As at 1 April 2022

 

  • Costanza HERMANIN, Italy
    Term of office expires 31 December 2022
    Deputy since 1 January 2018
  • Ketevan KHUTSISHVILI, Georgia
    Term of office expires 31 December 2022
    Deputy since 22 September 2010
  • Alexis MARQUET, Monaco
    Term of office expires 6 December 2025
    Deputy since 9 February 2011
  • Marie-Anne MATARD-BONUCCI, France
    Term of office expires 15 February 2026
    Deputy since 1 April 2022
  • Aránzazu MORETÓN TOQUERO, Spain
    Term of office expires 31 December 2022
    Deputy since 1 January 2018
  • Fabienne ROSSLER, Luxembourg
    Term of office expires 8 February 2021
    Deputy since 9 February 2016
  • François SANT’ANGELO, Belgium
    Term of office expires 31 December 2022
    Deputy since 1 January 2018
  • Monika SARGSYAN, Armenia
    Term of office expires 11 February 2025
    Deputy since 8 April 2020 (former deputy fro 18 September 2019 to 16 December 2019)
  • Gjergj SINANI, Albania
    Term of office expires 31 December 2022
    Deputy since 1 January 2018
restricted access restricted access

 Access members

 Password reset (expires every 6 months)