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mr POLICINSCHI Grigore  Rep CPR SOC REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mr POPA Cornel  Rep CPR ILDG ROMANIA
Mr POPOV Todor  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mrs POULOU Panagiou  Rep CPL NI-NR GREECE
Mr PROKOPIV Volodymyr  Rep CPL NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr PRUSZKOWSKI Andrzej  Rep CPR CRE-ECR POLAND
Mr PUY FRAGA Pedro  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SPAIN
Mr QURESHI Murad  Sub SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs RAFIK-ELMRINI Nawel  Rep CPL SOC FRANCE
Mrs RAMOS Fatima  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PORTUGAL
Mr RAUTAVA Risto  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FINLAND
Mr RAVINS Andris  Rep CPL ILDG LATVIA
Mr RECEVEUR Philippe  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SWITZERLAND
Ms REID Sian  Rep CPL ILDG UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs RENSTROM Yoomi  Rep CPR SOC SWEDEN
Mrs RESIC Lejla  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mrs RIBA CASAL Gemma  Sub NI-NR ANDORRA
Mr RIJSBERMAN Michiel  Sub NI-NR NETHERLANDS
Mrs RIRA Miranda  Sub NI-NR ALBANIA
Mr RIVA VERCELLOTTI Carlo  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mr ROBBINS Chris  Sub SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr ROCKLIND Johan  Rep CPL SOC SWEDEN
Mr RODRIGUEZ VAZ Oscar  Sub NI-NR SPAIN
Mr ROGOV Viacheslav  Rep CPL ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ROHR Reinhart  Sub SOC AUSTRIA
Mr ROKPELNIS* Harijs  Sub NI-NR LATVIA
Mr ROLLANDIN Augusto  Rep CPR NI-NR ITALY
Ms ROMASHOVA Tamara  Sub SOC RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ROSTEDT Juha  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FINLAND
Mrs ROSU Nuti  Rep CPL ILDG ROMANIA
Mrs RUCIENE* Ausra  Sub NI-NR LITHUANIA
Mr RUIZ LOPEZ Juan Carlos  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SPAIN
Ms RUMSZAUER Ilona  Rep CPL NI-NR HUNGARY
Mr RUUD Jörund  Sub SOC NORWAY
Ms RYAN BUGLER Philomena  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE IRELAND
Mrs RYO Monique  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
Mrs RZAYEVA Yazgul  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mrs SABBAN Michèle  Rep CPR SOC FRANCE
Mr SAGAN Maros  Sub NI-NR SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mrs SALAMOVA Gulnaz  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AZERBAIJAN
Mr SALIAKIN Andrii  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr SANLI Osman  Sub CRE-ECR TURKEY
Mr SANT Marc  Rep CPL SOC MALTA
Mr SANZ VITORIO Juan José  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SPAIN
Mrs SAPINSKA Daria  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Ms SARTORIO Elena  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mr SAUNDERS Robert  Sub CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mr SCHAFER Roland  Rep CPL SOC GERMANY
Mrs SCHLEICHER-ROTHMUND Barbara  Sub SOC GERMANY
Mrs SCHORLING Inger  Sub SOC SWEDEN
Mr SCHRAMM Christian  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr SCHUMACHER Sören  Rep CPR SOC GERMANY
Mrs SENGUL Saliha  Sub SOC TURKEY
Mrs SFIRLOAGA Ludmila  Rep CPR SOC ROMANIA
Mr SHAKESPEARE David  Rep CPR CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs SHEREMETIEVA Oleksandra  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr SHUBIN Igor  Sub ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr SHUMADA Victor  Rep CPL CRE-ECR UKRAINE
Mrs SILICKA* Inara  Sub NI-NR LATVIA
Mrs SIUKAEVA Sophiko  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GEORGIA
Mr SKJERVO Endre  Sub CRE-ECR NORWAY
Mr SKOROPAD Ihor  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mrs SKRYPCHENKO Natalia  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mr SOKOLOV Alexander  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs SOKOLOWSKA Tatiana  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mr SONDEREGGER Harald  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUSTRIA
Mr SOTA VERDION Juan José  Rep CPR NI-NR SPAIN
Mrs SOTIRIADOU Alexandra-Marina  Rep CPL NI-NR GREECE
Mr STANCIOI Nicolae  Sub SOC ROMANIA
Mrs STEINOLFSDOTTIR* Halla Sigridur  Sub NI-NR ICELAND
Mrs STIEVENARD Gisèle  Sub SOC FRANCE
Mr STOCK Neil  Sub CRE-ECR UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs STOIAN Letitia  Sub NI-NR ROMANIA
Mrs STOYANOVA Galina  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mrs STOYCHEVA Silviya  Rep CPL NI-NR BULGARIA
Mr STOYKOV Dimitar  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mrs STRAUBINGER Sybille  Sub SOC AUSTRIA
Mrs STRAUPAITE Dalia  Rep CPL ILDG LITHUANIA
Mr SUBASIOGLU Muhammet  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr SUKLES* Urmas  Sub ILDG ESTONIA
Mr SZIRBIK Imre  Sub SOC HUNGARY
Mr TABONE Raymond  Sub SOC MALTA
Mr TAMMISTE* Tarmo  Sub ILDG ESTONIA
Mr TAUBENEDER Walter  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr TESARIK Martin  Sub SOC CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr TESTUD Jean-Louis  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE FRANCE
Mr THORNTON Peter  Rep CPL ILDG UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs THURNER Ruth  Rep CPL ILDG GERMANY
Mr TIEFENSEE Volker  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr TKEMALADZE George  Rep CPR ILDG GEORGIA
Mrs TOBRELUTS Sirje  Rep CPL SOC ESTONIA
Mrs TOCE Barbara  Rep CPL SOC ITALY
Mr TOLUSIC Tomislav  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE CROATIA
Mr TONCEV Novica  Sub SOC SERBIA
Mr TORRES PEREIRA Artur  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE PORTUGAL
Mrs TORVING Pia  Sub SOC DENMARK
Mr TOTEV* Ivan  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BULGARIA
Mr TRAGAIOLI Andrea  Rep CPL NI-NR ITALY
Mrs TREBICKA Zofia  Sub NI-NR POLAND
Mrs TRIFUNOVIC Jelena  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIA
Mrs TSANAKA Dimitra  Sub NI-NR GREECE
Mrs TURCANU Silvia  Sub ILDG REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mr TUREL Mehmet Menderes Tevfik  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mr TUTUNCU Hakan  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE TURKEY
Mrs UDZENIJA Aleksandra  Rep CPR CRE-ECR CZECH REPUBLIC
Mrs UGREKHELIDZE Sevdia  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GEORGIA
Mrs UGUES Agnese  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mr USS Alexander  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr VALAGUZZA Luciano  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ITALY
Mr VAN DEN HOUT Johan  Rep CPR SOC NETHERLANDS
Mr VAN DER TUUK Ard  Sub SOC NETHERLANDS
Mrs VAN DOOREN Sabine  Sub ILDG BELGIUM
Mrs VAN DORPE Mathilde  Sub NI-NR BELGIUM
Mr VAN OVERMEIRE Karim  Rep CPR NI-NR BELGIUM
Mr VAN STAA Herwig  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE AUSTRIA
Mrs VARGAS MAESTRE Pilar  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SPAIN
Mr VARNAVSKIY Vladimir  Rep CPR ILDG RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mrs VASILESCU Lia Olguta  Rep CPL SOC ROMANIA
Mr VATANEN Ensio  Sub SOC FINLAND
Mr VELIAJ Erion  Rep CPL SOC ALBANIA
Mrs VELICKOV Bojana  Sub NI-NR SERBIA
Mr VERBEEK Leen  Rep CPR SOC NETHERLANDS
Mr VERGILI Rafet  Rep CPL CRE-ECR TURKEY
Mr VERSTREKEN Johan  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE BELGIUM
Mr VESOVIC* Caslav  Sub NI-NR MONTENEGRO
Mr VESTEA Adrian Ioan  Rep CPL ILDG ROMANIA
Mr VIDIC Smiljan  Sub NI-NR BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr VILA BASTIDA* Josep Miquel  Sub NI-NR ANDORRA
Mr VOEHRINGER Bernd  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr VOLANSKI Oleg  Sub NI-NR UKRAINE
Mrs VOLOSHYNA Katerina  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE UKRAINE
Mr WARMISHAM John  Rep CPL SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs WASCHKE Sabine  Rep CPR SOC GERMANY
Mrs WATSON Joyce  Rep CPR SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr WEHRLI Laurent  Rep CPL ILDG SWITZERLAND
Mr WEIDIG* Paul  Sub SOC LUXEMBOURG
Mr WENINGER Hannes  Rep CPL SOC AUSTRIA
Mr WIENEN Jakob  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE NETHERLANDS
Mr WIES Pierre  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LUXEMBOURG
Mr WILCOX David  Rep CPR SOC UNITED KINGDOM
Mr WISWE Klaus  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mr WOHLWEND* Norman  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE LIECHTENSTEIN
Mr WROBEL Dariusz  Rep CPL CRE-ECR POLAND
Mrs YAKYMCHUK Natalia  Rep CPL CRE-ECR UKRAINE
Mr YERITSYAN Emin  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE ARMENIA
Mr YEROLATSITES Stavros  Rep CPL NI-NR CYPRUS
Mrs YETKINER Ezgi  Sub CRE-ECR TURKEY
Mrs YUCEER Hacer Burcu  Rep CPL CRE-ECR TURKEY
Mr ZACHARIADES* Marios  Sub NI-NR CYPRUS
Mr ZAGUMENNIY Dmitry  Rep CPR ILDG UKRAINE
Mr ZAIA Luca  Rep CPR NI-NR ITALY
Mr ZAMBAKHIDZE Petre  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GEORGIA
Mrs ZDANOWSKA Hanna  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE POLAND
Mrs ZERAFA* Alison  Sub SOC MALTA
Mrs Z'GRAGGEN Heidi  Rep CPR PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SWITZERLAND
Mr ZIMOLA Jiri  Rep CPR SOC CZECH REPUBLIC
Mrs ZITZMANN Christine  Sub PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE GERMANY
Mrs ZIVANOVIC Dragana  Rep CPL PPE/CCE-EPP/CCE SERBIA
Mrs ZURABISHVILI Nino  Sub SOC GEORGIA
Mr ZURIC Aleksandar  Rep CPL NI-NR MONTENEGRO
Mr ZZ REP CPL (CROATIA) -  Rep CPL ZZ-ZZ CROATIA
Mr ZZ REP CPL (FRANCE) -  Rep CPL ZZ-ZZ FRANCE
Mr ZZ REP CPL (FRANCE) -  Rep CPL ZZ-ZZ FRANCE
Mr ZZ REP CPL (GERMANY) -  Rep CPL NI-NR GERMANY
Mr ZZ REP CPL (POLAND) -  Rep CPL ZZ-ZZ POLAND
Mr ZZ REP CPL (RUSSIAN FED) -  Rep CPL ZZ-ZZ RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ZZ REP CPL (RUSSIAN FED) -  Rep CPL ZZ-ZZ RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ZZ REP CPL (RUSSIAN FED) -  Rep CPL ZZ-ZZ RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ZZ REP CPL (SPAIN) -  Rep CPL ZZ-ZZ SPAIN
Mr ZZ REP CPL (SPAIN) -  Rep CPL ZZ-ZZ SPAIN
Mr ZZ REP CPL (SPAIN) -  Rep CPL ZZ-ZZ SPAIN
Mr ZZ REP CPL (SPAIN) -  Rep CPL ZZ-ZZ SPAIN
Mr ZZ REP CPR (AUSTRIA) -  Rep CPR NI-NR AUSTRIA
Mr ZZ REP CPR (PORTUGAL) -  Rep CPR ZZ-ZZ PORTUGAL
Mr ZZ REP CPR (RUSSIAN FED) -  Rep CPR ZZ-ZZ RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ZZ REP CPR (RUSSIAN FED) -  Rep CPR ZZ-ZZ RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ZZ REP CPR (SWITZERLAND) -  Rep CPR ZZ-ZZ SWITZERLAND
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (AUSTRIA) -  Sub NI-NR AUSTRIA
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (FRANCE) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ FRANCE
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (FRANCE) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ FRANCE
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (FRANCE) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ FRANCE
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (LITHUANIA) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ LITHUANIA
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (POLAND) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ POLAND
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (PORTUGAL) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ PORTUGAL
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (PORTUGAL) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ PORTUGAL
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (RUSSIAN FED) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (RUSSIAN FED) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (RUSSIAN FED) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (SPAIN) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ SPAIN
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (SPAIN) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ SPAIN
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (SPAIN) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ SPAIN
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (SPAIN) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ SPAIN
Mr ZZ SUP CPL (UK) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ UNITED KINGDOM
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (CZECH REP) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (MOLDOVA) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (MOLDOVA) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (RUSSIAN FED) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (SERBIA) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ SERBIA
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (SWITZERLAND) -  Sub ZZ-ZZ SWITZERLAND
Mr ZZ SUP CPR (TURKEY) -  Sub NI-NR TURKEY