Groupe Indépendant et Libéral Démocratique : 94 membres

Vademecum

 

Présidence
NOM PAYS
M. Marc COOLS, Président BELGIQUE
M. Alexandru AMBROS, Vice-Président REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVA
M. Nigel MERMAGEN, Vice-Président ROYAUME-UNI
Mme Gabriele NEFF, Vice-Président ALLEMAGNE
M. Viacheslav ROGOV, Vice-Président FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE

 

Finances
NOM PAYS
M. Viacheslav ROGOV, Trésorier FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. Stewart DICKSON, Commissaire aux comptes ROYAUME-UNI

 

Secrétariat
Mme Maria BIGDAY
Secrétariat
Council of Europe
67000-STRASBOURG
FRANCE
Tel. +33 3 88 41 26 82
Fax +33 3 88 41 37 61
E-mail: maria.bigday@coe.int

 

Membres
NOM PAYS
M. Leo AADEL* ESTONIE
Mme Anna AFTANASOVA RÉPUBLIQUE SLOVAQUE
Mme Sevim ALI* BULGARIE
Mlle Anood AL-SAMERAI ROYAUME-UNI
M. Alexandru AMBROS REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVA
Mme Liisa ANSALA FINLANDE
M. Nazim BABABEYLI AZERBAÏDJAN
Mlle Tatiana BADAN REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVA
M. Stepan BARNA UKRAINE
Mme Ibone BENGOETXEA OTAOLEA ESPAGNE
M. Harald BERGMANN PAYS-BAS
M. Ilie Gavril BOLOJAN ROUMANIE
M. Willy BORSUS BELGIQUE
M. Bert BOUWMEESTER PAYS-BAS
M. Vittorio BROCCOLI SAINT MARIN
M. Jan BRONS POLOGNE
M. Malcolm BYRNE IRLANDE
M. Aristotel CANCESCU ROUMANIE
M. Grigore COBZAC REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVA
M. Marc COOLS BELGIQUE
Mme Nina COSTIUC REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVA
M. Walery CZARNECKI POLOGNE
M. Patrick DALY IRLANDE
M. Aidan DAVITT IRLANDE
Mme Carla DEJONGHE BELGIQUE
M. Stewart DICKSON ROYAUME-UNI
M. Ciprian DOBRE ROUMANIE
Mlle Anne EHRENREICH DANEMARK
M. Risto ERVELA FINLANDE
M. Erik FLYVHOLM DANEMARK
Mme Jenny FOLLING NORVÈGE
M. Bert GIJSBERTS PAYS-BAS
Mme Gunn Berit GJERDE NORVÈGE
M. Luka GODEC* SLOVÉNIE
Mlle Sinead GUCKIAN IRLANDE
M. Mikhail GULEVSKIY FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme Elizabeth HARVEY ROYAUME-UNI
M. Helmut HIMMELSBACH ALLEMAGNE
M. Beat HIRS SUISSE
M. Jaroslav HLINKA RÉPUBLIQUE SLOVAQUE
Mme Marianne HOLLINGER SUISSE
M. Gyorgy ILLES HONGRIE
Mme Visnja IVACIC CROATIE
M. Simon JAMES ROYAUME-UNI
M. Andris JAUNSLEINIS LETTONIE
M. Henrik Brade JOHANSEN DANEMARK
Mme Frida JOHANSSON METSO SUÈDE
Mme Danguole JUOZAPAVICIENE* LITUANIE
Mme Mara JUZUPA LETTONIE
M. Marjan KARDINAR SLOVÉNIE
M. Ivan KULICHENKO UKRAINE
M. Philippe LEUBA SUISSE
Mme Elin R. LINDAL ISLANDE
Mme Brigitte LÖSCH ALLEMAGNE
M. Nigel MERMAGEN ROYAUME-UNI
M. Arben MIMENOV BULGARIE
M. Yuri MISHCHERYAKOV FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme Randi MONDORF DANEMARK
M. Farid MUKHAMETSHIN FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme Gabriele NEFF ALLEMAGNE
M. Ion PAREA REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVA
M. Jon Domenic PAROLINI SUISSE
Mlle Erzsebet PENZES HONGRIE
M. Arayik PETROSYAN* ARMÉNIE
Mme Nataliia PILIUS FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme Maruska PIREDDA ITALIE
M. Cornel POPA ROUMANIE
Mlle Nadezda POTAPOVA FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. Andris RAVINS LETTONIE
Mlle Sian REID ROYAUME-UNI
M. Viacheslav ROGOV FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme Nataliya ROMANOVA UKRAINE
M. Bronis ROPE LITUANIE
Mme Nuti ROSU ROUMANIE
M. Oleksandr SAINSUS UKRAINE
Mme Kersti SARAPUU* ESTONIE
Mme Tetyana SAVCHENKO UKRAINE
M. Istvan SCHRICK HONGRIE
M. Igor SHUBIN FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
Mme Dalia STRAUPAITE LITUANIE
M. Urmas SUKLES* ESTONIE
M. Raymond SVENSSON SUÈDE
Mme Ruth THURNER ALLEMAGNE
M. George TKEMALADZE GÉORGIE
Mlle Annemieke TRAAG PAYS-BAS
Mme Silvia TURCANU REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVA
M. Spiridon TZOKAS GRÈCE
M. Volodymyr UDOVYCHENKO UKRAINE
M. Rogier VAN DER SANDE PAYS-BAS
Mlle Sabine VAN DOOREN BELGIQUE
M. Vladimir VARNAVSKIY FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. Adrian Ioan VESTEA ROUMANIE
Mme Liudmila VOKUEVA FÉDÉRATION DE RUSSIE
M. Laurent WEHRLI SUISSE