Représentants nationaux

 


Albanie
Allemagne
Autriche
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Bulgarie
Chypre
Croatie
Danemark
Espagne
Estonie
Finlande
France



Géorgie
Grèce
Hongrie
Irlande
Islande
Italie
"L'ex République
yougoslave de Macédoine
"
Lettonie
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Norvège



Pays Bas
Pologne
Portugal
République slovaque
République tchèque
Roumanie
Russie
Serbie
Slovénie
Suède
Suisse
Turquie

Tous les pays

(*) Personne à contacter
Albanie 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Mr Artan Minarolli (*)
Chairman
Albanian National Cinematography Center
Aleksander Moisiu 77
Tirana

355-4-2378-004
355-4-2378-005

info@nationalfilmcenter.gov.al
artanminarolli@gmail.com

Website / Site internet :
www.nationalfilmcenter.gov.al

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute / Suppléant
Mr Roland Sejko
Expert
Albanian National Cinematography Center
Aleksander Moisiu 77
Tirana

355-4-2378-004
355-4-2378-005

info@nationalfilmcenter.gov.al
r.sejko@gmail.com
Website / Site internet :
www.nationalfilmcenter.gov.al

_____________________________________________________________________________

(*) contact person

 
Allemagne 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Ms Ulrike Schauz
Regierungsdirektorin -
Referatsleiterin

BKM
Referat K 36
Stresemannstrasse 94
DE - 10963 BERLIN

49 30 18 681 44351

49 30 18 681 544351

ulrike.schauz
@bkm.bmi.bund.de

Website / Site internet:
www.kulturstaatsministerin.de

_____________________________________________________________________________

Ms Birgit Horion-Vogel
bei der Beauftragten der
Bundesregierung für Kultur
und Medien

BKM
Referat K 36
Stresemannstrasse 94
DE - 10963 BERLIN

49 30 18 681 44358

49 30 18 681 544358

Birgit.HorionVogel
@bkm.bmi.bund.de


Website / Site internet: www.kulturstaatsministerin.de

_____________________________________________________________________________

Mrs Christine Berg
Chief Operating Officer
Head of Film Funding

Filmförderungsanstalt (FFA)
Grosse Präsidentenstrasse 9
DE - 10178 BERLIN

49 30 27577 525

49 30 25577 555

berg@ffa.de

Website / Site internet:
www.ffa.de

_____________________________________________________________________________

Ms Petra Kashmiry (*)

Filmförderungsanstalt (FFA)
Grosse Präsidentenstrasse 9
DE - 10178 BERLIN

49 30 27577 422

49 30 27577 444

kashmiry@ffa.de

Website / Site internet:
www.ffa.de

 
Autriche 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Dr Barbara Fränzen
Head of Film Division
Federal Ministry for Education, Arts and Culture
Concordiaplatz 2
AT - 1010 WIEN

43-1-53120-6880
43-1-53120-6889

barbara.fraenzen@bmukk.gv.at
Website / Site internet :
http://www.bmukk.gv.at/kunst/sektion/abt8_kontakt.xml

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute / Suppléant
Mrs Brigitte Winkler-Komar
Federal Ministry for Education, Arts and Culture
Division V/3 - Film
Concordiaplatz 2
AT - 1010 WIEN

43-1-53120-6882
43-1-53120-816882

brigitte.winkler-komar@bmukk.gv.at
Website / Site internet :
www.bmukk.gv.at/kunst/sektion/abt8.xml

_____________________________________________________________________________

Mr Roland Teichmann
Director of the Institute

Österreichisches Filminstitut
Spittelberggasse 3
AT - 1070 WIEN

43-1-5269730400
43-1-5269730440
43-1-5269730330

roland.teichmann@filminstitut.at

Website / Site internet :
www.filminstitut.at

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute / Suppléant
Mme Iris Zappe-Heller
(*)
Eurimages/Selection Comittees

Österreichisches Filminstitut
Spittelberggasse 3
AT - 1070 WIEN

43-1-5269730401
43-1-5269730440

iris.zappe-heller@filminstitut.at

Website / Site internet :
www.filminstitut.at

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
Belgique 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Belgium’s French-speaking Community / Communauté française de Belgique

M. Emmanuel Roland (*)
Directeur

Ministère de la
Communauté française
Service général de
l'Audiovisuel et des
Multimédias
Espace 27 Septembre
44 boulevard Léopold II
BE - 1080 BRUXELLES

32 2 413 22 31
32 2 413 20 68

emmanuel.roland@cfwb.be
www.cfwb.be/av

_____________________________________________________________________________

Belgium’s Flemish Community / Communauté flamande de Belgique

M. Pierre Drouot (*)
Directeur

Vlaams Audiovisueel Fonds
Huis van de Vlaamse Film
Bischoffsheimlaan 38
BE - 1000 BRUSSEL

32 2 226 06 30
32 2 219 19 36

pdrouot@vaf.be

 
Bosnie-Herz�govine 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Mr Jovan Marjanovic (*)
Executive Manager of Cinelink

Sarajevo Film Festival
Zelenih Beretk 12/1
BA - SARAJEVO 71000

387 33 209 411
387 33 263 381

joja@sff.ba
cinelink@sff.ba
Website / Site internet : www.sfa.ba

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
Bulgarie 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Mrs Gergana Dakovska (*)
Expert International
Relations

Bulgarian National Film Center
2A, Dondukov Blvd
BG - 1000 SOFIA

359 2 987 40 96
359 2 988 38 31

359 2 987 36 26

gergana@nfc.bg


_____________________________________________________________________________

     
 
Chypre 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Ms Elena Christodoulidou
Senior Cultural Officer
Responsible for Cinema, President of the Cinema Advisory Committee

Ministry of Education and Culture
Cultural Services
Iphigenias  Str., No 27 - 2007 Strovolos,  Nicosia 

357 228 09 846

357 228 09 876

cycult@cytanet.com.cy
echristo@cytanet.com.cy
Website: http://www.moec.gov.cy

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute / Suppléant
M. Diomides Nikita (*)
Cultural Officer A / Cinema section
Eurimages Representative

Ministry of Education and Culture
Cultural Services
Iphigenias  Str., No 27 - 2007 Strovolos,  Nicosia 

357 228 09 811

357 228 09 873

echristo@cytanet.com.cy
Website: http://www.moec.gov.cy

 
Croatie 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Ms Sanja Ravlic (*)
Head of Development
Croatian Audiovisual Centre
Nova Ves 18
HR – 10 000 Zagreb

385 1 604 1081

385 1 4667 819

sanja.ravlic@havc.hr
Website / Site internet :
www.havc.hr

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute / Suppléant
Mr Hrvoje Hribar  
Chief Executive
Croatian Audiovisual Centre 
Nova Ves 18 
HR – 10 000 Zagreb

385 1 604 1080
385 1 4667 819

hrvoje.hribar@havc.hr
Website / Site internet :
www.havc.hr

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
Danemark 

Name - Address

Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax

Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website

E-mail - Site internet

Mr Steen Bille (*)
Film Commissionner,
Feature Film
Danish Film Institute
Gothersgade 55
DK - 1123 COPENHAGEN K

45 3374 3504
45 3374 3455

steenb@dfi.dk
Website / Site internet: http://www.dfi.dk

Assistant to Eurimages representative:
Mrs Ditte Cohn: dittec@dfi.dk
45 3374 3442

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute/Suppléant
Mrs Noemi Ferrer Schwenk
International Producer
Danish Film Institute Gothersgade 55
DK - 1123 COPENHAGEN K

45 3374 3512

noemis@dfi.dk
Web: http://www.dfi.dk

(*) contact person

 
Espagne 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Guadalupe Melgosa Fernández
Subdirectora General de Promoción y Relaciones Internacionales

Instituto de la Cinematografía y Artes Audiovisuales
Secretaría de Estado de Cultura
Plaza del Rey, 1 - 3a Planta

34 91 701 72 70

guadalupe.melgosa@mecd.es

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute/Suppléant :

Mr Pablo Pérez de Lema Sáenz de Viguera
Jefe de Servicio
Subdireccion General de Promocion y Relaciones Internacionales

ICAA - Instituto de la
Cinematografia y de las
Artes Audiovisuales
Secretaria de Estado de Cultura
Plaza del Rey, 1,
ES - 28004 Madrid

34 91 701 74 60

34 91 701 73 94

pablo.perez@mecd.es

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
Estonie 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Ms Piret Tibbo-Hudgins(*)
Head of Production
Estonian Film Institute
Uus 3
EE – 10111 Tallinn

372 627 6060

372 627 6061

piret@efsa.ee

Web : http://www.estinst.ee

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute/Suppléant

Ms Edith Sepp-Dallas
Managing Director
Estonian Film Institute
Uus 3
EE - 10111 TALLINN

372 627 6060

372 627 6061

edith@efsa.ee

Web : http://www.estinst.ee

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
Finlande 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Mr Petri Rossi (*)
Head of Production Department

Finnish Film Foundation
Kanavakatu 12
FI - 00160 HELSINKI

358 9 6220 3030

358 9 6220 3050

petri.rossi@ses.fi

Website / Site internet :
http://www.ses.fi/en

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute/Suppléant
Mr Hannu Tuomainen
Production Consultant

Finnish Film Foundation
Kanavakatu 12
FI - 00160 HELSINKI

358 9 6220 3012

358 9 6220 3050

hannu.tuomainen@ses.fi

Website / Site internet :
http://www.ses.fi/en

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
France 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Téléphone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

M. Julien Ezanno (*)
Chargé de mission
Coproduction internationale
Centre National du Cinéma
et de l’Image animée
3 rue Boissière
FR - 75184 Paris Cedex 16

33 01 44 34 37 85
33 01 44 34 34 40

33 01 44 34 36 59

julien.ezanno@cnc.fr

Website / Site internet :
http://www.cnc.fr

_________________________________________________________________________

Substitute/Suppléant
M. Michel Plazanet
Directeur adjoint des Affaires
européennes et
internationales

Centre National du Cinéma
et de l’Image animée
3 rue Boissière
FR - 75184 Paris Cedex 16

33 01 44 34 38 96

33 01 44 34 36 59

michel.plazanet@cnc.fr
catherine.alexandre@cnc.fr

Website / Site internet :
http://www.cnc.fr

_________________________________________________________________________

Substitute/Suppléant
M. Pierre Emmanuel Lecerf
Directeur des affaires européennes et internationales/Head of International Policy Unit
Centre National du Cinéma
et de l’Image animée
3, rue Boissière
FR - 75184 Paris Cedex 16

01 44 34 38 96
01 44 34 37 80 (assistant)

Pierre-Emmanuel.Lecerf@cnc.fr

Website / Site internet :
http://www.cnc.fr

 
G�orgie 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Ms Tamara Tatishvili (*)
Director
Georgian National Film Center
Str. Z. Gamsakhurdia Sanapiro  4
0105 Tbilisi
Georgia

995 322 999 200 (dir.)
or
995 322 141 075

t.tatishvili@gnfc.ge

Web: www.gnfc.ge

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
Gr�ce 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Representative / Représentant
M. Alexis Grivas


Greek Film Centre
7 Dionissiou Areopagitoy & Makri
117 42 Athens

+30 210 36 78 516 (direct)

+30 210 36 78 511 (Secretariat)

+30 210 36 48 245

info@gfc.gr
alexisgrivas@yahoo.com

www.gfc.gr

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute / Suppléant
M. Iannis Illiopoulos


Greek Film Centre
7 Dionissiou Areopagitoy & Makri
117 42 Athens

+ 30 210 36 78 501

+30 210 36 48 269

info@gfc.gr
see@gfc.gr

www.gfc.gr

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
Hongrie 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Mr Csaba Bereczki (*)
Director
International Division of the Hungarian National Film Fund
Varosligeti fasor 38
HU - 1068 BUDAPEST

36 1 351 77 60

36 1 352 67 34

csaba.bereczki@filmalap.hu
filmenergy@gmail.com

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute/Suppléant
Mrs Adél Rózsavölgyi
International Division of the Hungarian National Film fund
Varosligeti fasor 38
HU - 1068 BUDAPEST

36 1 351 77 60

36 1 352 67 34

adel.rozsavolgyi@filmunio.hu
rozsavolgyi.adel@filmalap.hu

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
Irlande 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Ms Emma Scott (*)
Production Executive
Irish Film Board
Queensgate
23 Dock Road
IE - GALWAY

353 91 561398

353 91 561405


emma.scott@irishfilmboard.ie

http://www.irishfilmboard.ie

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute / Suppléant

Mrs Teresa McGrane
Deputy CEO & Head of Business Affairs,
Irish Film Board
Queensgate
23 Dock Road
IE - GALWAY

353 91 561398

353 91 561405

Teresa.mcgrane@irishfilmboard.ie
http://www.irishfilmboard.ie

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
Islande 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Mrs Sigridur Vigfusdottir (*)

Media Desk Iceland
Hverfisgata 54
IS - 101 REYKJAVIK

354 562 63 66

354 562 71 71

mediadesk@centrum.is

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute/Suppléant
Mrs Birna Gunnarsdottir

Cultural Contact Point Iceland
Tungata 14
IS - 101 REYKJAVIK

354 562 63 88
354 662 34 56

birnag@hi.is

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
Italie 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Dott. Nicola Borrelli
Director General of the Direction for Cinema

Ministry of Cultural Heritage and Activities
Piazza di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme, 9/a
IT - 00185 ROME

39 06 6723 3235
39 06 67233401

39 06 67233290

nicola.borrelli@beniculturali.it

www.cinema.beniculturali.it

_____________________________________________________________________________

Subsitute/Suppléant
Prof. Alessandra Priante (*)

Ministry of Cultural Heritage and Activities
Direction for Cinema
Piazza di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme, 9/a
IT - 00185 ROME

Cultural Attache' for the Gulf Area (UAE, Qatar, Oman, Kuwait, Bahrein)
Embassy of Italy in Abu Dhabi  
P.O. Box 46752 ABU DHABI 
Al Manaseer Area, 26th Street - Villa 438/439

39 06 6723 3388
39 06 6723 3421

+971 2 4435622
- ext. 230
+971 2 4453673

alessandra.priante@beniculturali.it
gsquitieri@cinema.beniculturali.it

culture1.abudhabi@esteri.it
alessandra.priante@esteri.it

www.cinema.beniculturali.it

_____________________________________________________________________________

Dott. Maria Romana Destro Bisol
Minister Plenipotentiary

Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Piazzale della Farnesina, 1

IT - 00135 Rome

39 06 3691 2216

39 06 3222 734

maria.destrobisol@esteri.it

http://www.esteri.it/MAE/IT/Ministero

_____________________________________________________________________________

Subsitute/Suppléant
Dott. Paolo Luigi Grossi
Director of the Departement
for Cultural Promotion

Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Piazzale della Farnesina, 1

IT - 00135 Rome

39 06 3691 4306

39 06 3222 734

paololuigi.grossi@esteri.it

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
Lettonie 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Mr Uldis Dimisevskis (*)
Deputy Director

National Film Centre
10 / 12 Peitavas Str
LV - 1050 Riga

371 6735 8862

371 6735 8877

uldis.dimisevskis@nfc.gov.lv

Website / Site internet :
www.nfc.lv

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute / Suppléant
Mrs Ilze Gailite-Holmberga
Managing Director

National Film Centre
10 / 12 Peitavas Str
LV - 1050 Riga

371 6 735 8870

371 6 735 8877

ilze.gailite@nfc.gov.lv

Website / Site internet :
www.nfc.lv

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
''L'ex R�publique yougoslave de Mac�doine'' 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Mrs Mimi Gjorgoska-Illievska (*)
Director Cinematheque of Macedonia

1, Nikola Rusinski str
P.O. box 16
1000 Skopje

389 23071814
or 389 78311253
389 23071813

mimig@maccinema.com

Web: www.maccinema.com

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute/Suppléant :
to be appointed/à nommer


 

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
Lituanie 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Mr Audrius Stonys (*)
Film Director
Member of Lithuanian Filmmakers Union
P.O. Box 247
LT – Vilnius 10008

370 686 78415 (mob)

laukas247@hotmail.com

Website / Site internet : www.stonys.lt

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute/Suppléant :

Ms Aušra Lukošiūnienė
Head of Film Production Department
Lithuanian Film Centre
Z. Sierakausiko Str. 15
LT-03105 Vilnius

370 5 213 0451

a.lukosiuniene@lkc.lt

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
Luxembourg 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Mme Karin Schockweiler (*)
Fonds national de soutien à la production audiovisuelle
Directrice du
Media Desk Luxembourg
5, rue Large
L-1917 LUXEMBOURG

+ 352 2478 2170

+ 352 22 09 63

karin.schockweiler@mediadesk.etat.lu
Karin.schockweiler@filmfund.etat.lu
Website/Site Internet :
http://www.mediadesklux.eu/
http://www.filmfund.lu

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute/Suppléant
M. Joy Hoffmann
Responsable Département Film et Archives
Centre national de l’audiovisuel
1b rue du Centenaire
L-3475 DUDELANGE

+ 352 52 24-225

+ 352 52 06 55

joy.hoffmann@cna.etat.lu

Website/Site Internet :
http://www.cna.lu/

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
Norv�ge 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

     

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute/Suppléant :
Ms Wibecke Rønseth
(as from June 2013)
Commissioning Editor

Norwegian Film Institute
PO Box 482 Sentrum
Dronningensgate 16
NO - 0105 OSLO

47 22 47 45 00

47 22 47 45 99

wibecke.ronseth@nfi.no

http: www.nfi.no

 
Pays-Bas 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Mrs Doreen Boonekamp
CEO
Netherlands Film Fund
Pijnackerstraat 5
NL - 1072 JS AMSTERDAM

31 20 570 7671

31 20 570 7689

d.boonekamp@filmfonds.nl

Website / Site internet :
www.filmfonds.nl

_____________________________________________________________________________

Mrs Dorien van de Pas (*)
Head of New Screen NL
Consultant Talent Development
Netherlands Film Fund
Pijnackerstraat 5
NL - 1072 JS AMSTERDAM

31 20 5707680

31 20 5707689

D.van.de.Pas@filmfund.nl

Website / Site internet :
www.filmfonds.nl

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute / Suppléant
Mr Bero Beyer

Consultant for Art House Features & minority co-productions
Netherlands Film Fund
Pijnackerstraat 5
NL - 1072 JS AMSTERDAM

31 20 570 7673
31 20 570 7676

31 20 570 7689

B.beyer@filmfonds.nl

Website / Site internet :
www.filmfonds.nl

 
Pologne 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Mme Irena Strzalkowska (*)
Directrice Adjointe

Film Studio "TOR"
ul. Pulawska 61
PL - 02595 WARSZAWA

48 22 8 45 53 03
48 22 8 45 50 45

48 22 8 45 53 03

tor@tor.com.pl

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute / Suppléant
Mr Robert Baliński
Polish Film Institute

48 22 42 10 386

robert.balinski@pisf.pl

_____________________________________________________________________________

     
 
Portugal 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Mme Leonor Silveira
Instituto do Cinema e do
Audiovisual - ICA
Rua Luis Pastor de Macedo – Edificio TOBIS
PT – 1750-156 LISBOA

351 21 3230800

351 21 3431952

Leonor.Silveira@ica-ip.pt

_____________________________________________________________________________

M. Nuno Fonseca (*)
Instituto do Cinema e do
Audiovisual - ICA
Conseiller pour Affaires internationales
Rua Luis Pastor de Macedo – Edificio TOBIS
PT – 1750-156 LISBOA

351 21 3230800
351 21 3230802

351 21 3431952
351 21 3428717

nuno.fonseca@ica-ip.pt

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
R�publique slovaque 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Ms Zuzana Gindl-Tatarova (*)
Professor Guarantee
Academy of Performing Arts
(VSMU)
Film and Television Faculty
Svoradova 2
SK - 813 01 BRATISLAVA

421 2 59303573

421 2 59303575

tatarova@vsmu.sk
zgindltatarova@gmail.com

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute/Suppléant
Ms Katarina Uhrova
Slovensky filmovy ustav (SFU)
Grosslingova 32
SK - 811 09 BRATISLAVA

421 2 52963461

uhrova.ka@gmail.com

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
R�publique tch�que 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Mrs Zuzana Kopeckova (*)
Editor

Czech Television
Feature Films and Series
Acquisitions
Kavci hory
CZ - 140 70 PRAHA 4

420 261 137 358

420 723 80 10 80 (mob)

420 261 137 348

zuzana.kopeckova@ceskatelevize.cz
zuzana.kopeckova@gmail.com

Website / site internet :
www.ceskatelevize.cz

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute / Suppléant
Mrs Elena Kotova

Script-editor, screenwriter

Ukrajinská 10
101 00 Praha 10
Czech Republic 

/ 420 223 001 130

420 602 204 111 (mob)

elpeka@seznam.cz

Website / site internet :

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute / Suppléant
Mrs Kateřina Ondřejková

Dramaturgist

Czech Television
T.S. Ostrava
Dvořákova 18729 20 Ostrava

420 ……

420 …………

katerina.ondrejkova@ceskatelevize.cz
Website / site internet :
www.ceskatelevize.cz

 
Roumanie 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

M. Mihai Kogalniceanu
Directeur Général
Centrul National al Cinematografiei
4-6, Dem. I. Dobrescu Street
RO - BUCHAREST 010026

40 21 310 43 01

40 21 310 43 00

director@cncinema.ro

Website / Site internet : http://www.cncinema.abt.ro/

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute/Suppléant :
Mme Doina Bostan (*)
Chef du Service des
relations européennes

Centrul National al Cinematografiei
4-6, Dem. I. Dobrescu Street
RO - BUCHAREST 010026

40 21 310 43 01

40 21 310 43 00
40 21 310 06 72

doinabostan@cncinema.ro

Website / Site internet : http://www.cncinema.abt.ro/

_____________________________________________________________________________

     
 
Russie 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Mr Leonid Demchenko (*)
Advisor
Cinema Department

Ministry of Culture of the Russian Federation
M. Gnezdnikovsky per., 7/6
Bld.1,2
RU - 125993 MOSCOW

+ 7 495 629 48 59

+ 7 495 629 48 59

demchenko@mkrf.ru

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
Serbie 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Mr Tomcic Vladimir (*)
Acting Director

Filmske Novosti
Bulevar Vojvode Mišića 39a
RS – 11000 Beograd

381 11 2060501
381 11 2651653

381 11 3690269

direktor@filmskenovosti.rs

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute/Suppléant:
Mr Aleksandar Djordjevic
Producer at Filmske Novosti

Bulevar Vojvode Mišića 39a
RS – 11000 Beograd

381 11 2060501
381 11 2651653

381 11 3690269

djordjevic.alex@gmail.com

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
Slov�nie 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Téléphone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Ms Jelka Stergel (*)
Assistant Director
Slovenian Film Centre
Miklošičeva 38
SI – 1000 LJUBLJANA

386 1 234 32 02
386 1 234 32 78

Website / Site internet: http://www.film-center.si/

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute / Suppléant
Ms Irena Ostrouska
Ministère de la Culture
de la République de
Slovénie
Maistrova ulica 10
SI-1000 LJUBLJANA

386 1 369 59 78

386 1 369 59 92

Irena.Ostrouska@gov.si
Website / Site internet: www.mk.gov.si

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
Su�de 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Mrs Suzanne Glansborg (*)
Filmkonsulent/Film Commissioner
Svenska Filminstitutet
Filmhuset
Borgvägen 1-5 Box 27126
SE - 102 52 STOCKHOLM

46 8 665 12 24

46 8 666 37 55

suzanne.glansborg@sfi.se

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute/Suppléant :
Mrs Kristina Börjeson
Lanseringskonsulent/
Commissioner
National Promotion
Svenska Filminstitutet
Filmhuset
Borgvägen 1-5 Box 27126
SE - 102 52 STOCKHOLM

46 8 665 12 66

46 8 661 18 20

kristina.borjeson@sfi.se

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
Suisse 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Mme Susa Katz (*)
Responsable Encouragement du Cinéma
Département fédéral de l'intérieur DFI
Office Fédéral de la culture OFC
Section cinéma
Hallwylstrasse 15
CH-3003 Berne

41 (0) 31 322 92 72

41 (0) 31 322 57 71

susa.katz@bak.admin.ch

http://www.bak.admin.ch/film/

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute/Suppléant:
(until end June 2014/jusqu’à fin juin 2014)
Mme Rachel Schmid
Département fédéral de l'intérieur DFI
Office Fédéral de la culture OFC
Section cinéma
Hallwylstrasse 15
CH-3003 Berne

41 (0) 31 322 92 71
41 (0) 79 826 61 73

41 (0) 31 322 57 71


rachel.x.schmid@gmail.com

http://www.bak.admin.ch

_____________________________________________________________________________

 
Turquie 

Name - Address
Nom - Adresse

Phone - Fax
Télephone - Fax

E-mail - Website
E-mail - Site internet

Mr Mehmet Demirhan (*)
TRT
Deputy Head of Television Department
Acquisitions, Sales and Coproductions

90 312 4632400

90 312.4635206

mehmet.demirhan@trt.net.tr

Website :

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute / Suppléant
Mr Mustafa Turac
Kultur ve Turizm Bakanlığı
Telif Hakları ve Sinema Genel Müdürlüğü
Anafartalar Cad. No:67
TR -06250 Ulus/ANKARA

90 312 310 00 26/350

90 312 310 07 79

m_turac@hotmail.com

Website :

_____________________________________________________________________________

Substitute / Suppléant
Dr. Ali Gemuhluoglu
Head of International Relations, TRT
Turkish Radio Television Corporation
TRT Sitesi 06109 Oran-Ankara

90 532 615 77 84
90 312 463 37 27

aligemuhluoglu@gmail.com

Website :

_____________________________________________________________________________