EURIMAGES - European Cinema Support Fund

Back to the list by year

2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989

Co-production support – Year 2015

______________________________________________________________________________

Last update : 15.12.2015

Feature films (77) : €19 502 426

Documentaries (10) : €1 082 000

Animation (5) : €2 035 469

Total Amount (92) : €22 619 895

______________________________________________________________________________

A - B -C -D -E -F -G -H -I -J -K -L -M -N -O -P -Q -R -S -T -U -V -W -Z

______________________________________________________________________________

A 


Aglumi

English title: Parade
By Nino ZHVANIA (Georgia)
Feature film
Awarded: €110 000
Co-producers:
NEW GEORGIAN FILM (GE)
IBRUS (RU)

Albüm
English title: Album
By Mehmet Can Mertoglu (Turkey)
Feature film
Awarded: €190 000
Co-producers:
KAMARA (TR)
ASAP FILMS Sarl (FR)
PARADA FILM (RO)

A mon âge, je me cache encore pour fumer
By Rayhana Obermeyer (France)
Feature film
Awarded: €140 000
Co-producers:
KG PRODUCTIONS (FR)
BLONDE AUDIOVISUAL PRODUCTIONS S.A. (GR)
BATTAM FILMS (DZ)

Ana, mon amour
By Calin Peter Netzer (Romania - Germany)
Feature film
Awarded: €254 000
Co-producers:
PARADA FILM (RO)
AUGENSCHEIN FILMPRODUKTION
GMBT (DE)
SOPHIE DULAC PRODUCTIONS (FR)

An Uncertain Border
By Isabella Sandri (Italy)
Feature film
Awarded: €240 000
Co-producers:
GAUNDRI Ltd (IT)
GIFTED FILMS (DE)

Askeladden - I Dovregubbens hall
English title: The Ash Lad
By Mikkel Sandemose (Norway)
Feature film
Awarded: €480 000
Co-producers:
MAIPO FILM AS (NO)
SUBOTICA LIMITED (IE)
SIRENA FILM (CZ)

A village in Calabria
By Shu Aiello (France), Catherine Catella (France)
Documentary
Awarded: €60 000
Co-producers:
TITA PRODUCTIONS / MARMITA FILMS / MEZZANINE FILMS (FR)
JMH PRODUCTIONS S.A (CH)
BO FILM (IT)

B 

Bába z ledu
English title: Ice Mother
By Bohdan Slama (Czech Republic)
Feature film
Awarded: €200 000
Co-producers:
NEGATIV S.r.o (CZ)
WHY NOT PRODUCTIONS (FR)
ARTILERIA s.r.o. (SK)

Brutti e Cattivi
English title: Ugly, Nasty People
By Cosimo Gomez (Italy)
Feature film
Awarded: €380 000
Co-producers:
CASANOVA MULTIMEDIA spa (IT)
PANACHE PRODUCTIONS / LA COMPAGNIE CINEMATOGRAPHIQUE (BE)
MILLE ET UNE PRODUCTIONS (FR)

C 

 

Caini
English title: Dogs
by Bogdan Florian Mirica (Romania)
Feature film
Awarded: €140 000
Co-producers:
42 KM FILM (RO)
EZ FILMS (FR)
ARGO FILMS Ltd (BG)

Children in Prison
By Rossella Schillaci (Italy)
Documentary
Awarded: €80 000
Co-producers:
INDYCA (IT)
DE FILMS EN AIGUILLE (FR)

Chronia Polla
English title: Happy Birthday
by Christos Georgiou (Cyprus)
Feature film
Awarded: €150 000
Co-producers:
TWENTY TWENTY VISION
FILMPRODUKTION Gmbh / PALLAS FILMS Gmbh (DE)
CHRISTOS ELEFTHERIOS GEORGIOU (GR)
MANNY FILMS (FR)
LYCHNARI PRODUCTIONS (CY)

Cobain
By Nanouk Leopold (Netherlands)
Feature film
Awarded: €340 000
Co-producers:
CIRCE FILMS (NL)
A PRIVATE VIEW Bvba (BE)
COIN FILM Gmbh (DE)

Comboio de Sal e Açúcar
English title: Train of Salt and Sugar
By Licínio Azevedo (Mozambique - Portugal)
Feature film
Awarded: €200 000
Co-producers:
UKBAR FILMES / EBANO MULTIMEDIA / URUCU MEDIA (PT)
LES FILMS DE L'ETRANGER (FR)

D 

Dedveitas
English title: Deadweight
By Ignas Miskinis (Lithuania)
Feature film
Awarded: €50 000
Co-producers:
TREMORA (LT)
FILM ANGELS PRODUCTIONS (LV)

De kleine vampier 3D
English title : The Little Vampire 3D
By Karsten Kiilerich (Denmark), Richard Claus (Germany)
Animation film
Awarded: €321 000
Co-producers:
FIRST LOOK BV / COOL BEANS BV /
TELESCREEN FILMPRODUCTIES BV (NL)
COMET FILM GmbH / ROTHKIRCH
CARTOON FILM / AMBIENT
ENTERTAINMENT / STUDIO RAKETE
GmbH (DE)
A.FILM PRODUCTION (DK)

Dilili ŕ Paris
By Michel Ocelot (France)
Animation film
Awarded: €450 000
Co-producers:
NORD-OUEST FILMS / STUDIO O (FR)
SENATOR FILM PRODUKTION Gmbh (DE)
ARTEMIS PRODUCTIONS S.a (BE)

Dita zë fill
English title: The Daybreak
By Gentian Koçi (Albania)
Feature film
Awarded: €50 000
Co-producers:
ARTALB FIlM (AL)
GRAAL S.A (GR)

Dovlatov
By Aleksey German Jr. (Russia)
Feature film
Awarded: €380 000
Co-producers:
SAGa (RU)
APPLE FILM PRODUCTION SP. Z O.O (PL)
ARTANDPOPCORN (RS)

Drôles de petites bętes
By Arnaud Bouron (France) and Antoon Krings (France)
Animation film
Awarded: €430 000
Co-producers:
ONYX FILMS (FR)
BIDIBUL PRODUCTIONS (LU)

E 

Een Echte Vermeer
English title: A Real Vermeer
By Rudolf Van den Berg (Netherlands)
Feature film
Awarded: €350 000
Co-producers:
RINKEL FILM BV / FU WORKS B.V /
CADENZA FILMS / NUKLEUS FILM
CROATIA (NL)
TARANTULA LUXEMBOURG (LU)
LIVING STONE (BE)

El Dorado
by Salomé Lamas (Portugal)
Documentary
Awarded: €35 000
Co-producers:
O SOM E A FURIA (PT)
SHELLAC-SUD (PRODUCTION) (FR)

El Olivo
English title: The Olive Tree
by Icíar Bollaín (Spain)
Feature film
Awarded: €480 000
Co-producers:
MORENA FILMS S.L. / EL OLIVO, AIE (ES)
MATCH FACTORY (DE)

F 

Fanny
By Lola Doillon (France)
Feature film
Awarded: €230 000
Co-producers:
ORIGAMI FILMS / BEE FILMS (FR)
SCOPE PICTURES (BE)

Felesleges ember - Egy menekült története
English title: Superfluous Man - Story of a Refugee
By Kornél Mundruczo (Hungary)
Feature film
Awarded: €470 000
Co-producers:
PROTON CINEMA Kft /FILMPARTNERS –PARTNERS GROUP (HU)
MATCH FACTORY PRODUCTIONS (DE)

Flakeslaskepot FRA P
English title: A Conspiracy of Faith
by Hans Petter Moland (Norway)
Feature film
Awarded: €400 000
Co-producers:
ZENTROPA ENTERTAINMENTS 20
ApS (DK)
ZENTROPA HAMBURG (DE)

Fortuna
By Germinal Roaux (Switzerland)
Feature film
Awarded: €270 000
Co-producers:
VEGA PRODUCTION (CH)
NEED PRODUCTIONS (BE)

Fotografii de familie
English title: Recycling feelings
By Cristian Mungiu (Romania)
Feature film
Awarded: €300 000
Co-producers:
MOBRA FILMS (RO)
WHY NOT PRODUCTIONS (FR)
LES FILMS DU FLEUVE Sprl (BE)

Funan, le peuple nouveau
By Denis Do (France)
Animation film
Awarded: €480 000
Co-producers:
LES FILMS D'ICI / EPUAR (FR)
JULIETTE FILMS (LU)
LUNANIME / FRAKAS PRODUCTIONS (BE)

G 

 

Game Girls
By Alina Skrzeszewska (Poland)
Documentary
Awarded: €90 000
Co-producers:
FILMS DE FORCE MAJEURE / LAVA
FILMS Sp. z o.o. (FR)
BLINKER FILMPRODUKTION Gmbh (DE)

Grand Froid
By Gérard Pautonnier (France)
Feature film
Awarded: €480 000
Co-producers:
ELZEVIR FILMS / BACTERY FILMS (FR)
LA COMPAGNIE CINEMATOGRAPHIQUE / PANACHE
PRODUCTIONS (BE)
LAVA FILMS Sp. z o.o. (PL)

H 

Halal Daddy
By Conor McDermottroe (Ireland - Germany)
Feature film
Awarded: €380 000
Co-producers:
DEADPAN PICTURES / BENRAE FLORIN FILMS LIMITED (IE)
FLORIN FILM & FERNSEHPRODUKTION & Co. Kg. (DE)

Heights
By Victor Bojinov (Bulgaria)
Feature film
Awarded: €180 000
Co-producers:
SERPENTINE Ltd. / BULFILM (BG)
DREAM FACTORY (MK)

Hjartasteinn
English title: Heartstone
By Gudmundur Arnar Gudmundsson (Iceland)
Feature film
Awarded: €320 000
Co-producers:
SF FILM PRODUCTION (DK)
JOIN MOTION PICTURES (IS)

I 

Inimi Cicatrizate
English title: Scarred Hearts
By Radu Jude (Romania)
Feature film
Awarded: €160 000
Co-producers:
HI FILM PRODUCTIONS (RO)
KOMPLIZEN FILM GmbH (DE)

Insyriated
By Philippe Van Leeuw (Belgium)
Feature film
Awarded: €170 000
Co-producers:
ALTITUDE 100 PRODUCTION / MINDS MEET (BE)
LIAISON CINEMATOGRAPHIQUE Sarl / EXIT FILMS (FR)

Ise Yarar Bir Sey
English title: Something Useful
By Pelin Esmer (Turkey)
Feature film
Awarded: €100 000
Co-producers:
SINEFILM / MARS PRODUKSIYON Ltd (TR)
MITOSFILM (PRODUCTION) (DE)
TOPKAPI FILMS BV (NL)

Ivan
By Janez Burger (Slovenia)
Feature film
Awarded: €167 426
Co-producers:
STARAGARA (SI)
PROPELER FILM d.o.o. (HR)

J 

K 

Kharms
by Ivan Bolotnikov (Russia)
Feature film
Awarded: €160 000
Co-producers:
PROLINE MEDIA (RU)
TREMORA UAB (LT)
MANUFAKTURA PRODUCTION (MK)

Khibula
By George Ovashvili (Georgia)
Feature film
Awarded: €250 000
Co-producers:
ALAMDARY FILMS LTD (GE)
42FILM GmbH (DE)
ARIZONA PRODUCTIONS (FR)

Kljuc
English title: The Key
By Timur Makarevic (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Feature film
Awarded: €100 000
Co-producers:
SCCA/PRO.BA (BA) / PROPELER FILM d.o.o. (HR)
CHINEMA FILM SWEDEN AB (SE)
SKORPION ARTE (PL)

L 

Laila M.
By Mijke De Jong (Netherlands)
Feature film
Awarded: €155 000
Co-producers:
TOPKAPI FILMS BV (NL)
MENUET BVBA (BE)
CHROMOSOM FILM PRODUKTION (DE)

La femme de la plaque argentique
by Kiyoshi Kurosawa (Japan)
Feature film
Awarded: €276 000
Co-producers:
LES PRODUCTIONS BALTHAZAR /
FILM-IN-EVOLUTION (FR)
FRAKAS PRODUCTIONS (BE)

La Fille inconnue
By Jean-Pierre et Luc Dardenne (Belgium)
Feature film
Awarded: €500 000
Co-producers:
LES FILMS DU FLEUVE Sprl /
EYEWORKS NV BELGIUM (BE)
ARCHIPEL 35 S.a (FR)

La Madre
English title: The Mother
By Alberto Morais (Spain)
Feature film
Awarded: €180 000
Co-producers:
OLIVO FILMS (ES)
FUNDATIA TEATRU CONTEMPORAN (RO)

Land
By Babak Jalali (United Kingdom)
Feature film
Awarded: €230 000
Co-producers:
ASMARA FILMS (IT)
THE CÜP OF TEA SAS (FR)

L'économie du couple
By Joachim Lafosse (Belgium)
Feature film
Awarded: €380 000
Co-producers:
VERSUS PRODUCTION (BE)
LES FILMS DU WORSO (FR)

Le Prince de Nothingwood
By Sonia Kronlund (France)
Documentary
Awarded: €100 000
Co-producers:
GLORIA FILMS PRODUCTION (FR)
MADE IN GERMANY (DE)

Licht
English title: Light
By Barbara Albert (Austria)
Feature film
Awarded: €410 000
Co-producers:
NIKOLAUS GEYRHALTER FILMPRODUKTION GMBH (AT)
LOOKS FILMPRODUKTIONEN GmbH (DE)

M 

Meester Kikker
English title: Mr. Frog
by Anna van der Heide (Netherlands)
Film for children
Awarded: €291 000
Co-producers:
BOSBROS BV (NL)
PRIME TIME (BE)

Mellem to verdener
English title: Between Two Worlds
By Janus Metz Pedersen (Denmark)
Documentary
Awarded: €160 000
Co-producers:
MAGIC HOUR FILMS (DK)
VILDA BOMBEN FILM (SE)
BALDR FILM (NL)

Milla
By Valérie Massadian (France)
Feature film
Awarded: €100 000
Co-producers:
CINEMA DEFACTO / GAĎJIN (FR)
TERRATREME FILMES (PT)

Ministarstvo ljubavi
English title: Ministry of Love
By Pavo Marinkovic (Croatia)
Feature film
Awarded: €150 000
Co-producers:
TELEFILM d.o.o. / CASABLANCA D.O.O.(HR)
8HEADS PRODUCTIONS s.r.o. (CZ)

Monk
by Ties Schenk (Netherlands)
Feature film
Awarded: €190 000
Co-producers:
VIKING FILM / LES FILMS D'ANTOINE (NL)
A PRIVATE VIEW Bvba (BE)

N
 

Nebel im August
English title: Fog in August
by Kai Wessel (Germany)
Feature film
Awarded: €300 000
Co-producers:
COLLINA FILMPRODUKTION gmbH / STUDIOCANAL Gmbh (DE)
DOR FILM PRODUKTIONSGESELLSCHAFT Gmbh (AT)

Ne gledaj mi u pijat
English title: Quit Staring at my Plate
by Hana Jusic (Croatia)
Feature film
Awarded: €160 000
Co-producers:
KINORAMA / A.A.C. PRODUCTIONS (HR)
BEOFILM PRODUCTION APS / LES CONTES MODERNES (DK)

Niemy
English title: The Mute
By Bartosz Konopka (Poland)
Feature film
Awarded: €350 000
Co-producers:
OTTER FILMS (PL)
SAMSON FILMS Ltd (IE)

O 

 

Oblivion Verses
By Alireza Khatami (Iran)
Feature film
Awarded: €140 000
Co-producers:
HOUSE ON FIRE (FR)
ENDORPHINE PRODUCTION (DE)
LEMMING FILM (NL)

O gios tis Sofias
English title: Son of Sofia
by Elina Psykou (Greece)
Feature film
Awarded: €150 000
Co-producers:
GIORGOS KARNAVAS FILM (GR)
KINOELEKTRON (FR)
CHOUCHKOV BROTHERS Ltd (BG)

Once upon a time in Germany-David & the Peddlers
By Sam Garbarski (Belgium)
Feature film
Awarded: €400 000
Co-producers:
SAMSA FILMS (LU)
IN GOOD COMPANY / DOR FILM-WEST Gmbh (DE)
ENTRE CHIEN ET LOUP Scrl (BE)

P

Paris est une fęte
By Bertrand Bonello (France)
Feature film
Awarded: €340 000
Co-producers:
RECTANGLE PRODUCTIONS / MY NEW PICTURE / WILD BUNCH FRANCE (FR)
PANDORA FILMPRODUKTION Gmbh (DE)

Penelope
By Eva Vila (Spain)
Documentary
Awarded: €47 000
Co-producers:
ARAKI FILMS (ES)
FUNDACJA POLAND STUDIO (PL)

Piata lod
English title: She is a Harbour
By Iveta Grofova (Slovakia)
Feature film
Awarded: €150 000
Co-producers:
HULAPA FILM (SK)
KATAPULT FILM Ltd (HU)
ENDORFILM s.r.o. (CZ)

Pokot
English title: Game Count
By Agnieszka Holland (Poland - France)
Feature film
Awarded: €450 000
Co-producers:
TOR FILM PRODUCTION (PL)
HEIMATFILM GmbH + Co KG (DE)
NUTPRODUKCE (CZ)
THE CHIMNEY POT AB (SE)

Portus Mundi
By Andreas Pichler (Italy)
Documentary
Awarded: €50 000
Co-producers:
ELEMAG PICTURES (DE)
MIRAMONTE FILM OHG (IT)

Q

R 

Rehepapp
by Rainer Sarnet (Estonia)
Feature film
Awarded: €210 000
Co-producers:
HOMELESS BOB PRODUCTION /
WEYDEMANN BROS. Gmbh (EE)
PRPL B.V.(NL)

Rekvijem za gospodu J
English title: Requiem for Mrs. J
By Bojan Vuletic (Serbia)
Feature film
Awarded: €110 000
Co-producers:
SEE FILM PRO / SKOPJE FILM STUDIO (RS)
GEOPOLY FILM EOOD (BG)

S 

Sameblod
English title: Sami Blood
By Amanda Kernell (Sweden)
Feature film
Awarded: €330 000
Co-producers:
NORDISK FILM PRODUCTION AB / BAUTA FILM AB (SE)
DIGIPILOT AS (NO)

6,9 pe scara Richter
English title: 6,9 on the Richter Scale
by Nicolae Caranfil (Romania)
Feature film
Awarded: €150 000
Co-producers:
MOBRA FILMS (RO)
JELFILM (BG)

Smrdljiva Bajka
English title: A Stinking Fairytale
by Miroslav Momcilovic (Serbia)
Feature film
Awarded: €62 000
Co-producers:
BRIGADA d.o.o. (RS)
AUDIOVIDEO ORPHEUS (BG)

Stebuklas
English title: Miracle
By Egle Vertelyte (Lithuania)
Feature film
Awarded: €100 000
Co-producers:
IN SCRIPT / ORKA STUDIO POSTPRODUKCYJNE / WOSTOK Ltd. (LT)
GEOPOLY (BG)

Styx
By Wolfgang Fischer (AT)
Feature film
Awarded: €340 000
Co-producers:
SCHIWAGO FILM Gmbh (DE)
AMOUR FOU VIENNA (AT)

T 

Tajna o Masinovodjama
English title: Train Drivers Secret
by Milos Radovic (Serbia)
Feature film
Awarded: €210 000
Co-producers:
ZILLION FILM (PRODUCTION) (RS)
INTER FILM d.o.o. (HR)

Teesklejad
English title: Pretenders
By Vallo Toomla (Estonia)
Feature film
Awarded: €120 000
Co-producers:
AMRION OÜ (EE)
STUDIO ULJANA KIM (LT)
LOCOMOTIVE PRODUCTIONS (LV)

Tereddut
English title: Clair-Obscur
by Yesim Ustaoglu (Turkey)
Feature film
Awarded: €210 000
Co-producers:
USTAOGLU FILM PRODUCTION (TR)
UNAFILM Gmbh (DE)
SLOT MACHINE Sarl (FR)

The Nile Hilton Incident
By Tarik Saleh (Sweden)
Feature film
Awarded: €470 000
Co-producers:
ATMO RIGHTS AB (SE)
OSTLICHT FILMPRODUKTION GmbH (DE)
FINAL CUT FOR REAL APS (DK)

The Paradise
By Andrei Konchalovsky (Russia)
Feature film
Awarded: €420 000
Co-producers:
ANDREI KONCHALOVSKY STUDIOS (RU)
DRIFE FILMPRODUKTION GmbH &
Co KG (DE)

The Song of Scorpions
By Anup Singh (United Kingdom, Switzerland)
Feature film
Awarded: €420 000
Co-producers:
SASKIA VISCHER PRODUCTIONS (CH)
CINE SUD PROMOTION (FR)

The Tower
By Mats Grorud (Norway)
Documentary
Awarded: €350 000
Co-producers:
TENK TV (NO)
LES CONTES MODERNES (FR)
CINENIC FILM (SE)

The Whale
By Andrea Pallaoro (Italy)
Feature film
Awarded: €227 000
Co-producers:
PARTNER MEDIA INVESTMENT Srl (IT)
LEFT FIELD VENTURES Sprl (BE)
GOOD FORTUNE FILMS (FR)

Toen Mijn Vader Een Struik Werd
English title: When My Father Became A Bush
By Nicole Van Kilsdonk (Netherlands)
Feature film
Awarded: €150 000
Co-producers:
LEMMING FILM (NL)
MINDS MEET (BE)
NUKLEUS FILM CROATIA (HR)

Touch Me Not
By Adina Pintilie (Romania)
Feature film
Awarded: €160 000
Co-producers:
MANEKINO FILM / 4PROOF FILM (RO)
ROHFILM GMBH (Office Leipzig) (DE)
AGITPROP (BG)
LES FILMS DE L'ETRANGER (FR)

Tulips, Honour, Love and a Bike
By Marleen Gorris (Netherlands)
Feature film
Awarded: €420 000
Co-producers:
FATT PRODUCTIONS BV (NL)
DCP FILM & TV INC. (CA)
DRAKA PRODUCTIONS (IT)

U 

Une Vie
By Stéphane Brizé (France)
Feature film
Awarded: €450 000
Co-producers:
TS PRODUCTIONS (FR)
VERSUS PRODUCTION (BE)

Un petit boulot
by Pascal Chaumeil (France)
Feature film
Awarded: €480 000
Co-producers:
GAUMONT S.A. (FR)
SCOPE PICTURES (BE)

Ustav Republike Hrvatske
English title: The Croatian Constitution
By Rajko Grlic (Croatia)
Feature film
Awarded: €150 000
Co-producers:
INTER FILM d.o.o. (HR)
SEVER&SEVER d.o.o. / REVOLUTION PRODUCTION (SI)
IN FILM PRAHA / PUNKCHART FILMS s.r.o. (CZ)

V 

 

Vienne avant la nuit
English title: Vienna before Nightfall
by Robert Bober (France)
Documentary
Awarded: €110 000
Co-producers:
LES FILMS DU POISSON (FR)
RIVA FILMPRODUKTION Gmbh (DE)
KGP KRANZELBINDER GABRIELE
Produktion (AT)

W 

Walking to Paris
by Peter Greenaway (United Kingdom)
Feature film
Awarded: €280 000
Co-producers:
CINATURA (KTV BV) (NL)
COBRA FILM AG (CH)
ABIS STUDIO (RO)
CDP (FR)

Wolf and Sheep
By Shahrbanoo Sadat (Afghanistan)
Feature film
Awarded: €140 000
Co-producers:
ADOMEIT FILM / WOLF PICTURES (DK)
LA FABRICA NOCTURNA SL (FR)
ZENTROPA INTERNATIONAL SWEDEN (SE)

X 

Y 

Z

Zgodbe iz kostanjevih gozdov
English title: Stories from the Chestnut Woods
By Gregor Božic (Slovenia)
Feature film
Awarded: €130 000
Co-producers:
NOSOROGI (SI)
TRANSMEDIA PRODUCTION SRL (IT)

Zombillénium
By Alexis Ducord (France), Arthur de Pins (France)
Animation film
Awarded: €354 469
Co-producers:
MAYBE MOVIES / 2 MINUTES /
PIPANGAI / DUPUIS EDITION &
AUDIOVISUEL (FR)
BELVISION (BE)

Zoologiya

English title: Zoology
By Ivan Tverdovsky (Russia)
Feature film
Awarded: €190 000
Co-producers:
NEW PEOPLE FILM COMPANY (RU)
ARIZONA PRODUCTIONS (FR)
MOVIEBRATS STUDIOS GmbH (DE)

Info for producers

  • New regulations as from 1 January 2017 available here

Info for exhibitors

  • New regulations as from 1 January 2017 available here

Info for distributors

  • New regulations as from 1 January 2017 available here

Contact Us

 

Follow us!

eurimages on facebook