Commission européenne pour l'efficacité de la justice

29 June 2017

PAYS

RESEAU DES TRIBUNAUX-REFERENTS / NETWORK OF PILOT COURTS

ALBANIA/
ALBANIE

District Court of Durres
Address: Joana Qeleshi, President
Lagjja Nr.2, Rruga: "Aleksandr Goga", Durres, Albania
e-mail: joana.qeleshi@gjykata.gov.al

ANDORRA/
ANDORRE

Tribunal Suprieur de Justice de la Principaut d'Andorre
M. Joan Manel Abril Campoy,
Prsident du Tribunal Suprieur de Justice de la Principaut d'Andorre,
Seu de la Justcia,
Edifici les Columnes, Avenue Tarragona, n 62
AD-500 Andorra la Vella (AD 500)
e-mail: jabril@justicia.ad (Prsident)  et lbonnel@justicia.ad (greffe)

ARMENIA/
ARMENIE

Stepan MIKAELYAN
Juge
Cour d’Appel civile d’Armnie
Garegine Dgedeh 23
EREVAN
e-mail: stepan_mikaelyan@yahoo.fr

AUSTRIA/
AUTRICHE

Walter ENGELBERGER
Judge and Head of the District Court Bezirksgericht Linz
Fadingerstrasse 2
4020 LINZ
e-mail: walter.engelberger@justiz.gv; atvorstand.bglinz@justiz.gv.at

AZERBAIJAN/
AZERBAIDJAN

Aladdin JAFAROV
Chairman
Baku City Yasamal District Court
Chairman of the Association of Azerbaijan General Court’s Judges
Member of the Judicial-Legal Council
Yasamal District Court of Baku
Inshaatcilar ave. 5
1065 BAKU - Azerbaijan
Tel: (+99 412) 510 85 65/75 65
E-mail: Aladdin.jafarov@court.az; yasamal@court.az

Tofiq PASHAEV
Baku city Narimanov District Court
President
BAKU
Tel: +99 412 490 55 60
Fax  +99 412 490 56 60
e-mail: pashaev.t@mail.ru; pashaev.t@mail.ru

BELGIUM/
BELGIQUE

Tribunal de premire instance d’Anvers
Bart WILLOCX
Prsident
Bolivarplaats 20 bus 1
2000 ANTWERPEN
bart.willocx@just.fgov.be

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOINA/
BOSNIE-HERZEGOVINE

Randžana HADŽIBEGOVIĆ-HARAČIĆ and Amira žDRALOVIć
Judges
Općinski sud bugojno
Court of 1st Instance
307 Motorizovane Brigade 92
BUGOJNO
Tel: +387 30 252 470 / +387 30 251 005
Fax: +387 30 251 083
e-mail: randzana.hadzibegovi@pravosudje.ba
amira.zdralovic@pravosudje.ba

Katica JOZAK-MAĐAR, Amra HRVAČIĆ, Nedica VUKIĆ
Cantonal Court in Novi Travnik
Kralja Tvrtka bb
72290 NOVI TRAVNIK
Tel: +387 30 79 12 00
e-mail: Katica Jozak-Madjar Katica.Jozak-Madjar@pravosudje.ba

BULGARIA/
BULGARIE

Vyara Kamburova
Judge
District Court of Burgas Alexandrovska 101
8000 BURGAS
e-mail : osburgas@abv.bg

CROATIA/
CROATIE

Municipal Court of Varazdin
Alan PRETKOVIC, President
Municipal Court of Varazdin
B. Radić 2, 42 000 Varaždin
Tel: + 385 042/401-832
Fax: +385 042/312-563
e-mail of the court : ured.predsjednika@osvz.pravosudje.hr

CYPRUS/
CHYPRE

Artemis ANTONIOU
Assistant Chief Registrar
Supreme Court of Cyprus
Charalambos Mouskos str.
1404 NICOSIA
Tel: +357 22 86 56 77
Fax: +357 22 30 45 00
e-mail: chief.reg@sc.judicial.gov.cy

CZECH REPUBLIC/
REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE

District Court of Prague 1
Ovocn trh 14
100 00 PRAHA 1
Ms Alena Novotn, Ph.D., vice-president of the Court
Tel: +420 221 093 411,
        +420 737 244 043
e-mail: anovotna@osoud.pha1.justice.cz
and
Regional Court st nad Labem
Nrodnho odboje 1274
400 92 ST NAD LABEM 50
Mr Vclav Beneš, judge
Tel: +420 477 047 357
e-mail: vbenes@ksoud.unl.justice.cz

DENMARK/
DANEMARK

Margit LAUB
Court President
District Court of Esbjerg
Dokken 1,
6700 Esbjerg
Tel: +45 99 68 88 00
e-mail: mgl@domstol.dk ; esbjerg@domstol.dk

ESTONIA/
ESTONIE

Kristjan SIIGUR
Judge and President
Tallinn Administravie Court
Prnu MNT 7
TALLINN
+372 6282 715
e-mail: Kristjan.Siigur@kohus.ee

FINLAND/
FINLANDE

Marjukka Hassel (Mrs).
Judge
First instance Court of Varsinais-Suomi - Varsinais-Suomen krjoikeus
P.O. Box 376
FI-20101 TURKU
Finland
Tel: +358 2956 46260
Fax: +358 2956 46577
e-mail: Marjukka.hassel@oikeus.fi

Maarit TUKIAINEN
Judge
Court of appeal of Rovaniemi
Valtakatu 10-12
96200 ROVANIEMI
Po Box 25
FI–00023 GOVERNMENT
e-mail: maarit.tukiainen@oikeus.fi

Seija KAIJANEN
Administrative Manager
Regional Administrative Court of Turku
PL 32
20101 TURKU
Tel: +35829 56 42402
e-mail: seija.kaijanen@oikeus.fi

FRANCE 

Remy HEITZ
Premier Prsident,
Cour d’Appel,
COLMAR,
email: remy.heitz@justice.fr

Thierry GHERA
Prsident du TGI
1, quai Finkmatt
CS 31030
67070 Strasbourg
Tl.: 03 88 75 27 91
Fax.: 03 88 75 27 05
e-mail: p.tgi-strasbourg@justice.fr

Frdrique AGOSTINI
Prsidente,
Tribunal de Grande instance de Melun
2 Avenue du Gnral Leclerc, 77010 Melun
Tel 01.64.79.81.60
e-mail : p.tgi-melun@justice.fr

GEORGIA/
GEORGIE

Ms Tamar Ergemlidze
consultant at the Bureau of the Chairman
Appeal Court of Tbilisi
Gr. Robakidze ave #7a TBILISI
e-mail: tam_ergemlidze@yahoo.de

GERMANY/
ALLEMAGNE

Torsten HUB (Dr)
Richter am Oberlandesgericht
Oberlandesgericht Stuttgart
Olgastrae 2
70182 Stuttgart
Tel: +49 0711-2123035
Fax: +49 0711-2123024
e-mail: torsten.hub@olgstuttgart.justiz.bwl.de

Hans-Michael BORGAS
President.
Amtsgericht Tiergarten - Berlin
e-mail: verwaltung@ag-tg.berlin.de
Hans-Michael.Borgas@ag-tg.berlin.de

Andreas NEFF
Prsident du Landgericht de Freiburg en Brisgau
e-mail: andreas.neff@lgfreiburg.justiz.bwl.de

GREECE/
GRECE

 

HUNGARY/
HONGRIE

Pter PFEIFER
Veszprm Regional Court
8200 Veszprm Vr utca 19
Tel: +36 88 577 500
e-mail: elnok_veszprem@veszpremit.birosag.hu; pfeiferp@veszpremit.birosag.hu

ICELAND/
ISLANDE

 

IRELAND/
IRLANDE

Kevin O'NEILL
Principal Registrar
Commercial Court within the High Court in Dublin
e-mail: KevinPO'Neill@courts.ie

ITALY/
ITALIE

District Court of Turin
Massimo TERZI, President
District Court of Turin
Corso Vittorio Emanuele II 130
10146 TORINO
Tel: +39 011 43 27 531/2/3
e-mail: tribunale.torino@giustizia.it;
e-mail: massimo.terzi@giustizia.it

Giacomo OBERTO
Judge
e-mail: giacober@tin.it
giacober@tin.it

Court of Appeal of Bologna
Giorgia TELLOLI, Head of Statistics
Court of Appeal of Bologna
e-mail: giorgia.telloli@giustizia.it

LATVIA/
LETTONIE

Silva REINHOLDE
President
Kurzeme Regional Court
Kurmajas Prospekets 2/4/6
3401 LIEPĀJA
e-mail: silva.reinholde@tiesas.lv

Adrija Bulina
Court President
Riga city Pardaugava court
Daugavgrīvas street 58
Riga, LV-1007
e-mail: Adrija.Bulina@tiesas.lv

LIECHTENSTEIN

 

LITHUANIA/
LITUANIE

Rytis KRASAUSKAS
Judge
Vilnius Regional Administrative Court
Žygimantų 2
LT-01102 VILNIUS
Tel: +370 5 26 48 715
Fax: 370 5 26 48 701
e-mail: rytis.krasauskas@teismas.lt
 
Asta PIKELIENĖ
Judge
Vilnius regional court
Gedimino pr. 40/1, LT-01501 VILNIUS
Tel: +370 5 268 80 63
Fax:  +370 5 262 5645
e-mail: asta.pikeliene@teismas.lt
 +
Tomas KRUSNA
Chief Prosecutor of the Department for Criminal Prosecution
of the General Prosecutor Office
Rinktinės g. 5A,  LT-01515 VILNIUS
Tel. +370 5 266 2360
Fax: +370 5 266 2317
e-mail:  Tomas.Krusna@prokuraturos.lt
 +
Kavaliauskienė Rūta
Adviser to Chief Prosecutor of the Department for Criminal Prosecution
of the General Prosecutor Office
Rinktinės g. 5A,  LT-01515 VILNIUS
Tel. +370 5 266 2367
Fax: +370 5 266 2317
Ruta.Kavaliauskiene@prokuraturos.lt
 
Ruta TRIMAILOVIENE
District Court of Vilnius City
Laisvės Ave. 79 A
LT-06144 VILNIUS
Tel: +370 5 211 3214
       +370 646 12 149
Fax: +370 5 274 0357
         +370 5 274 0296
e-mail: ruta.trimailoviene@teismas.lt

LUXEMBOURG

Madame Brigitte KONZ
brigitte.konz@justice.etat.lu
juge directrice
Justice de Paix de Luxembourg

MALTA/
MALTE

Mr Francesco Depasquale
Judge
the First Hall of the Civil Court
Valletta
Malta
 T:  25902225
E:  francesco.depasquale@gov.mt

REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVA / REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA

Mr Radu TURCANU
Tribunal du secteur Botanica
Chisinau
Rue Zelinski, 13,
tel.+37 32 22 536877 (secretaire)
e-mail : jb@justice.md
Tel : +373 79 43 59 42

+ copie
Ina DODICA
Conseillre de Ion Druta
e-mail: ina.dodica@yahoo.com

MONACO

Martine COULET-CASTOLDI
Prsidente du Tribunal de premire instance
Palais de Justice
5, rue Colonel Bellando de Castro
98000 MONACO
Tel: +377 98 98 84 12
Fax: +377 98 98 89 72
e-mail: mcoulet-castoldi@justice.mc

MONTENEGRO

Zoran RADOVIĆ
President of the Basic Court of Podgorica
Ulica 13. jula bb, Podgorica,
13 July bb street, Podgorica
Tel: +382 20 481 200
Fax: +382 20 203 245
e-mail: osnovnisud@t-com.me ou/et
zoran.radovic@sudstvo.me

NETHERLANDS/
PAYS-BAS

Otto NIJHUIS
District Court of Zutphen
Head of the civil department
Postbus 9008
Martinetsingel 2
7200GJ ZUTPHEN
Tel: +31 0575-593713
E-mail: otto.nijhuis@rechtspraak.nl

NORWAY/
NORVEGE

                   
Court of Kristiansand / Kristiansand tingrett
Yngve SVENDSEN (Mr)
Court President
Tel: + 47 38176300
 e-mail: Yngve.Svendsen@domstol.no
Court Email:     kisapost@domstol.no
http://www.domstol.no/kristiansand

Court of Appeal of Frostating/ Frostating lagmannsrett Tinghuset
Dag BRATHOLE
Telephone: 73 54 24 60
e-mail: dag.brathole@domstol.no
Munkegaten 20, Trondheim
N–7004 TRONDHEIM
http://frostating.no/en/the-hierarchy-of-the-courts.aspx

POLAND/
POLOGNE

District Court of Warsaw
ANNA WASILEWSKA
Judge at the District Court for the Capital City of Warsaw
VIII Commercial Division
ul. Czerniakowska 100A
00-454 Warszawa
E-mail a.m.wasilewska@wp.pl

District Court Lublin-East in Swidnik
PAWEŁ WRZASZCZ
Court Registrar (Rechtspfleger) at the District Court Lublin-East in Swidnik
V Land and Mortgage Register Division
ul. kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 18
21-040 Świdnik
E-mail pawel.wrzaszcz@lublin-wschod.sr.gov.pl

PORTUGAL

 

ROMANIA/
ROUMANIE 

MARIANA VARGA
JUDGE
VICE-PRESIDENT ARGES TRIBUNAL
BOULEVARD I.C BRATIANU NR. 7
PITESTI
e-mail: mariana.varga@just.ro  / varga_mariana@yahoo.com
site:www.justitie-ag.ro
Tel. 0040.762.269.386.

THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION/
FEDERATION DE RUSSIE

 

SAN-MARINO/
SAINT MARIN

 

SERBIA /
SERBIE

Mrs. Marija ARANELOVIC JUREŠA
Judge
First Basic Court in Belgrade
Savska 17a, Belgrade,
Serbia (temporary address: Zorana Djindjica 104, Novi Beograd)
http://www.prvisud.rs/
e-mail: marija.juresa@gmail.com; office@prvi.os.sud.rs

SLOVAK REPUBLIC/
REPUBLIQUE SLOVAQUE

 

SLOVENIA/
SLOVENIE

Mitja KOZAR
District Court of Maribor (Okrožno sodišče v Mariboru), Sodna ulica 14, 2503 Maribor,
e-mail: mitja.kozar@sodisce.si (work) and mitja.kozar@triera.net (private)
+
Alenka ZADRAVEC
President
District Court of Maribor
Sodna ulica 14
2000 MARIBOR
SLOVENIA
e-mail: alenka.zadravec@sodisce.si

Samo TUREL
Secretary
District Court of Nova Gorica
Kidričeva 14
5000 NOVA GORICA
Tel: +386 5 33 51 675
Fax: +386 5 33 51 697
e-mail: samo.turel@sodisce.si

SPAIN/
ESPAGNE 

Commercial Court of first instance of Barcelona
Marta Cervera Martnez, Judge, Commercial Court number 8
Email: mcerveram@xij.gencat.cat
Tel: 34935549468

Jos Vela Prez, Judicial Counsellor, Commercial Court number 6
Email: jvelap@xij.gencat.cat
Tel: 34935549466

M Arnzazu Alameda Lpez, Judicial Counsellor, Commercial Court number 3.
Email: arantxaalameda@gmail.com

SWEDEN/
SUEDE

Sdertorn District Court
Karin PLE-BARTES, Judge at the Magistrate’s Court of Sdertorn
Sdertorn District Court
Bjrnkullavgen 5 A
141 84 HUDDINGE
Tel: +48 8 561 662 73
Fax : +48 8 711 05 80
e-mail: Karin.Pale-Bartes@dom.se
 
Court of Appeal of Western Sweden
Charlotte Halln
Judge
Court of Appeal of Western Sweden
Hovrtten fr Vstra Sverige
Box 40
S-401 20 Gothenburg
Tel. +46 31 701 2313
Fax +46 31 774 29 43
e-mail: Charlotte.Hallen@dom.se

SWITZERLAND
SUISSE

Cour de justice de la Rpublique et canton de Genve
(Tribunal de 2me instance)
Patrick BECKER
Secrtaire gnral
Cour de justice de la Rpublique et canton de Genve
Pouvoir Judiciaire
6. rue de l'Athne
Case postale 3966
1211 GENEVE 3
Tl: +41 (0)22 327 62 62
Fax: +41 (0)22 327 62 85
e-mail: patrick.becker@justice.ge.ch;
zofia.swinarski-huber@justice.ge.ch
Internet: http://ge.ch/justice/

"THE FORMER YOUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA"/
"L'EX-REPUBLIQUE YOUGOSLAVE DE MACEDOINE"

Stojance Ribarev
President of the Basic Court Skopje 1
mob phone 00 389 70 210 064
e-mail: ribarevs@yahoo.com

Vladimir PANCEVSKI
Judge
Basic Court Skopje 1
bul. Goce Delcev bb
Skopje 1000
Tel: +389 2 32 92 658
Fax: +389 2 292 633
E-mail: vladimir.pancevski@t-home.mk

TURKEY / TURQUIE

Gkberk SUNAL
Judge- High Criminal Court- İzmir/Turkey
Adress: İzmir Adalet Sarayı/ Bayraklı -İzmir
Tel: +90 232 411 20 00
email address: hkmgbrk64@gmail.com

Mehtap Tandoğan
public prosecutor
Judge- family court- Kuşadası/Turkey
Adress: Kuşadası Adalet Sarayı-Kuşadası/ Aydın
email address: tendoğan@hotmail.com

UKRAINE

 

UNITED KINGDOM
ROYAUME-UNI

Marie DAY (Operations Manager for Bedfordshire, Hertfordshire and Cambridgeshire Magistrates Courts)
Milton Keynes Magistrates' Court
First instance criminal and family court
Support Unit - South East
301 Silbury Boulevard
Witan Gate East
Milton Keynes MK9 2AJ
United Kingdom
e-mail:     marie.day5@hmcts.gsi.gov.uk

Senior Master Barbara Fontaine
The High Court of Justice Queen's Bench Division
Royal Courts of Justice
Strand
LONDON, WC2A 2LL
e-mail: seniormaster@judiciary.gsi.gov.uk (remplace tribunal de Manchester)