Webcontent-Anzeige Webcontent-Anzeige
Webcontent-Anzeige Webcontent-Anzeige

To contact the Roma and Travellers Team:  

  roma.team@coe.int

   + 33 (0)3 88 41 33 73     

  + 33 (0)3 88 21 40 53

Web Form Web Form
Contact us
Dieses Feld ist vorgeschrieben.
Dieses Feld ist vorgeschrieben.
Dieses Feld ist vorgeschrieben.
Text der identifiziert werden soll CAPTCHA neu laden CAPTCHA neu laden
Webcontent-Anzeige Webcontent-Anzeige
Thorsten Afflerbach
  • Head of Division for the Roma and Travellers Team
Aurora Ailincai
  • Head of Strategic Partnerships Unit
Michael Guet
  • Head of Inter-governmental Cooperation, Anti-Gypsyism and Roma Equality Unit (iCARE Unit)
  • Secretary of Ad Hoc Committee of Experts on Roma and traveller Issues (CAHROM)
Malgorzata Rozycka
  • National Seconded Official (Poland)
Chrisoula Arcoudis
  • National Seconded Official (Greece)
Robert Rustem
  • Outreach Officer to the Roma and Travellers Team
Marcos Andrade
  • Programme Manager
  • European Training Programme for Roma Mediators (ROMED): "Democratic governance and community participation through mediation
Ana Oprisan
  • Programme Manager
  • Roma Inclusion at Local Level (ROMACT)
Isabela Mihalache
  • Programme Manager
  • Access for Roma and Travellers women to justice (JUSTROM) programme
Valerie Poppe-Muess
  • Project Manager
Camillle Gangloff
  • Project Manager (INSCHOOL)
Nedim Vrabac
  • Project manager  
Clementine Trolong-Bailly
  • ROMACT Programme Officer 
Marina Vasic
  • ROMACTED Project Officer 
Oana Gaillard
  • INSCHOOL Project Officer
Victoria Hopson
  • ROMACTED Project Officer
Ljiljana Stojisavljevic
  • Personal Assistant to Head of Department for the Roma and Travellers Team
Snezana Jacevski
  • Assistant
Sandra Veloy-Mateu
  • Project Officer (JUSTROM)
Eylem Soylemez
  • Administrative Assistant to the ROMACT Programme
Tudorel Taba
  • Administrative Assistant to the ROMACT Programme
Bruno Chambel
  • Administrative Assistant to the INSCHOOL Programme
Isabelle Sudres
  • Administrative Assistant to the INSCHOOL Programme
Diego Maldonado
  • Trainee
Spencer Banwart
  • Trainee